1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フサイチホウオー プリンセスオリーブ ナリタオリーブ (タイキシャトル) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
50
42
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/10
8/10
2人
大塚研 54K
2番
460
リックダンサー
38
1310
(2.0)
9-10-10
40.0
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
9/10
9/10
5人
大塚研 54K
2番
463
ベルベットメ
33
1453
(2.6)
1-1-5
40.1
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/8
1/8
1人
大塚研 54K
6番
461
エンバーゴ
45
1290
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
1/9
1/9
4人
大塚研 54K
4番
455
カメレオンアミ
50
1288
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース ミサキジュエル ヤマノトウショウ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 角田輝
39
32
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.08 良 右 1600
くつわむし賞B5
3/9
3/9
7人
丸野勝 54K
1番
462
テイエムレオネッ
39
1473
(2.1)
1-1-1
41.5
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1600
カボチャ賞B4
4/10
4/10
3人
丸野勝 54K
1番
466
ルーメア
29
1486
(1.4)
1-1-1
42.5
|
名古屋 09.11 稍 右 1400
つくつくぼうし賞B6
5/9
5/9
4人
丸野勝 54K
5番
456
サンレイレッカー
29
1331
(2.6)
2-2-3
42.5
|
名古屋 08.27 重 右 1400
サラB6組
5/8
5/8
1人
丸野勝 54K
8番
456
イナセナ
32
1307
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター フルラージュ フローリッシュ (トワイニング) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
51
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
3/9
3/9
2人
山下雅 54K
5番
453
ヤマニンシュワイ
49
1433
(1.2)
1-1-2
38.8
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
リンドウ賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
1人
山下雅 54K
1番
450
エスケイティアラ
45
1294
(0.0)
3-4-2
38.1
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
美女平高原特別C1(
1/10
1/10
1人
山下雅 53.5K
8番
452
マトリカリア
51
1291
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
山下雅 53K
10番
448
ラタンペットロ
49
1289
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トワイニング プリティエレガンス プリティプリンセス (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
42
31
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
8番
444
ヤマニンシュワイ
20
1465
(4.4)
5-8-8
40.9
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 54K
4番
440
ゴールデンフ
21
1338
(4.4)
7-7-7
41.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
きょうちくとう賞B5
4/8
4/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
6番
429
グレイトエンヘ
42
1300
(0.7)
4-3-4
38.9
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/9
3/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
5番
433
マルヨバナーヌ
40
1283
(0.3)
2-2-3
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルウエスト トミケンウエスト ラプタル (サクラバクシンオー) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 青木達
33
26
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 56K
3番
470
ヤマニンシュワイ
12
1474
(5.3)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/9
7/9
9人
森島貴 56K
1番
470
ゴールデンフ
27
1330
(3.6)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系B4組
6/7
6/7
5人
森島貴 56K
3番
475
デザートフラ
33
1316
(1.6)
6-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
きょうちくとう賞B5
6/8
6/8
7人
森島貴 56K
8番
464
グレイトエンヘ
33
1311
(1.8)
7-7-7
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム ウォースピリッツ マミーズジュエリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 栗本陽
67
49
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
2/8
2/8
2人
吉井友 56K
1番
493
ベルベットメ
67
1425
(0.8)
1-1-2
39.5
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
7番
488
ハヤトダマシイ
45
1306
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
5番
491
オグリヒーロー
44
1290
(0.5)
5-4-4
37.1
|
J東京 06.20 稍 左 1400
3歳上
12/16
12/16
13人
北村宏 57K
3番
490
サノイチ
39
1262
(1.9)
7-7
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
チチカステナンゴ メドウスラヴ キングズラヴ (Kingmambo) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
49
45
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
2/9
2/9
3人
向山牧 54K
2番
458
ヤマニンシュワイ
49
1433
(1.2)
8-5-3
37.5
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
6/10
6/10
9人
向山牧 54K
8番
459
ベルベットメ
41
1444
(1.7)
10-10-10
36.9
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
464
ハヤトダマシイ
46
1298
(0.4)
3-2-1
37.0
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/7
2/7
5人
向山牧 55K
1番
461
ペイシャンスセ
43
1297
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
デュランダル ガンバルデュラン エイシンリンドウ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 山中輝
38
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1400
ヒマラヤ杉賞B5
9/10
9/10
10人
山下雅 54K
2番
498
フィリグラーナ
30
1328
(1.8)
3-3-4
41.4
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
10/10
10/10
8人
山下雅 54K
3番
488
リックダンサー
34
1315
(2.5)
1-1-3
42.1
|
船橋 10.07 良 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
12/12
12/12
8人
中野省 54K
9番
499
サウンドトゥル
-1
2020
(11.8)
6-11-12
47.0
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/9
3/9
2人
山下雅 54K
7番
488
ライスエッグ
38
1315
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー ボブリン ルンバデブンブン (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 伊藤好
56
38
|
5 | 5週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
7人
藤田玄 54K
6番
493
ライスエッグ
27
1329
(2.2)
9-9-9
39.6
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
めいほう高原賞B5
7/8
7/8
7人
森島貴 56K
6番
495
カラジャス
31
1309
(2.2)
8-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
8人
森島貴 56K
1番
498
ヒラボクファイ
39
1304
(2.7)
8-8-8
39.6
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
8/10
8/10
9人
筒井勇 56K
1番
498
ジャーサンプ
56
1430
(2.2)
8-8-9
39.0
|
|
|