1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ダイワシェリー ダイワベルタ (スペシャルウィーク) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 青木達
40
33
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/8
5/8
5人
東川公 54K
6番
470
トキハイマ
32
1319
(1.1)
8-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
5人
東川公 54K
8番
470
メモリーグラス
29
1468
(2.1)
6-6-6
38.8
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/7
5/7
6人
東川公 54K
2番
482
アロマフレグラ
31
1317
(1.8)
4-4-4
39.9
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
マックル賞C6
5/9
5/9
5人
島崎和 54K
2番
483
エンドラン
40
1307
(2.0)
2-5-5
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
スクワートルスクワート オンサイト グランドレイル (オジジアン) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 新山廣
40
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.22 良 右 800
サラC6組
3/9
3/9
2人
小山信 56K
2番
452
ネオヴァーチェ
33
514
(0.9)
2-3
37.6
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/8
2/8
3人
木之葵 54K
2番
450
トキハイマ
40
1309
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.1
|
名古屋 10.08 良 右 1400
しんや&ゆい結婚記念
8/9
8/9
4人
丸山真 56K
3番
451
ウォーターセブ
11
1369
(1.7)
1-1-2
45.9
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1400
サラC6組
5/10
5/10
4人
丸山真 56K
5番
453
メジャークイン
18
1356
(1.3)
2-2-3
43.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ キクノリーガ ピュアウィンク (トニービン) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 伊藤己
29
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.22 良 右 800
サラC6組
7/9
7/9
9人
加藤利 54K
3番
406
ネオヴァーチェ
18
535
(3.0)
8-8
38.2
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/8
6/8
7人
加藤利 54K
8番
401
トキハイマ
29
1323
(1.5)
6-6-7
40.2
|
名古屋 10.08 良 右 1400
しんや&ゆい結婚記念
5/9
5/9
9人
加藤利 54K
5番
406
ウォーターセブ
16
1361
(0.9)
8-8-7
41.1
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1400
サラC6組
8/10
8/10
9人
友森翔 54K
8番
405
メジャークイン
8
1374
(3.1)
9-8-8
44.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青毛
差
ブラックタイド エルキュール シャバダバダ (サクラローレル) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 内村寛
32
19
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.22 良 右 800
サラC6組
6/9
6/9
8人
木之葵 54K
5番
452
ネオヴァーチェ
24
527
(2.2)
6-6
37.8
|
名古屋 10.08 良 右 1400
しんや&ゆい結婚記念
7/9
7/9
7人
木之葵 54K
9番
451
ウォーターセブ
15
1362
(1.0)
5-7-8
42.0
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1400
サラC6組
9/10
9/10
8人
大畑雅 56K
9番
452
メジャークイン
5
1378
(3.5)
8-9-9
44.0
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 1400
伸治・智子来場記念C
6/9
6/9
5人
木之葵 54K
6番
446
ゴールドトレ
32
1320
(2.0)
6-8-8
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
スクリーンヒーロー スクリーンデビュー ツクバノーブル (アサティス) |
加藤誓 54K
愛知 今津勝
55
34
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.23 良 右 1400
サラC3組
4/10
4/10
4人
加藤誓 54K
6番
408
ブレイズゴ
29
1332
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
名古屋 10.09 良 右 1400
内田裕美☆誕生日記念
2/9
2/9
2人
加藤誓 54K
7番
409
スズカコンクハ
24
1340
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1400
サラC7組
2/9
2/9
2人
加藤誓 54K
8番
407
ブレイズゴ
27
1340
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
奥長良川名水「水素水
2/9
2/9
2人
加藤誓 54K
4番
400
シガーロス
55
1285
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ アイファーメリー ネコヤナギ (ダンスインザダーク) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
38
37
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
目車・坂本文男記念C
3/9
3/9
4人
島崎和 54K
9番
443
クリノフクロクシ
35
1315
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/9
5/9
6人
島崎和 54K
2番
440
チョココロネ
38
1313
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
美女平高原特別C1(
7/10
7/10
10人
森島貴 54K
2番
456
フルラージュ
38
1308
(1.7)
7-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/8
1/8
3人
山下雅 53K
6番
450
シンウン
35
1311
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リンカーン モウイイデショウ イイデショウ (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 青木達
33
27
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
7/8
7/8
6人
佐藤友 56K
1番
467
トキハイマ
26
1327
(1.9)
4-5-5
40.8
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 1400
伸治・智子来場記念C
7/9
7/9
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
470
ゴールドトレ
28
1325
(2.5)
4-4-4
42.0
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
7/7
7/7
7人
島崎和 56K
3番
464
アロマフレグラ
22
1329
(3.0)
7-7-7
40.4
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
マックル賞C6
7/9
7/9
7人
筒井勇 56K
7番
454
エンドラン
33
1317
(3.0)
6-6-6
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン シガーロス イソシギ (タイキシャトル) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
62
41
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
495
サンジョ
59
1422
(0.2)
4-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
奥長良川名水「水素水
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
493
スクリーンデヒ
62
1275
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.6
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
J交 マルチサンド特
9/12
9/12
6人
大野拓 55K
9番
484
スペルオンミー
28
1308
(4.0)
9-7-9
41.0
|
J東京 06.28 良 芝左 1600
3歳上
15/16
15/16
13人
大野拓 55K
11番
486
サンソヴール
14
1356
(2.0)
2-2
37.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Dixie Union ノブシェンカー Afternoon Dreams (Afternoon Deelites) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
42
35
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
5人
東川公 56K
1番
510
サンジョ
42
1441
(2.1)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
取消等
東川公 56K
5番
|
笠松 09.02 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 56K
7番
500
クリノフクロクシ
41
1296
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
10/10
10/10
5人
東川公 56K
4番
502
イニシアチブハ
23
1318
(3.3)
4-4-4
41.3
|
|
|