1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンロゴス ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
鈴木麻 53K
岩手 伊藤和
59
41
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
2番
483
シャイニングモ
29
1422
(1.2)
6-4
40.5
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
B2六組
7/9
7/9
8人
鈴木麻 53K
8番
480
トレモロアーム
43
1464
(1.8)
7-6-7
41.5
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
8/8
8/8
5人
鈴木麻 53K
5番
490
アフリカンブル
31
1475
(4.2)
5-7-8
42.9
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
3番
493
レオナビゲー
59
1455
(1.8)
5-7-5
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン デサフィナード コスモメルベーユ (Fasliyev) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 小林俊
65
51
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
地域伝統芸能全国大会
7/12
7/12
3人
山本聡 54K
8番
443
エイプリルラウ
47
1406
(0.9)
8-7
38.8
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞 B2
5/10
5/10
2人
山本聡 54K
2番
444
レーヴラヴィ
45
1403
(0.5)
8-5
38.1
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
6/11
6/11
1人
山本聡 55K
11番
452
ヤマニンパニエ
47
1299
(1.0)
5-4-3
39.5
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
455
グラスシュータ
65
1429
(0.3)
6-4-3
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ミナスジェライス キッズトゥデイ (Siphon) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 板垣吉
49
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
9/9
9/9
3人
山本政 54K
4番
501
シャイニングモ
26
1427
(1.7)
3-6
41.9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2八組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 54K
8番
508
キッズアベリ
37
1415
(0.1)
3-3
40.2
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
5/10
5/10
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
510
ラブウィスパ
49
1468
(1.0)
2-1-1
42.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
取消等
高松亮 54K
9番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム リゼタイムス ジョウノエリザベス (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐々由
54
42
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
一関秋フェスタ賞 B
2/9
2/9
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
408
エイダイカーリ
32
1417
(1.4)
8-6
38.9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2八組
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
4番
407
キッズアベリ
32
1423
(0.9)
7-5
40.4
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
B2七組
5/8
5/8
5人
村上忍 54K
3番
414
タイセイオーシャ
49
1457
(1.2)
3-4-5
40.5
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
5/8
5/8
4人
山本聡 54K
4番
423
キャンディット
54
1450
(1.9)
6-6-5
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン エルレーグル スペシャルウィーン (スペシャルウィーク) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
54
40
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
一関秋フェスタ賞 B
4/9
4/9
8人
山本政 56K
2番
474
エイダイカーリ
28
1424
(2.1)
7-5
39.8
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
6/8
6/8
8人
村上忍 56K
8番
459
キャンディット
54
1450
(1.9)
8-7-7
39.8
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
6/8
6/8
6人
関本淳 56K
2番
469
エプソムジャ
28
1438
(1.6)
6-6
39.9
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
9/9
9/9
9人
関本淳 56K
7番
469
コスモケリア
50
1408
(2.1)
9-9
36.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ユメノナカヘ ニシノユメヲミセテ (ブライアンズタイム) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 酒井仁
64
46
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
6/9
6/9
4人
関本淳 54K
7番
464
シャイニングモ
30
1420
(1.0)
5-7
40.7
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞 B2
9/10
9/10
4人
関本淳 54K
7番
460
レーヴラヴィ
35
1418
(2.0)
5-6
39.8
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
B2七組
2/8
2/8
2人
関本淳 54K
7番
464
タイセイオーシャ
53
1453
(0.8)
6-5-4
40.0
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
3/8
3/8
2人
関本淳 54K
3番
464
キャンディット
64
1439
(0.8)
4-5-4
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー タケノルピナス タスク (Mr. Prospector) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
53
39
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
487
シャイニングモ
28
1424
(1.4)
9-9
39.9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞 B2
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
9番
483
レーヴラヴィ
35
1418
(2.0)
10-10
38.5
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
B2七組
6/8
6/8
7人
陶文峰 54K
6番
481
タイセイオーシャ
40
1467
(2.2)
7-8-7
40.5
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
7/8
7/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
472
アフリカンブル
53
1451
(1.8)
8-8-7
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンパニエ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
55
41
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
一関秋フェスタ賞 B
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
9番
475
エイダイカーリ
31
1419
(1.6)
1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2八組
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
6番
478
キッズアベリ
35
1418
(0.4)
5-4
40.4
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
1/11
1/11
8人
鈴木麻 51K
7番
474
ヤマニンアドー
55
1289
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1四組
5/9
5/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
475
ラッキーゴール
44
1452
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.3
|
|
|