1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド テンツクテン テンイムホウ (ラムタラ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
39
33
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
平取町にぶたに湖賞C
3/11
3/11
2人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
392
ゴールドザ
38
1164
(0.5)
9-7
38.3
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
2/10
2/10
3人
藤井勘 54K
8番
396
キアーロベルタ
39
1163
(0.1)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
2/7
2/7
2人
藤井勘 54K
7番
394
ビッグスター
30
1156
(0.3)
3-3
38.1
|
J函館 07.18 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
10/12
10/12
11人
長岡禎 54K
7番
392
ゴールドグ
24
1505
(2.8)
9-11-12
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サクラゼウス アイファーヨドヒメ アイファーセンヒメ (ラムタラ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
40
36
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1200
様似町アポイ山荘賞C
9/12
9/12
5人
五十冬 54K
11番
400
マッテンタルト
32
1176
(2.0)
4-4
39.7
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1000
浦河町うらら湖賞C4
7/10
7/10
5人
五十冬 54K
10番
398
レースノワエ
40
1034
(1.9)
6-5
38.5
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
2/11
2/11
6人
五十冬 54K
9番
392
プレアデスマ
37
1033
(0.3)
8-8
37.9
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
4/12
4/12
7人
五十冬 54K
8番
390
シセイタマテ
34
1024
(0.6)
8-6
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン オーバーフェンス コローレアランチョ (ジェイドロバリー) |
秋田大 56K
北海道 佐藤英
31
19
|
10 | 7週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
第67回北海道消防大
5/9
5/9
8人
秋田大 56K
9番
458
ジュヴァンセ
31
1541
(1.4)
7-7-7
41.9
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
6/11
6/11
10人
秋田大 56K
4番
458
リュウノカムイ
4
1564
(1.8)
5-7-6
39.4
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
8/10
8/10
9人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
460
ニシノモリンガ
15
1491
(1.8)
9-6-5
41.7
|
門別 07.21 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
7/12
7/12
10人
秋田大 56K
10番
460
ラブグレイス
27
1165
(2.2)
10-11
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ハヤブサライデン プリティーメアー (ホリスキー) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
44
33
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1200
様似町アポイ山荘賞C
2/12
2/12
4人
坂下秀 56K
10番
482
マッテンタルト
44
1156
(0.0)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
三笠ジオパーク認定2
7/12
7/12
3人
井上俊 56K
5番
476
クベーラ
38
1165
(0.7)
2-1
40.4
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
5/11
5/11
1人
井上俊 56K
4番
480
サイモングレコ
31
1176
(0.7)
1-1
40.9
|
J中山 04.18 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
5/17
5/17
10人
大野拓 56K
2番
468
ヴァンガート
19
2007
(0.5)
9-9-8
35.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
アサクサデンエン サロー マルノマンハッタン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 山田和
32
30
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1200
様似町アポイ山荘賞C
8/12
8/12
9人
松井伸 54K
12番
440
マッテンタルト
32
1176
(2.0)
10-10
39.0
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
三笠ジオパーク認定2
11/12
11/12
11人
服部茂 54K
2番
438
クベーラ
31
1175
(1.7)
12-12
39.3
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
9/11
9/11
11人
伊藤千 54K
3番
438
サイモングレコ
26
1183
(1.4)
8-9
40.4
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
石狩まるごとフェスタ
7/9
7/9
9人
服部茂 54K
2番
430
ダイメイバー
32
1161
(0.8)
8-8
38.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スクワートルスクワート カゼヒカル バルジ (アサティス) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 北川數
39
32
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1200
様似町アポイ山荘賞C
4/12
4/12
10人
水野翔 54K
9番
394
マッテンタルト
39
1165
(0.9)
3-3
38.8
|
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
10/10
10/10
10人
山本紀 54K
2番
392
ツキノアカリ
21
1179
(3.1)
8-8
41.2
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1000
浦河町うらら湖賞C4
9/10
9/10
9人
水野翔 54K
1番
390
レースノワエ
36
1039
(2.4)
7-7
38.7
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
江差追分全国大会賞C
9/11
9/11
10人
水野翔 54K
2番
392
トップオブテ
33
1039
(2.6)
10-10
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ ランドザスターズ ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
45
35
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
2/11
2/11
1人
桑村真 56K
11番
468
サクラクロノス
37
1154
(0.3)
2-2
40.0
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
J交 ヒヤデス特別C
3/6
3/6
4人
阿部龍 56K
5番
460
アメリデラック
45
1154
(0.6)
2-2
39.1
|
J東京 06.21 稍 左 1300
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
11人
木幡初 53K
5番
460
カゼニモマケス
37
1203
(0.9)
2-2
38.7
|
J新潟 05.23 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
10人
井上敏 53K
2番
452
トウショウデュ
19
1137
(0.9)
12-12
38.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
メイショウドトウ サンキストダンサー モリサンキスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 谷口常
19
9
|
12 | 連闘 |
門別 10.14 稍 右 1500
3歳以上 C3-2
11/11
11/11
11人
宮平鷹 54K
10番
522
スプリングア
1
1420
(4.6)
11-11-11
42.6
|
門別 10.07 良 右 1200
様似町アポイ山荘賞C
12/12
12/12
11人
沼澤英 54K
7番
514
マッテンタルト
19
1196
(4.0)
10-11
41.0
|
門別 09.30 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-2
12/12
12/12
11人
宮平鷹 54K
3番
520
ジュヴァンセ
10
1485
(2.8)
12-12-12
43.1
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
9/10
9/10
10人
沼澤英 54K
6番
520
トップインパ
5
1486
(3.5)
10-10-10
41.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース グランロディア スイートリトリート (Indian Ridge) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
41
33
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1200
様似町アポイ山荘賞C
3/12
3/12
2人
石川倭 56K
3番
466
マッテンタルト
39
1164
(0.8)
4-4
38.5
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
三笠ジオパーク認定2
2/12
2/12
1人
五十冬 56K
10番
464
クベーラ
41
1159
(0.1)
8-4
38.8
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
第67回北海道消防大
7/9
7/9
1人
桑村真 56K
8番
458
ジュヴァンセ
21
1550
(2.3)
3-3-4
44.1
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
2/8
2/8
4人
服部茂 56K
6番
462
ノアロック
32
1457
(0.6)
7-3-2
40.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
バランスオブゲーム ラファーガ レディークライスト (Holy Bull) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
43
17
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7
1/11
1/11
1人
阪野学 54K
9番
484
グラディス
43
1158
(0.6)
1-1
39.0
|
J中山 04.12 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
9人
秋山真 54K
8番
474
ユッコ
6
1591
(2.5)
1-3-4
40.7
|
J中京 03.15 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
13人
井上敏 51K
9番
472
ビーチパラソ
21
1287
(1.6)
15-14
38.8
|
J中山 12.28 良 芝右 1600
2歳新馬
14/16
14/16
12人
井上敏 51K
12番
474
コスモヨハネ
-1
1401
(2.5)
2-6-8
36.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム マジカルフェイト シンシンマーキー (ラストタイクーン) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 原孝明
37
17
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1700
宮島沼・感動マガン飛
9/10
9/10
5人
坂下秀 56K
2番
484
カルディア
-1
1553
(2.4)
5-8-8
41.7
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
6/10
6/10
3人
坂下秀 56K
9番
474
トップインパ
19
1470
(1.9)
4-6-5
41.7
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
2/8
2/8
3人
坂下秀 56K
8番
474
ブルーベルフ
12
1554
(0.0)
2-1-1
42.6
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
第67回北海道消防大
3/9
3/9
5人
坂下秀 56K
4番
470
ジュヴァンセ
37
1536
(0.9)
4-4-2
42.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ダイメイエンパイア ダイメイダーク (ダンスインザダーク) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 岡島玉
19
11
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1700
宮島沼・感動マガン飛
6/10
6/10
8人
宮平鷹 54K
4番
494
カルディア
10
1543
(1.4)
7-9-10
40.4
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
7/10
7/10
8人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
500
トップインパ
19
1470
(1.9)
6-9-8
40.8
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
5/9
5/9
6人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
494
ベッラフィグ
9
1551
(1.7)
5-6-4
41.3
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
5/8
5/8
4人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
492
ローレンアイザ
6
1532
(2.1)
8-8-8
40.0
|
|
|