1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
2 栗毛
フサイチレオン シーザドナルド シーフェアリー (ユートカイザー) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 桧森邦
16
14
|
門別 10.08 稍 右 1500
2歳 5組
取消等
岩橋勇 55K
1番
|
門別 10.01 良 右 1600
2歳 5組
6/9
6/9
4人
松井伸 55K
4番
476
パーフェクトテ
16
1478
(0.9)
3-3-3
41.9
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1700
2歳 未勝利
1/7
1/7
2人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
466
ピックミーアッ
11
1555
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
J認 アタックチャレ
6/9
6/9
5人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
472
アンサイズニア
16
1555
(1.0)
1-1-1
44.3
|
|||||
2 | 2 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スパークルヒーロー カネツフラップ (ホリスキー) |
阪野学 55K
北海道 田中淳
31
25
|
2 | 連闘 |
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
1/12
1/12
2人
阪野学 55K
5番
484
リニアサーキット
26
1170
(0.6)
6-6
39.1
|
門別 09.30 稍 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
2/11
2/11
5人
阪野学 55K
4番
480
ジュウマンコウ
31
1174
(0.3)
4-5
40.0
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
J認 フレッシュチャ
4/8
4/8
3人
藤井勘 54K
2番
468
ダイアモンド
17
1170
(3.0)
4-4
40.3
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ブラックビューティ キャラメルチャン (フォーティナイナー) |
井上幹 55K
北海道 堂山芳
35
25
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1000
2歳 5組
5/9
5/9
9人
井上幹 55K
7番
454
プレシューズ
35
1032
(1.7)
9-9
37.3
|
門別 09.16 良 右 1200
2歳 5組
7/9
7/9
9人
井上幹 54K
8番
454
ストーミーダン
22
1183
(1.6)
3-5
40.7
|
門別 09.02 重 右 1200
2歳 5組
7/7
7/7
5人
井上幹 54K
5番
454
レイホーウエーフ
23
1188
(3.3)
5-7
41.0
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
J認 アタックチャレ
10/12
10/12
8人
井上幹 54K
5番
450
ハタノキセキ
19
1180
(3.0)
11-12
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
オレハマッテルゼ ディーズメヌエット メヌエットシチー (サクラバクシンオー) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
34
28
|
7 |
門別 10.08 稍 右 1500
2歳 5組
取消等
宮崎光 54K
6番
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
2歳 牝馬5組
4/7
4/7
3人
山本咲 51K
5番
454
フェアリーキス
34
1170
(1.7)
3-3
39.8
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1600
2歳 4組
4/5
4/5
5人
山本咲 51K
5番
458
ミスターダヴ
20
1477
(1.9)
4-5-5
40.6
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
2歳 5組
5/11
5/11
7人
山本咲 51K
4番
454
クリルカレント
30
1165
(2.1)
6-6
39.9
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
スパイキュール トンドゥアモール オリジナルデザート (リアルシヤダイ) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 佐久雅
24
14
|
1 |
門別 10.08 稍 右 1500
2歳 5組
取消等
松井伸 54K
7番
|
門別 10.01 良 右 1600
2歳 5組
4/8
4/8
4人
松井伸 54K
7番
482
デライトメッセ
18
1476
(1.1)
5-4-4
41.2
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1700
2歳 5組
3/12
3/12
1人
松井伸 54K
10番
476
マホウジン
1
1558
(1.4)
9-5-5
42.9
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
J認 アタックチャレ
2/9
2/9
2人
松井伸 54K
6番
480
アンサイズニア
24
1547
(0.2)
3-4-4
43.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 鹿毛
ソングオブウインド オーズ ロサガリカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
佐々国 55K
北海道 小国博
39
37
|
5 |
門別 10.08 稍 右 1500
2歳 5組
取消等
佐々国 55K
2番
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
2歳 5組
4/8
4/8
1人
服部茂 54K
10番
462
タスカルーサ
34
1169
(0.4)
3-3
39.7
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
1/12
1/12
1人
服部茂 54K
11番
462
イエロードラコ
37
1020
(0.2)
1-2
37.4
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
2/11
2/11
1人
桑村真 54K
5番
456
エリュシオン
39
1026
(0.5)
3-2
38.2
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
スペシャルウィーク クレアチュール ウイングオブラック (ブライアンズタイム) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
29
27
|
6 |
門別 10.08 稍 右 1500
2歳 5組
取消等
服部茂 54K
4番
|
門別 08.27 稍 右 1600
2歳 未勝利
1/7
1/7
1人
服部茂 54K
1番
452
ボンデージ
29
1468
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.2
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1200
J認 フレッシュチャ
3/6
3/6
1人
服部茂 54K
7番
456
ヴェルミオン
24
1198
(2.1)
2-2
42.9
|
|||||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
アポロキングダム タカヤノホシ アポロクイック (クロフネ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 高橋司
30
14
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1600
2歳 未勝利
1/11
1/11
4人
佐々国 54K
10番
444
キノドン
28
1470
(0.2)
3-3-1
41.8
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1500
2歳 未勝利
4/8
4/8
4人
佐々国 54K
2番
444
ノースマジカル
30
1394
(0.0)
6-6-5
40.6
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1700
2歳 未勝利
4/7
4/7
5人
佐々国 54K
5番
446
シーザドナル
-1
1569
(1.4)
2-3-3
42.1
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1700
2歳 未勝利
5/9
5/9
6人
小林靖 54K
7番
448
タイセイソレイユ
-1
1559
(1.7)
9-6-5
43.2
|
|
|