1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
タニノギムレット クリノフクロクジュ ドサンコサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
36
27
|
9 |
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
ホオズキ特別C7
取消等
村上弘 56K
3番
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
目車・坂本文男記念C
1/9
1/9
5人
大塚研 56K
7番
437
グァバベリ
36
1313
(0.0)
6-4-5
38.6
|
名古屋 10.08 良 右 1400
サラC8組
4/9
4/9
2人
池田敏 56K
2番
442
プルメリアアス
27
1341
(0.6)
4-4-4
41.6
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1400
サラC7組
5/9
5/9
5人
池田敏 56K
4番
441
ブレイズゴ
17
1357
(2.5)
5-5-4
41.8
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル オキテスグメシ ラインクリスタル (ダンスインザダーク) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
52
27
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
463
エンプレスアイ
52
1291
(0.7)
2-2-1
37.4
|
J新潟 08.16 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
16/18
16/18
17人
武士友 57K
10番
446
レッドキャンテ
20
566
(1.5)
33.9
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
J交 マルチヒーロー
11/12
11/12
11人
原田和 57K
11番
448
ノブワイルド
11
1337
(6.2)
8-8-11
43.1
|
J中山 04.18 良 右 1200
4歳上
14/15
14/15
14人
原田和 57K
2番
446
ウエスタンソーレ
24
1147
(2.1)
8-9
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ キクノレイ シロキタガデス (サニーブライアン) |
深見勇 54K
愛知 内村寛
46
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
サラC12組
5/10
5/10
3人
木之葵 54K
1番
477
ラインレイチェル
12
1364
(1.7)
7-8-8
41.5
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組
1/9
1/9
3人
深見勇 54K
5番
470
ユキノサンブラ
46
1452
(0.1)
5-4-4
38.9
|
名古屋 10.06 良 右 1400
サラC13組
5/9
5/9
2人
深見勇 54K
7番
475
マヤステファニー
5
1379
(3.8)
5-7-7
43.5
|
名古屋 09.25 重 右 1400
サラC11組
5/7
5/7
5人
深見勇 54K
3番
471
スリーアルペン
14
1365
(2.0)
6-6-6
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー モリデンビーツ マグマヴィーナス (カコイーシーズ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 小森勝
45
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 55K
4番
441
コスモカイヤナイ
38
1315
(1.0)
6-3-2
37.9
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1600
下呂特別C12a(ロ
2/8
2/8
2人
山下雅 54K
1番
444
シュヴァリエカ
27
1474
(0.2)
8-8-7
37.4
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
なでしこ特別C12(
3/10
3/10
4人
丸山真 54K
5番
441
セピア
44
1299
(0.9)
5-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
3/10
3/10
3人
丸山真 54K
3番
444
バトルスパー
45
1305
(0.7)
9-5-4
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム トキハイマ ルピナスレイク (キンググローリアス) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
40
32
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
2人
向山牧 54K
3番
478
オンサイト
40
1308
(0.1)
1-1-4
39.5
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
8/9
8/9
9人
山下雅 54K
3番
481
ピクシーハット
37
1459
(2.4)
6-7-8
40.8
|
笠松 09.02 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/8
1/8
5人
向山牧 54K
6番
476
ステラトーキョウ
35
1303
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/8
8/8
4人
向山牧 54K
2番
476
アイファーメリー
17
1335
(2.4)
5-5-6
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム セイクリッドブルー セイクリッドフレイム (Rahy) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 井上孝
57
45
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
7番
440
サンジョ
57
1424
(0.4)
7-5-4
38.0
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1400
サファイア賞C2特選
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
436
ベアファースト
51
1296
(2.0)
7-7-4
38.2
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
5/8
5/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
5番
440
カメレオンアミ
31
1317
(1.6)
6-6-5
37.7
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
6/10
6/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
6番
439
フルラージュ
40
1301
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ショウナンカンプ ピュアモトヒメ キョウエイピュア (ジェイドロバリー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
61
45
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 10.02 稍 右 1400
第10回日本ベンダC
1/7
1/7
1人
東川公 55K
7番
497
ユキノサンブラ
61
1304
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
なでしこ特別C12(
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 54K
10番
498
セピア
50
1291
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 09.01 不 右 800
サラ系C17組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 54K
4番
500
オグリキセキ
52
494
(0.8)
1-1
36.3
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
C3四
7/11
7/11
3人
左海誠 54K
4番
505
ハセハイダウェ
18
1327
(1.4)
1-1-3
41.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー アニック リノーンマイア (フジキセキ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
50
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.23 良 右 1400
サラC3組
3/10
3/10
3人
池田敏 54K
8番
390
ブレイズゴ
32
1326
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
2人
大塚研 54K
3番
388
スカイグランシ
50
1443
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/9
2/9
1人
大塚研 54K
8番
392
チョココロネ
45
1303
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.0
|
名古屋 09.11 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
3/9
3/9
4人
池田敏 54K
2番
391
アスターカウンテ
34
1322
(1.5)
4-4-3
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シュイベモア ヒバリチャン アスカジョオー (サツカーボーイ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 伊藤好
61
43
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
1番
436
ファイナルダン
53
1439
(1.0)
3-2-1
39.3
|
名古屋 10.09 良 右 1400
サラC4組
6/9
6/9
3人
森島貴 54K
4番
437
コウエイユニバ
26
1336
(0.8)
9-9-8
40.2
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1600
東商テクノ杯C8
2/9
2/9
4人
吉井友 54K
2番
435
アイハヴアド
61
1427
(0.1)
6-6-5
37.5
|
笠松 09.02 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/8
3/8
2人
吉井友 54K
8番
433
トキハイマ
32
1307
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス リネンハピネス エバースマイル (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
58
37
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
グリーンch開局20
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
6番
463
ハギノフェリス
55
1285
(0.9)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
466
セピア
58
1288
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.7
|
J函館 07.11 良 芝右 1200
立待岬特別3歳上
9/11
9/11
11人
嶋田純 55K
8番
452
ヴァイサーリッ
19
1108
(1.1)
6-6
35.2
|
J函館 06.27 稍 芝右 1200
3歳上
10/14
10/14
13人
黛弘人 55K
8番
446
ウイングパラ
16
1115
(1.2)
5-5
37.0
|
|
|