1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ディープスカイ ツキノアカリ エクスエトワール (ホークアタック) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
47
44
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
1/10
1/10
2人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
456
ナーゴナーゴ
41
1148
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/11
1/11
1人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
452
ダイメイバー
47
1020
(0.7)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
新ひだか町御殿山チャ
4/12
4/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
456
セイウンジャイ
40
1160
(0.5)
7-3
39.6
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
454
フォロセッタ
46
1147
(1.0)
1-1
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロイヤルウエスト エレクトラ ラッキーピンキー (グランドオペラ) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 山中静
41
35
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
よい食笑味ちゃん特別
10/12
10/12
5人
松井伸 54K
10番
474
リコーエンツォ
25
1174
(2.7)
7-9
41.0
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
ホクレンパールライス
5/11
5/11
2人
松井伸 54K
1番
470
ナーゴナーゴ
33
1165
(0.5)
4-3
38.1
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1200
ししゃもとやまべ日高
2/12
2/12
3人
石川倭 54K
2番
474
マコーミック
41
1156
(0.1)
6-5
38.3
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
2/10
2/10
3人
石川倭 54K
12番
474
タイセイバンテ
41
1132
(0.8)
2-2
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 テイクトゥモロー レガシーエンプレス (パラダイスクリーク) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 原孝明
39
28
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
よい食笑味ちゃん特別
6/12
6/12
8人
坂下秀 56K
1番
482
リコーエンツォ
32
1163
(1.6)
9-8
39.6
|
門別 09.16 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町チー
6/10
6/10
7人
坂下秀 56K
6番
472
フロイラインシチ
39
1524
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.8
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1600
鳳仙花特別C3-2
5/10
5/10
2人
坂下秀 56K
1番
470
アングルブラ
13
1464
(0.7)
7-7-6
40.9
|
園田 06.25 良 右 1400
C1一4歳以上
9/11
9/11
6人
岡田祥 56K
2番
482
ミラクルウェーフ
27
1330
(2.0)
9-7-11
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ディープスカイ アトリエ フォーティカラーズ (フォーティナイナー) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 原孝明
42
39
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
よい食笑味ちゃん特別
7/12
7/12
4人
佐々国 54K
9番
448
リコーエンツォ
30
1165
(1.8)
2-1
40.7
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1200
根室さんま祭り賞C3
1/12
1/12
3人
松井伸 54K
11番
444
キングパイロ
42
1152
(0.7)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
2/9
2/9
5人
松井伸 54K
5番
440
フロイラインシチ
40
1146
(0.1)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-3
4/8
4/8
1人
松井伸 54K
1番
438
ナイスマドンナ
42
1009
(0.6)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
スニッツェル フィニッシュブロー アブソルートライン (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
36
29
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.01 良 右 1700
すながわスイートロー
6/9
6/9
2人
阿部龍 56K
3番
464
アンドトゥモロ
12
1554
(2.5)
3-3-5
44.4
|
門別 09.16 良 右 1700
びらとり和牛賞C3-
1/10
1/10
4人
阿部龍 56K
6番
464
ロードグロワ
36
1526
(0.0)
2-2-1
41.5
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
新ひだか町真歌山展望
3/11
3/11
3人
阿部龍 56K
9番
466
ブラックバス
36
1534
(1.0)
2-4-4
42.4
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1700
鬼のイチオシ!登別ブ
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部龍 56K
2番
468
ヤマニンボレア
31
1519
(0.2)
6-4-4
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ラグジャリーシス ラグジャリークラス (Gone West) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 米川伸
34
30
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
よい食笑味ちゃん特別
9/12
9/12
10人
宮崎光 54K
3番
464
リコーエンツォ
25
1173
(2.6)
10-10
40.3
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
ホクレンパールライス
6/11
6/11
8人
宮崎光 54K
4番
462
ナーゴナーゴ
31
1168
(0.8)
7-8
38.1
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1200
ししゃもとやまべ日高
11/12
11/12
11人
宮崎光 54K
1番
464
マコーミック
30
1173
(1.8)
10-8
39.7
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
6/10
6/10
8人
宮崎光 54K
10番
464
タイセイバンテ
34
1143
(1.9)
3-3
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スズカフェニックス ワカクイーン ワカオーカン (マグニテユード) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 林和弘
40
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.30 稍 右 1700
ビヤパーティAiba
5/10
5/10
5人
井上俊 54K
8番
466
ブラックバス
23
1544
(3.2)
3-4-5
43.1
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
ホクレンパールライス
4/11
4/11
3人
井上俊 54K
8番
462
ナーゴナーゴ
33
1164
(0.4)
5-3
37.9
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1200
ししゃもとやまべ日高
3/12
3/12
7人
井上俊 54K
11番
458
マコーミック
40
1158
(0.3)
5-5
38.7
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
4/10
4/10
2人
井上俊 54K
6番
456
タイセイバンテ
40
1134
(1.0)
5-4
37.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド デュアルデライト ビクトリークエスト (ブライアンズタイム) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 山田和
38
37
|
10 | 2週 |
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
芳醇なワインの産地そ
5/12
5/12
4人
松井伸 56K
6番
446
フロイラインシチ
37
1161
(1.2)
8-8
39.1
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠ライオンズクラブ
2/9
2/9
3人
松井伸 56K
2番
448
アザレンカ
38
1163
(0.3)
5-5
40.1
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルクネオソ
5/12
5/12
2人
松井伸 56K
11番
444
ミネサランチェコ
36
1162
(0.5)
6-7
39.2
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
平取町義経神社例大祭
3/12
3/12
3人
松井伸 56K
9番
444
バトルルーラー
38
1158
(1.1)
5-5
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ビービーオドラント レッドボナンザ (キングカメハメハ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 林和弘
44
38
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
よい食笑味ちゃん特別
2/12
2/12
3人
服部茂 54K
6番
482
リコーエンツォ
39
1151
(0.4)
4-3
39.0
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1200
新ひだか町みゆき通り
1/7
1/7
1人
五十冬 54K
3番
480
エアスワッグ
44
1151
(0.1)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
浦河町ソガベツの滝賞
2/12
2/12
1人
五十冬 54K
1番
460
ラフィットオフ
42
1162
(0.0)
1-1
39.8
|
門別 06.10 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-2
3/9
3/9
1人
五十冬 54K
7番
460
ワイレアツヨシ
26
1519
(0.5)
3-1-1
41.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ラフィットオフ マイルドスマイル (バブルガムフェロー) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
37
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
4/10
4/10
7人
阪野学 54K
1番
438
ツキノアカリ
35
1157
(0.9)
9-9
38.7
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
ホクレンパールライス
8/11
8/11
6人
伊藤千 54K
5番
436
ナーゴナーゴ
30
1170
(1.0)
7-9
38.3
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1200
ししゃもとやまべ日高
8/12
8/12
9人
藤井勘 54K
4番
438
マコーミック
37
1163
(0.8)
10-11
38.7
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
5/10
5/10
4人
藤井勘 54K
11番
432
タイセイバンテ
37
1138
(1.4)
4-5
37.8
|
|
|