1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル ケイツーエマー セローナドルフィン (ジェニュイン) |
今野忠 54K
川崎 鈴木義
60
47
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 10.05 良 左 1800
月光賞C1C2選抜馬
8/14
8/14
5人
町田直 55K
11番
462
スターオブハヒ
54
1571
(1.5)
12-12-13
40.3
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 1500
金木犀賞C2選定牝馬
3/14
3/14
5人
今野忠 54K
3番
474
シゲルナガト
60
1374
(0.8)
8-7-4
40.5
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1400
向日葵特別C2一
9/12
9/12
1人
今野忠 54K
6番
464
セイギノミカタ
26
1349
(3.2)
11-10-11
41.5
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 1500
夏祭り特別C2一
3/13
3/13
5人
今野忠 54K
11番
463
プリーズド
49
1376
(0.3)
8-6-3
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウビースト トーホウフローラ (Vicar) |
真島大 56K
川崎 内田勝
58
47
|
1 | 5週 |
園田 09.10 不 右 1700
ひょうご雪姫ポーク特
3/12
3/12
4人
板野央 57K
10番
469
ヤマノボンバ
52
1499
(0.7)
5-3-3
39.2
|
園田 08.07 稍 右 1700
オッズパーク杯B1
1/8
1/8
3人
板野央 56K
5番
469
キョウワアーサー
58
1543
(0.7)
5-3-3
39.9
|
園田 07.24 重 右 1700
B1 3歳以上特別
2/11
2/11
3人
板野央 56K
3番
471
トリレンマ
45
1535
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.0
|
園田 07.01 不 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
5/10
5/10
6人
板野央 56K
2番
473
キョウワアーサー
34
1295
(1.2)
10-10-10
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ハイネ ナムラメロディー (ジェイドロバリー) |
繁田健 56K
川崎 高月賢
56
41
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 10.05 良 左 1800
月光賞C1C2選抜馬
7/14
7/14
11人
繁田健 57K
10番
445
スターオブハヒ
56
1569
(1.3)
6-6-7
40.9
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 1600
J交 サファイアフラ
6/11
6/11
5人
繁田健 57K
5番
446
マイネルヴォー
44
1468
(2.4)
5-6-5
42.0
|
川崎 08.19 稍 左 2000
芙蓉賞 3歳B3下選
4/12
4/12
8人
繁田健 54K
2番
441
ミスアバンセ
35
2154
(1.2)
6-8-6
39.6
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1500
サードニクス特別C1
5/11
5/11
8人
笹川翼 55K
6番
436
マイネルナロッサ
30
1376
(0.8)
11-9-7
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
アルデバラン2 ヴァイタルプリンス イシノラピド (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 武井榮
50
39
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
アンゲロニア賞C1六
7/12
7/12
9人
酒井忍 55K
8番
437
エドノマツカセ
29
1304
(1.1)
11-9-8
38.5
|
川崎 09.07 不 左 1600
すすき特別3歳1
3/8
3/8
7人
藤江渉 56K
2番
431
ソウブテイオー
50
1463
(2.0)
5-4-6
41.4
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1600
月見草特別3歳1
9/14
9/14
13人
藤江渉 56K
13番
428
ビービーオリ
36
1476
(2.9)
13-13-10
42.4
|
川崎 06.29 良 左 1600
湘南ひらつか七夕まつ
6/10
6/10
10人
藤江渉 56K
3番
433
ミスアバンセ
41
1465
(1.5)
10-10-10
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
トワイニング セイントジュピター セイントティアラ (アジュディケーティング) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 張田京
44
39
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 10.07 良 左 1600
佐倉牧賞C1二
2/14
2/14
2人
張田昂 56K
13番
543
ボーラーハット
44
1432
(0.2)
11-7-6
40.2
|
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
紅葉賞C1二
2/14
2/14
5人
本橋孝 56K
14番
530
サチノマリアーシ
41
1424
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.9
|
大井 07.30 重 右 1400
いるか座特別C1二選
6/13
6/13
12人
本橋孝 56K
3番
514
モリデンシーサ
36
1279
(1.1)
7-10-12
38.8
|
大井 07.08 不 右 1600
C1四 五 六
6/14
6/14
4人
本橋孝 56K
7番
517
ノーネームホース
34
1431
(1.0)
6-5-4
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー ナガラブレーブ コートリーブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 矢野義
43
40
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 10.06 良 左 1600
C1三 四
7/14
7/14
3人
石崎駿 56K
7番
476
ヒラボクボー
40
1442
(1.5)
4-6-5
41.1
|
浦和 09.23 良 左 1400
ビオラ賞C1五
2/12
2/12
2人
石崎駿 56K
6番
475
エドノキミツ
39
1287
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.4
|
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
長月賞C1三 四
3/13
3/13
6人
石崎駿 56K
7番
483
スターガーネッ
39
1426
(0.6)
3-5-3
40.3
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下青毛
4/11
4/11
6人
石崎駿 55K
2番
472
ボウマンミル
43
1476
(0.8)
3-3-4
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス サウスデイウォーク ガレリアトウショウ (トワイニング) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 加藤誠
63
46
|
9 | 19週 |
川崎 06.11 良 左 1600
あじさい特別3歳1
2/12
2/12
1人
的場文 56K
4番
492
フライトファルコ
50
1460
(0.7)
5-5-4
41.4
|
大井 05.18 良 右 2000
東京ダービートライア
4/13
4/13
5人
繁田健 56K
1番
488
レーザー
26
2110
(1.0)
6-7-7
39.2
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1700
ブルーバードカップ3
取消等
繁田健 56K
8番
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1600
J交 ブラッドストー
1/14
1/14
3人
繁田健 56K
4番
480
キョウエイオルハ
63
1444
(0.0)
6-4-4
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドアモーレ タカオスター (ブライアンズタイム) |
見澤譲 54K
浦和 吉田正
42
35
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
HBA日高軽種馬農業
6/12
6/12
2人
繁田健 54K
8番
479
トモノタイガ
27
1306
(0.7)
11-10-9
39.0
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
ウインドベル賞C1五
4/11
4/11
2人
繁田健 54K
11番
472
ハッピーリーヘ
32
1301
(1.8)
8-7-5
38.5
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1600
夏木立特別C2一
2/11
2/11
4人
繁田健 54K
7番
469
トゥモローウィン
42
1436
(0.4)
7-7-4
39.6
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 2000
白百合特別C1選定馬
5/12
5/12
4人
繁田健 54K
12番
460
ミライヘノマイ
38
2158
(0.6)
11-11-7
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ポッドライジング アーモンドグランス (ステイゴールド) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 八木喜
32
15
|
10 | 9週 |
J新潟 08.15 重 左 1800
3歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
大野拓 54K
11番
436
サヴァティアー
5
1573
(4.0)
14-14-14
40.7
|
J福島 07.19 稍 右 1700
3歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
嘉藤貴 54K
8番
446
パワーポケッ
32
1493
(4.9)
9-11-14
41.3
|
J東京 05.30 良 芝左 1800
3歳
14/14
14/14
14人
石川裕 53K
7番
440
キングカラカウ
1
1500
(3.2)
5-5-7
36.9
|
園田 12.31 重 右 1700
園田ジュニアカップ2
3/12
3/12
3人
吉村智 55K
4番
445
インディウム
22
1531
(1.2)
4-3-3
37.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン エアブルーノ エアジャメヴー (シンボリクリスエス) |
中野省 56K
船橋 渋谷博
48
39
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 10.05 良 左 1600
下弦の月賞C1五 六
5/14
5/14
4人
江川伸 56K
13番
483
リバーフルパ
42
1440
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.9
|
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
長月賞C1三 四
4/13
4/13
5人
中野省 56K
2番
484
スターガーネッ
39
1426
(0.6)
10-10-8
40.1
|
浦和 08.31 重 左 1400
クレマチス賞C1五
10/12
10/12
6人
江川伸 56K
5番
493
クラウンビュレ
26
1314
(1.8)
11-11-10
40.3
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
C2二
1/13
1/13
8人
中野省 56K
7番
486
リバーフルパ
48
1434
(0.4)
6-5-3
39.0
|
|
|