1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アサクサデンエン マイネルスコープ コスモジャイロ (Macho Uno) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 千博次
38
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.08 重 左 1600
いろはす賞 C1一組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
475
ハッピーキャリ
38
1426
(0.4)
2-2
40.5
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけ賞
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
475
エンジンソウル
35
1430
(0.3)
2-2
39.9
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
西和賀カタクリンコち
3/11
3/11
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
466
コスモジョイシ
36
1422
(1.5)
1-2
41.6
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
八幡平市産業振興株式
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
472
ダンストゥナイ
27
1289
(0.1)
3-3
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ セレスティーヌ セリメーヌ (Dr Fong) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 千葉幸
41
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1600
綾鷹賞 C1三組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
426
レーヴシャルマ
41
1423
(0.4)
9-6
37.8
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけ賞
5/10
5/10
1人
山本聡 54K
10番
427
マイネルスコーフ
30
1438
(0.8)
4-3
40.5
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
区界賞C1
5/12
5/12
2人
坂口裕 54K
7番
423
ティムシェル
38
1421
(1.4)
6-5
39.3
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C1七組
1/11
1/11
2人
高橋昭 52K
11番
429
フレンドマキシ
35
1278
(0.4)
9-6
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
カンパニー パープルセブン グラスジュリ (グラスワンダー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 城地俊
39
31
|
11 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十組
8/10
8/10
6人
南郷家 56K
9番
438
ヴェルシュナイ
29
1436
(2.1)
10-5
41.1
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2九組
9/11
9/11
1人
南郷家 56K
9番
440
インピース
21
1446
(2.1)
5-8
41.9
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
区界賞C1
3/12
3/12
9人
南郷家 56K
3番
444
ティムシェル
39
1419
(1.2)
4-4
39.3
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1600
増田 蔵の日賞 C1
1/9
1/9
9人
南郷家 56K
2番
443
ドックオブサ
35
1421
(0.0)
5-3
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ダンストゥナイト マッキーハピネス (スピニングワールド) |
山本政 56K
岩手 三野通
35
32
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十一組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 56K
7番
470
ニシノヒメゴト
31
1432
(0.3)
4-3
40.6
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2十組
4/11
4/11
7人
山本政 56K
8番
468
コスモジョイシ
35
1426
(1.7)
8-5
40.1
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
区界賞C1
11/12
11/12
10人
山本政 56K
1番
462
ティムシェル
32
1430
(2.3)
10-10
39.9
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
八幡平市産業振興株式
1/9
1/9
6人
山本政 56K
3番
463
マイネルスコーフ
28
1288
(0.1)
4-4
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ヒライズミナンバー ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 鈴木七
40
29
|
12 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十組
7/10
7/10
8人
本田紀 56K
7番
473
ヴェルシュナイ
29
1435
(2.0)
1-1
42.4
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2九組
11/11
11/11
9人
本田紀 56K
8番
470
インピース
17
1453
(2.8)
2-6
43.0
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2八組
7/10
7/10
8人
本田紀 56K
2番
462
キッズアベリ
29
1427
(1.3)
1-2
41.8
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
9/10
9/10
9人
本田紀 56K
10番
464
ラブウィスパ
40
1478
(2.0)
5-7-7
43.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
Lawman ハマギク アンリーチャブルスター (Halling) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原右
40
28
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
472
ヴェルシュナイ
38
1422
(0.7)
2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2十組
3/11
3/11
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
480
コスモジョイシ
40
1419
(1.0)
4-3
40.3
|
J札幌 08.22 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/13
6/13
8人
藤田伸 54K
2番
476
エスティルンバ
28
1490
(1.8)
13-13-12
38.9
|
J函館 07.19 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
2人
藤田伸 54K
14番
484
ミッキーポーチ
7
2052
(1.9)
3-7-7
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アメリカンボス パープルベスト パワールミネ (シービークロス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 城地俊
31
28
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十一組
5/10
5/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
2番
429
ニシノヒメゴト
26
1440
(1.1)
6-6
41.1
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2十組
7/11
7/11
10人
坂口裕 56K
3番
430
コスモジョイシ
31
1432
(2.3)
9-7
40.5
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
大野木工賞 C1一組
9/12
9/12
10人
坂口裕 56K
8番
428
スティンライクヒ
22
1445
(4.6)
7-9
41.7
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
いわてまるごと肉フェ
5/10
5/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
6番
429
ハーツコンセンサ
31
1425
(1.4)
5-6
39.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
ナスダックパワー スミヨシルビー トキノサチヒメ (タツプオンウツド) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
33
28
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十組
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 54K
5番
472
ヴェルシュナイ
23
1443
(2.8)
3-6
42.7
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2九組
6/11
6/11
6人
山本聡 54K
5番
475
インピース
29
1435
(1.0)
5-4
40.9
|
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
一関秋フェスタ賞 B
5/9
5/9
3人
山本聡 54K
7番
469
エイダイカーリ
25
1428
(2.5)
2-3
41.2
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2八組
5/10
5/10
5人
山本聡 54K
10番
473
キッズアベリ
33
1420
(0.6)
4-6
40.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ラチャ ノーリグレッグ (フジキセキ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 酒井仁
49
39
|
5 | 4週 |
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2十組
8/11
8/11
4人
南郷家 56K
10番
526
コスモジョイシ
28
1436
(2.7)
3-6
41.8
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
大野木工賞 C1一組
2/12
2/12
3人
南郷家 56K
11番
518
スティンライクヒ
45
1411
(1.2)
4-2
39.8
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
いわてまるごと肉フェ
3/10
3/10
4人
南郷家 56K
7番
517
ハーツコンセンサ
34
1420
(0.9)
7-4
39.3
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
B2九組
3/10
3/10
4人
南郷家 56K
7番
521
オーバーチュア
49
1468
(2.4)
3-3-3
41.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド マツマエザクラ クラウンフォレスト (Chief’s Crown) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 村上実
46
36
|
1 | 4週 |
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2九組
5/11
5/11
5人
村上忍 54K
10番
481
インピース
30
1433
(0.8)
4-5
40.7
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
大野木工賞 C1一組
7/12
7/12
2人
小林凌 52K
6番
481
スティンライクヒ
32
1430
(3.1)
5-6
41.2
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
いわてまるごと肉フェ
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
479
ハーツコンセンサ
37
1416
(0.5)
1-1
39.8
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1600
花と泉の公園ベゴニア
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 54K
8番
486
マリノエトワール
46
1459
(0.2)
8-4-1
40.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン セレクトジャパン サクラティアラ (フェアジャッジメント) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
27
22
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十組
10/10
10/10
10人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
517
ヴェルシュナイ
20
1449
(3.4)
4-10
42.9
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2十組
9/11
9/11
9人
高松亮 56K
4番
518
コスモジョイシ
21
1446
(3.7)
10-10
41.7
|
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
一関秋フェスタ賞 B
8/9
8/9
5人
関本淳 56K
5番
519
エイダイカーリ
19
1437
(3.4)
6-8
41.1
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2八組
9/10
9/10
6人
関本淳 56K
1番
514
キッズアベリ
27
1429
(1.5)
6-8
41.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
オンファイア コスモリリパット エリモリリパット (トワイニング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小林義
42
36
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十組
5/10
5/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
3番
466
ヴェルシュナイ
34
1428
(1.3)
5-8
40.6
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2十組
2/11
2/11
6人
陶文峰 56K
9番
469
コスモジョイシ
42
1415
(0.6)
2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
大野木工賞 C1一組
5/12
5/12
8人
陶文峰 56K
10番
465
スティンライクヒ
35
1425
(2.6)
8-8
39.8
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
いわてまるごと肉フェ
6/10
6/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
8番
461
ハーツコンセンサ
31
1425
(1.4)
6-5
39.8
|
|
|