1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー エプソムジャンボ エプソムカラー (サツカーボーイ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 関本浩
44
38
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
北三陸高校賞 B2五
8/10
8/10
9人
鈴木麻 53K
9番
477
アスロック
30
1425
(2.2)
4-6
41.2
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
唐梅館絵巻賞 B2五
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
4番
476
アフリカンブル
32
1422
(2.7)
1-3
40.9
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
8番
477
オウシュウベス
44
1451
(1.2)
2-3-6
41.0
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
476
ランドグロー
44
1461
(1.9)
1-1-3
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ハンサムボーイ サンデーローザ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
53
38
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
北三陸高校賞 B2五
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 56K
4番
466
アスロック
35
1417
(1.4)
9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 09.19 重 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップタ
5/10
5/10
9人
関本淳 56K
10番
461
ツキミチャン
14
1508
(0.8)
4-4-5
37.9
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 56K
6番
460
オウシュウベス
50
1444
(0.5)
8-7-7
39.2
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
5/10
5/10
9人
関本淳 56K
9番
460
ランドグロー
53
1451
(0.9)
8-7-6
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス グランデクオーレ ニフティハート (サンデーサイレンス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
37
17
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
地域伝統芸能全国大会
12/12
12/12
7人
大坪慎 54K
9番
442
エイプリルラウ
29
1432
(3.5)
12-12
39.1
|
J新潟 08.23 良 芝左 2400
3歳未勝利
18/18
18/18
12人
嘉藤貴 54K
7番
440
ジャングルス
-1
2308
(2.3)
12-11-11
36.5
|
J新潟 08.09 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
6人
田邊裕 54K
2番
446
ケンベストカフ
1
1580
(2.7)
8-7-7
40.2
|
J福島 07.18 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
5人
田邊裕 54K
2番
442
ヘッドドレス
37
1486
(0.7)
8-8-7
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ レオパルドゥス ラプーマ (Lord At War) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
54
41
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
地域伝統芸能全国大会
5/12
5/12
10人
陶文峰 56K
4番
483
エイプリルラウ
49
1403
(0.6)
9-8
38.4
|
盛岡 09.19 重 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップタ
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋昭 54K
4番
486
ツキミチャン
10
1513
(1.3)
6-3-6
38.4
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
7人
高橋昭 54K
3番
486
オウシュウベス
52
1442
(0.3)
7-6-5
39.4
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
4/10
4/10
8人
村上忍 56K
8番
487
ランドグロー
54
1450
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト オーバーチュア ドリームカムカム (メジロライアン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
71
52
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
湯川温泉きのこまつり
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
5番
444
アルファジニア
44
1404
(1.3)
2-1
40.2
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞 B2
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 56K
8番
446
レーヴラヴィ
47
1399
(0.1)
2-2
38.7
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
B2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
9番
447
パープルベ
71
1444
(1.9)
1-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
いわて銀河フェスタ賞
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 56K
3番
445
シャイニングモ
44
1277
(1.2)
3-2
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヤマニントレフル ヤマニンジャルダン (マイネルラヴ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
51
38
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
北三陸高校賞 B2五
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
8番
434
アスロック
44
1404
(0.1)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
南部牛追唄全国大会賞
1/10
1/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
6番
432
カーリーネイト
39
1412
(0.2)
1-1
39.0
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞
3/12
3/12
1人
菅原俊 54K
8番
439
シーザーズセ
51
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.4
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
早池峰だんご賞 B2
6/8
6/8
1人
菅原俊 54K
7番
429
コスモリオ
17
1456
(1.1)
1-1
42.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス スノウプリンス ウインターソング (エルハーブ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
59
47
|
9 | 18週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
6/10
6/10
5人
松本剛 56K
2番
494
エクセラン
46
1458
(0.9)
6-8-8
40.0
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
5/12
5/12
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
484
タフガイ
35
1409
(1.0)
11-11
38.2
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
9/10
9/10
7人
松本剛 56K
6番
497
ピースワントゥ
59
1422
(1.4)
9-10-9
37.6
|
水沢 03.21 重 右 1600
春の扉 B1二組
6/11
6/11
9人
坂口裕 56K
2番
502
スパンコール
48
1446
(0.6)
5-4-5
40.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
クロフネ レーヴラヴィッサン バーミスキャット (Storm Cat) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 櫻田康
56
50
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
北三陸高校賞 B2五
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 54K
10番
455
アスロック
44
1405
(0.2)
3-2
39.6
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞 B2
1/10
1/10
5人
村上忍 54K
10番
456
オーバーチュア
48
1398
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
B2六組
5/9
5/9
9人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
452
トレモロアーム
56
1449
(0.3)
4-4-6
40.2
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
6/8
6/8
7人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
450
アフリカンブル
53
1451
(1.8)
4-4-5
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン キャンディッド ジェネスタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
71
53
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
4/10
4/10
3人
山本政 56K
3番
474
タイセイオーシャ
41
1409
(0.9)
5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
唐梅館絵巻賞 B2五
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 56K
8番
470
アフリカンブル
43
1406
(1.1)
4-4
38.6
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
盛岡秋まつり山車賞
4/9
4/9
1人
山本政 56K
2番
466
マイネルサフィル
57
1448
(0.3)
4-5-4
39.9
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本政 56K
6番
460
キッズアベリ
71
1431
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.1
|
|
|