1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ルールオブロー カクテルフォンテン カクテルガール (アドマイヤコジーン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
52
42
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
488
リックダンサー
52
1291
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.6
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
8/10
8/10
10人
筒井勇 54K
7番
493
ベルベットメ
36
1450
(2.3)
6-6-7
38.4
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 54K
4番
494
セイカクロノス
40
1297
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/9
4/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
491
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
40
1302
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン ブルーアンブロシア シーサイドブリーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
38
26
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
8/9
8/9
8人
森島貴 56K
6番
438
イミラカチャ
13
1483
(4.8)
8-8-8
42.6
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 56K
2番
441
ハナビクイーン
26
1319
(2.5)
8-7-8
40.7
|
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
6/8
6/8
8人
島崎和 56K
6番
443
ベルベットメ
28
1323
(3.6)
6-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 56K
8番
450
マリーズミイ
38
1310
(4.1)
9-9-8
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム マルサンボサツ バンアビクトーリャ (アジュディケーティング) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
30
26
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1600
サラB4組
8/9
8/9
9人
持原大 54K
5番
471
ヒラボクファイ
21
1486
(2.7)
9-9-9
41.9
|
名古屋 10.07 良 右 1600
サラB3組
9/9
9/9
9人
今井貴 54K
1番
472
ジューヌノーフ
25
1485
(2.7)
9-9-9
42.2
|
名古屋 09.25 重 右 1600
フェニックスアイラン
6/9
6/9
6人
今井貴 54K
4番
477
ティーブラウニ
30
1486
(2.0)
6-6-7
42.4
|
名古屋 09.10 重 右 1400
シオカラトンボ賞B5
5/9
5/9
6人
持原大 54K
6番
474
レーザービー
27
1339
(1.6)
6-6-6
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン シンゼンマリリン ポンパドール (ノーザンテースト) |
東川公 54K
笠松 田口輝
52
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
450
イミラカチャ
46
1446
(1.1)
7-5-4
39.7
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
6番
453
ゴールデンフ
52
1297
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.0
|
名古屋 08.27 重 右 1600
サラB5組
5/9
5/9
4人
大畑雅 54K
1番
454
ヤマカゲ
31
1455
(1.6)
4-3-3
40.6
|
名古屋 08.21 重 右 1400
シャドーロール賞B7
1/10
1/10
1人
大畑雅 54K
6番
451
エポックライシ
38
1305
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ゼンノアロウ ラフォルトゥナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
50
37
|
1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/9
6/9
7人
佐藤友 56K
9番
539
イミラカチャ
40
1453
(1.8)
6-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
6/9
6/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
4番
530
ハナビクイーン
33
1310
(1.6)
7-8-7
39.7
|
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
7/8
7/8
5人
佐藤友 56K
7番
530
ベルベットメ
25
1327
(4.0)
7-7-7
38.1
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
おしろいばな賞B4
3/10
3/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
4番
522
サンマルウィーク
50
1289
(1.0)
2-4-4
39.2
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス オレアリア ブルーメンブラット (アドマイヤベガ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 大橋敬
47
42
|
1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
9/10
9/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
543
リックダンサー
36
1313
(2.3)
5-6-8
41.2
|
J函館 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳上
10/13
10/13
10人
菱田裕 57K
7番
506
ミキノハルモニー
44
1474
(1.6)
7-7-8
40.2
|
J函館 06.20 良 右 1700
3歳上
10/13
10/13
9人
菱田裕 57K
13番
508
キャンバス
47
1470
(2.2)
12-12-13
38.5
|
J阪神 04.18 良 右 1800
4歳上
6/12
6/12
7人
ルメー 57K
10番
496
タガノハヤテ
42
1535
(1.6)
2-3-5
39.1
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ブラックタイド ステキナカレン カリオンレディ (キングカメハメハ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
51
37
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
6人
池田敏 54K
1番
409
イミラカチャ
51
1441
(0.6)
3-4-3
39.3
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/9
4/9
3人
池田敏 54K
3番
407
ウッチャリ
30
1470
(1.6)
1-1-1
42.0
|
園田 08.05 良 右 1400
たつの赤とんぼ特別B
7/9
7/9
7人
大山真 54K
6番
423
アダチヤマ
34
1321
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.1
|
園田 07.15 良 右 1400
B2一3歳以上特別
5/10
5/10
7人
大山真 54K
3番
425
ウインオベロン
32
1318
(1.7)
1-1-2
42.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
バゴ カメレオンアミ カメレオン (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 加藤幸
53
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
6/8
6/8
8人
藤田玄 52K
8番
431
ベルベットメ
53
1440
(2.3)
7-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤田玄 52K
1番
442
スパゲッティ
35
1319
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
1/8
1/8
2人
藤田玄 52K
4番
446
ヤマニンヘリテー
43
1301
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
1人
東川公 54K
5番
440
プリンセスオリ
43
1297
(0.9)
4-4-3
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム ライスエッグ バレリーナチュチュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 井上孝
61
53
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
5/8
5/8
4人
佐藤友 56K
3番
493
ベルベットメ
55
1438
(2.1)
6-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
492
フレームエンゼ
44
1307
(0.7)
3-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 09.01 重 右 1600
根ノ上高原特別B1
3/10
3/10
4人
高木健 56K
8番
494
マグナムボー
61
1430
(0.8)
4-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
1/9
1/9
5人
佐藤友 57K
7番
492
ルーメア
52
1280
(0.4)
2-2-1
37.8
|
|
|