1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス ドナエテルニテ モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
58
41
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1400
白神賞B1
8/12
8/12
2人
高松亮 55K
6番
455
シークロム
34
1276
(1.0)
1-2
40.9
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1300
ヴィーナススプリント
2/9
2/9
3人
村上忍 54K
3番
453
グッドギア
58
1231
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
452
ラルゴスパー
56
1233
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J福島 07.26 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
13/16
13/16
12人
石川裕 52K
4番
442
ダイワベスハ
14
1107
(1.3)
3-5
36.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アフリート コスモイフリート ローレルヴェロッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
65
54
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
葛巻まちなか紅葉まつ
3/11
3/11
2人
菅原辰 56K
1番
502
レディアントテ
44
1400
(0.1)
7-6
38.2
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
7番
501
マイネルウィット
49
1387
(0.5)
4-1
37.8
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原辰 56K
1番
511
ハーモニーフェア
57
1448
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.4
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
4/9
4/9
7人
菅原辰 57K
6番
504
リトルキング
65
1586
(0.4)
3-3-1
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン タフガイ ノルゲ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
77
52
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
葛巻まちなか紅葉まつ
2/11
2/11
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
504
レディアントテ
44
1400
(0.1)
5-5
38.7
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
啄木の里ふれあいマラ
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
511
マイネルウィット
77
1437
(0.0)
4-2-1
38.9
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
7/11
7/11
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
506
スパンコール
29
1438
(2.3)
2-4
40.8
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
503
マンボプリン
56
1412
(1.4)
1-1
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ゼンノブショウ ジュピターズビコー (Singspiel) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 新田守
44
35
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1400
白神賞B1
9/12
9/12
7人
菅原辰 56K
12番
446
シークロム
31
1282
(1.6)
4-8
40.7
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
4/9
4/9
9人
阿部英 56K
3番
448
コスモイフリート
44
1395
(0.8)
1-1
39.2
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1400
岩手県・宮古秋まつり
6/10
6/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
6番
451
ケイアイアストン
42
1307
(0.6)
4-4-5
40.8
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 56K
9番
447
リトルキング
24
2025
(4.3)
4-9-9
43.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
クロフネ キネオレジェンド アズサユミ (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
35
29
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1400
白神賞B1
10/12
10/12
12人
阿部英 56K
2番
542
シークロム
28
1286
(2.0)
11-10
39.7
|
盛岡 09.21 稍 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
11/11
11/11
11人
阿部英 56K
4番
532
ケイアイアストン
26
1023
(2.9)
11-11
36.8
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1400
岩手県・宮古秋まつり
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 56K
1番
539
ケイアイアストン
27
1327
(2.6)
6-9-10
41.9
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
7/9
7/9
9人
阿部英 56K
9番
531
ドナエテルニテ
35
1258
(2.5)
3-3-4
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
タイキシャトル オーベルジーヌ グレードビーナス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
本田紀 54K
岩手 鈴木七
50
39
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
葛巻まちなか紅葉まつ
10/11
10/11
11人
本田紀 54K
8番
451
レディアントテ
23
1431
(3.2)
11-11
40.2
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
7/9
7/9
4人
高橋悠 54K
8番
428
キーマスコット
35
1461
(2.3)
2-2-7
41.3
|
佐賀 05.31 良 右 2000
DW2015九州ダー
7/12
7/12
9人
田中純 54K
10番
430
キングプライ
48
2140
(3.8)
11-11-11
41.3
|
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1400
由布岳賞オープン
3/10
3/10
6人
山下裕 54K
2番
419
クラウンアトラス
50
1309
(1.9)
9-9-5
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
カネツフルーヴ カネツパワー シャインメイト (サンシヤインボーイ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
60
48
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1400
白神賞B1
2/12
2/12
8人
山本政 56K
8番
507
シークロム
38
1269
(0.3)
3-4
39.6
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 56K
4番
507
コスモイフリート
38
1403
(1.6)
3-8
39.5
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
7/9
7/9
8人
南郷家 56K
2番
507
ハーモニーフェア
55
1451
(0.9)
9-8-7
40.0
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
7/9
7/9
9人
南郷家 56K
4番
504
リトルキング
60
1591
(0.9)
9-8-8
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ イキナヤツ モリトオウカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 三野通
61
49
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
葛巻まちなか紅葉まつ
7/11
7/11
8人
高松亮 56K
5番
464
レディアントテ
37
1410
(1.1)
8-9
38.9
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/11
8/11
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
457
シャーク
35
1415
(2.0)
9-10
37.6
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
464
ハーモニーフェア
61
1444
(0.2)
8-9-5
39.2
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
5/9
5/9
5人
大坪慎 56K
1番
462
リトルキング
61
1590
(0.8)
7-7-6
40.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ラルゴスパーダ フサイチエレガンス (Rahy) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
54
42
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
葛巻まちなか紅葉まつ
9/11
9/11
10人
大坪慎 56K
4番
493
レディアントテ
36
1411
(1.2)
2-3
40.1
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
9/11
9/11
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
491
シャーク
34
1417
(2.2)
7-8
37.9
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1400
岩手県・宮古秋まつり
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
5番
486
ケイアイアストン
45
1303
(0.2)
5-5-2
40.1
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
2/9
2/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
3番
480
ドナエテルニテ
54
1235
(0.2)
5-4-3
39.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス サダルスード アドマイヤセレッソ (サクラローレル) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小西重
61
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
葛巻まちなか紅葉まつ
6/11
6/11
4人
山本政 56K
3番
471
レディアントテ
41
1405
(0.6)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
466
コスモイフリート
41
1398
(1.1)
2-1
39.2
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
6/9
6/9
3人
齋藤雄 58K
2番
448
リトルキング
61
1590
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.5
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
8/12
8/12
2人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
458
トーホクアロー
13
1461
(3.4)
5-6
43.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ マリアフィオーレ セトフローリアン2 (Bellotto) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
45
38
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
8/11
8/11
7人
菅原俊 54K
7番
440
キャンディキー
45
1487
(1.4)
11-10-8
37.6
|
盛岡 09.21 稍 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
9/11
9/11
5人
菅原俊 54K
1番
441
ケイアイアストン
35
1007
(1.3)
9-9
35.7
|
園田 08.05 良 右 1700
C1 3歳以上
6/12
6/12
5人
永島太 54K
4番
439
フレアリングテ
37
1547
(0.6)
12-9-5
40.3
|
園田 07.08 重 右 1400
C1 3歳以上
3/12
3/12
6人
永島太 54K
11番
434
キャニオンチャー
35
1311
(0.4)
10-10-10
39.1
|
|
|