1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トワイニング シャイニングモモ シャトーサウザンド (プラウドデボネア) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
56
48
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
1/9
1/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
9番
423
テンショウティア
37
1410
(0.7)
7-5
39.2
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞 B2
4/10
4/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
1番
417
レーヴラヴィ
47
1399
(0.1)
6-4
37.9
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
4/11
4/11
3人
陶文峰 55K
2番
414
ヤマニンパニエ
51
1294
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.7
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
栄養満点・卵めん賞
1/10
1/10
4人
陶文峰 54K
9番
411
ハディージャ
56
1439
(0.1)
5-5-5
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ピースワンポイント レッドダイヤモンド (エルハーブ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 小西重
63
45
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 56K
9番
499
タイセイオーシャ
45
1403
(0.3)
3-3
39.3
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
10/12
10/12
2人
齋藤雄 56K
11番
499
シークロム
33
1410
(3.2)
5-8
40.5
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
2/9
2/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
498
オウシュウベス
63
1440
(0.4)
4-1-2
38.5
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
衣川の星空賞 3歳
1/10
1/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
503
ウインミラージ
40
1435
(0.3)
4-2
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース キッズアベリア キッズスター (Saint Ballado) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
69
44
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2八組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
502
ミナスジェライ
38
1414
(0.1)
2-1
40.3
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 54K
7番
502
キャンディット
69
1433
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
2/9
2/9
1人
高松亮 54K
2番
502
イイヴィ
31
1433
(0.4)
3-3
39.1
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
海と高原のまち ひろ
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
504
ユメノナカヘ
38
1286
(0.2)
1-1
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ラブウィスパー ミルズウィスパー (トニービン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
58
40
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
地域伝統芸能全国大会
4/12
4/12
9人
山本政 54K
7番
449
エイプリルラウ
50
1402
(0.5)
6-5
38.7
|
盛岡 09.19 重 芝左 1700
CITY STORY
3/8
3/8
5人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
451
エクソールナーレ
25
1495
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.9
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
1/10
1/10
7人
山本政 54K
9番
450
モエレベローチ
58
1458
(0.3)
7-4-3
41.2
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
6/9
6/9
5人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
448
ヤマタケデュッ
28
1438
(1.1)
6-6
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 飯田弘
59
44
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
436
タイセイオーシャ
34
1419
(1.9)
8-8
39.9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
唐梅館絵巻賞 B2五
7/10
7/10
7人
関本淳 56K
3番
440
アフリカンブル
33
1420
(2.5)
9-10
38.9
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
盛岡秋まつり山車賞
3/9
3/9
5人
関本淳 56K
5番
435
マイネルサフィル
59
1446
(0.1)
7-1-2
40.0
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
6/10
6/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
6番
437
ランドグロー
49
1455
(1.3)
9-9-9
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ローレルカンタータ カントリーバッハ (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 村上実
53
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
503
タイセイオーシャ
33
1420
(2.0)
7-6
40.5
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
唐梅館絵巻賞 B2五
6/10
6/10
8人
本田紀 56K
2番
503
アフリカンブル
35
1417
(2.2)
8-8
39.0
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
6/8
6/8
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
511
ヤマニンティグ
26
1440
(2.0)
3-4
41.4
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
508
ダイワランクア
53
1450
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド アルファジニアス アルファローザンヌ (El Gran Senor) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
35
29
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
湯川温泉きのこまつり
2/9
2/9
5人
高松亮 56K
7番
481
オーバーチュア
35
1417
(1.3)
6-5
40.5
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
南部牛追唄全国大会賞
10/10
10/10
3人
高松亮 56K
10番
480
ヤマニントレフル
18
1442
(3.0)
9-10
40.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
4/8
4/8
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
482
エプソムジャ
32
1432
(1.0)
5-5
39.6
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
5/11
5/11
1人
高松亮 56K
3番
485
スマイルリリー
31
1448
(1.0)
5-4
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヒカルハピネス ハリウッドドリーム (バブルガムフェロー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
37
36
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
5/10
5/10
7人
小林凌 54K
5番
475
タイセイオーシャ
35
1417
(1.7)
9-9
38.7
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
唐梅館絵巻賞 B2五
5/10
5/10
10人
小林凌 54K
7番
466
アフリカンブル
37
1415
(2.0)
7-6
38.7
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
盛岡秋まつり山車賞
8/9
8/9
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
474
マイネルサフィル
34
1474
(2.9)
1-3-6
43.1
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
小林凌 54K
2番
480
ランドグロー
36
1469
(2.7)
10-10-10
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
9 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール カーリーネイト ミノリカーリー (モガンボ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
58
50
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
3/10
3/10
5人
大坪慎 54K
1番
473
タイセイオーシャ
45
1403
(0.3)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
南部牛追唄全国大会賞
2/10
2/10
1人
大坪慎 54K
2番
469
ヤマニントレフル
38
1414
(0.2)
5-5
38.5
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
3/10
3/10
6人
大坪慎 54K
8番
466
テイケイフロック
58
1241
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2八組
1/6
1/6
2人
大坪慎 54K
3番
463
スミヨシルビー
58
1450
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|
|