1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム ウォースピリッツ マミーズジュエリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 栗本陽
45
40
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
7番
488
ハヤトダマシイ
45
1306
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
5番
491
オグリヒーロー
44
1290
(0.5)
5-4-4
37.1
|
J東京 06.20 稍 左 1400
3歳上
12/16
12/16
13人
北村宏 57K
3番
490
サノイチ
39
1262
(1.9)
7-7
38.4
|
J東京 05.02 良 左 1400
4歳上
10/16
10/16
7人
北村宏 57K
8番
478
インスタイル
33
1273
(0.8)
8-7
36.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
スタチューオブリバティ サマーデライト ココペリ (アグネスタキオン) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
67
60
|
7 | 5週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1600
根ノ上高原特別B1
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 54.5K
10番
446
マグナムボー
67
1423
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
451
ブライテン
65
1426
(0.1)
2-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
448
レアンデル
49
1272
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
奥長良川名水「水素水
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
448
モルフェヘイロー
58
1279
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ライスエッグ バレリーナチュチュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
61
46
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
492
フレームエンゼ
44
1307
(0.7)
3-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 09.01 重 右 1600
根ノ上高原特別B1
3/10
3/10
4人
高木健 56K
8番
494
マグナムボー
61
1430
(0.8)
4-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
1/9
1/9
5人
佐藤友 57K
7番
492
ルーメア
52
1280
(0.4)
2-2-1
37.8
|
大井 06.25 良 右 1200
C3二 三
10/14
10/14
7人
有年淳 56K
5番
495
サクラカレン
27
1156
(1.7)
13-13
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
オンファイア リックタラキチ ケイアイカグラ (Songandaprayer) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 森山英
65
57
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 09.16 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
5/10
5/10
4人
吉井友 54K
3番
475
ベルベットメ
45
1440
(1.3)
9-9-6
36.9
|
笠松 09.01 重 右 1600
根ノ上高原特別B1
4/10
4/10
3人
吉井友 54K
6番
479
マグナムボー
59
1432
(1.0)
9-9-4
37.7
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
6/10
6/10
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
476
サマーデライト
57
1435
(0.9)
7-10-10
37.8
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
4/10
4/10
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
478
ジャーサンプ
65
1420
(1.2)
6-7-7
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ベルベットメドウ ニットウヴァレリー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
池田敏 54.5K
笠松 後藤正
71
62
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 09.16 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
1/10
1/10
2人
池田敏 54K
1番
470
カラジャス
57
1427
(0.5)
5-4-1
36.9
|
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 54K
8番
468
マルヨバナーヌ
55
1287
(0.3)
2-2-2
36.7
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/9
2/9
1人
池田敏 54K
3番
466
マリーズミイ
66
1274
(0.5)
3-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
2/10
2/10
3人
池田敏 54K
4番
463
ジャーサンプ
71
1414
(0.6)
7-2-1
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ ゴールデンフェザー レディベローナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
55
52
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
3番
481
シンゼンマリリ
54
1294
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 54K
9番
486
ヒラボクファイ
55
1283
(0.6)
3-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
9/10
9/10
4人
向山牧 54K
8番
488
ジャーサンプ
55
1431
(2.3)
4-3-6
40.1
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
485
スパゲッティ
43
1285
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
55
45
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1600
長月特別A2
4/7
4/7
4人
山下雅 54K
4番
456
シャトーコジー
38
1461
(1.6)
6-7-7
38.2
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1600
サラ系A3組特別
3/5
3/5
4人
山下雅 53K
4番
464
トミシノドラコ
55
1441
(0.9)
5-5-5
37.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
葉月特別A2
4/7
4/7
7人
山下雅 53K
4番
454
ジャーサンプ
53
1436
(1.3)
7-7-7
37.3
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
J交 ひまわり特別A
8/10
8/10
10人
山下雅 55K
4番
453
ラブミークン
35
1290
(3.1)
10-10-10
37.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バゴ カメレオンアミ カメレオン (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 加藤幸
43
40
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤田玄 52K
1番
442
スパゲッティ
35
1319
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
1/8
1/8
2人
藤田玄 52K
4番
446
ヤマニンヘリテー
43
1301
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
1人
東川公 54K
5番
440
プリンセスオリ
43
1297
(0.9)
4-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/9
5/9
3人
藤田玄 52K
5番
443
ライスエッグ
40
1295
(1.5)
1-1-3
39.5
|
|
|