1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ダンスセイバー リバフ (Kris) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 谷口常
24
17
|
9 | 連闘 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
8/11
8/11
8人
沼澤英 54K
3番
438
サクラクロノス
24
1175
(2.4)
6-6
39.9
|
門別 09.30 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-2
8/12
8/12
12人
沼澤英 54K
2番
442
ジュヴァンセ
23
1471
(1.4)
11-11-11
42.3
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
11/11
11/11
11人
沼澤英 54K
2番
434
クインズエキシ
-1
1569
(5.5)
6-9-10
44.9
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
平取町沙流川まつり賞
9/11
9/11
9人
沼澤英 54K
8番
432
スタチュー
23
1182
(1.4)
5-7
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
マルカシェンク ジョウショーチカラ ジョウショークイン (ディアブロ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 川島洋
38
38
|
1 |
門別 10.08 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
取消等
阿部龍 56K
1番
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
天馬街道賞C4-4
1/12
1/12
1人
阿部龍 56K
3番
536
トランプタワー
38
1159
(0.4)
1-1
40.2
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
1/10
1/10
2人
阿部龍 56K
2番
540
カルディア
38
1163
(0.4)
1-1
40.2
|
J阪神 12.21 不 右 1400
2歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
12人
小牧太 55K
14番
514
カジノプレイ
37
1257
(1.7)
10-10
36.9
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
カネヒキリ スミノサイレンス カウントナカヤマ (ハンセル) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 小国博
35
24
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
3/12
3/12
7人
桑村真 54K
9番
490
フォロセッタ
35
1158
(0.0)
1-1
39.4
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
B2七組
取消等
菅原俊 54K
9番
|
盛岡 08.12 良 芝左 1700
J交 オニキス賞3歳
11/11
11/11
10人
菅原俊 54K
6番
487
エクソールナーレ
23
1520
(5.4)
5-11-11
43.4
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
外山節全国大会賞 3
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
1番
493
ツクバグラン
14
1473
(4.4)
1-6
43.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ クベーラ ウェーブクイーン (サツカーボーイ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 原孝明
42
29
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
三笠ジオパーク認定2
1/12
1/12
5人
石川倭 56K
9番
468
グランロディ
42
1158
(0.1)
8-7
38.7
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
3/9
3/9
2人
松井伸 56K
5番
474
ベッラフィグ
21
1540
(0.6)
7-7-6
39.8
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
5/8
5/8
2人
松井伸 56K
2番
472
ノアロック
26
1464
(1.3)
8-8-7
40.4
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
4/10
4/10
3人
松井伸 56K
8番
470
アナモルフォーシ
25
1529
(1.1)
10-7-7
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンデピュティ リンノデピュティ ヒダカビジン (フジキセキ) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 山田和
45
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
5/12
5/12
7人
井上俊 54K
6番
500
トップオブテ
36
1030
(1.1)
6-5
37.9
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
「DO Beef」賞
10/12
10/12
2人
井上俊 54K
9番
504
ミュゼタイフー
23
1180
(2.0)
4-6
40.6
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1000
三石蓬莱山公園賞C4
2/12
2/12
8人
藤井勘 54K
8番
508
カラーマーメイト
45
1025
(0.2)
5-5
37.9
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
4/12
4/12
5人
藤井勘 54K
9番
502
ネイチャーシュシ
29
1151
(0.9)
1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
11 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー キングテースト プライムエントリー (ノーザンテースト) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 谷口常
31
21
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
7/11
7/11
10人
馬渕繁 54K
11番
472
イナズマイーリ
-1
1558
(2.7)
11-11-10
40.6
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1000
日高町神楽岡公園賞C
7/10
7/10
7人
馬渕繁 54K
2番
472
オープンアーム
31
1042
(1.9)
9-7
37.8
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
5/10
5/10
9人
馬渕繁 54K
9番
480
ジョウショーチ
30
1176
(1.3)
9-7
39.9
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
7/10
7/10
7人
馬渕繁 54K
10番
478
トップオブテ
24
1038
(3.0)
10-10
37.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
スエヒロコマンダー コマンダーズロマン アヤノロマン (サンエイソロン) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 佐久雅
35
32
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
6/12
6/12
10人
小林靖 56K
5番
476
トップオブテ
35
1031
(1.2)
7-6
37.8
|
門別 09.16 良 右 1200
びらとり黒豚賞C4-
6/12
6/12
9人
小林靖 56K
6番
476
ロックステップ
34
1164
(1.5)
2-3
39.3
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
8/10
8/10
9人
小林靖 56K
7番
472
フナツプレジ
28
1164
(0.9)
1-1
39.7
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
8/10
8/10
10人
小林靖 56K
6番
472
フロイラインシチ
32
1146
(1.3)
3-3
38.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
キンシャサノキセキ ロープアドープ フィールソーナイス (アーミジャー) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 恵多豊
16
6
|
4 |
門別 10.08 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
取消等
黒澤愛 56K
2番
|
J阪神 09.12 良 芝右 1800
野分特別3歳上
9/9
9/9
9人
小坂忠 54K
7番
474
ミッキーオリビ
4
1504
(2.9)
8-9
35.0
|
J小倉 09.05 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
13人
小坂忠 56K
9番
476
ハッピーウィル
-1
2028
(2.9)
7-9-10
38.2
|
J中京 07.25 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
10人
小坂忠 56K
7番
464
ロードプレス
16
1573
(2.6)
3-6-6
40.6
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド クラミネルヴァ クラシャトル (ワカオライデン) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 堂山芳
39
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
3/12
3/12
4人
井上幹 54K
1番
486
トップオブテ
38
1027
(0.8)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/11
7/11
3人
井上幹 54K
10番
492
ツキノアカリ
39
1031
(1.1)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
9/10
9/10
2人
五十冬 54K
2番
496
フナツプレジ
25
1170
(1.5)
4-4
40.0
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
8/10
8/10
2人
井上幹 54K
2番
500
サンデーアゲ
31
1024
(1.8)
1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
シーキングザダイヤ シーキングザエース ロゼ (High Chaparral) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 谷口常
28
14
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
11/12
11/12
12人
宮平鷹 54K
11番
466
フォロセッタ
15
1189
(3.1)
12-12
40.7
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
「DO Beef」賞
12/12
12/12
12人
櫻井拓 54K
11番
458
ミュゼタイフー
12
1198
(3.8)
10-10
41.7
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1000
三石蓬莱山公園賞C4
11/12
11/12
9人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
454
カラーマーメイト
28
1047
(2.4)
9-8
39.4
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
12/12
12/12
12人
櫻井拓 54K
1番
462
ネイチャーシュシ
2
1194
(5.2)
12-12
41.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ルリジューズ オルレアン (アフリート) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 桑原義
41
30
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
第5回開催記念空知フ
7/8
7/8
8人
五十冬 54K
2番
450
サイモングレコ
26
1178
(1.9)
8-8
40.6
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
「DO Beef」賞
8/12
8/12
7人
松井伸 54K
4番
444
ミュゼタイフー
25
1178
(1.8)
6-6
40.2
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
Aiba滝川まつり賞
6/9
6/9
6人
五十冬 54K
6番
444
エイコウノカケハ
41
1161
(1.3)
6-5
39.7
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
5/12
5/12
9人
松井伸 54K
6番
446
ネイチャーシュシ
28
1152
(1.0)
5-8
39.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード イロドリ ホクトジョーオー (シンボリルドルフ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 石本孝
29
25
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
12/12
12/12
12人
馬渕繁 54K
11番
458
トップオブテ
18
1054
(3.5)
12-12
37.3
|
門別 09.16 良 右 1200
びらとり黒豚賞C4-
12/12
12/12
11人
伊藤千 54K
1番
456
ロックステップ
29
1172
(2.3)
12-12
38.3
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
新ひだか町御殿山チャ
12/12
12/12
11人
伊藤千 54K
9番
458
セイウンジャイ
28
1179
(2.4)
12-12
39.9
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
宮の沢白い恋人サッカ
10/10
10/10
9人
馬渕繁 54K
4番
456
リンノメサイア
24
1182
(2.1)
10-10
38.7
|
|
|