1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ブライトマーサ エルフィンパーク (タニノギムレット) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 池田孝
66
58
|
2 | 4週 |
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
6/12
6/12
2人
今野忠 56K
8番
487
ストロングジ
52
1454
(2.0)
2-2-3
42.8
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下青毛
2/11
2/11
1人
今野忠 55K
10番
498
ボウマンミル
48
1471
(0.3)
4-2-2
40.8
|
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
藤沢市特別C1二
2/14
2/14
1人
坂井英 56K
3番
493
ナイキアフォート
66
1441
(0.3)
2-1-2
39.9
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1500
海開き賞B3四
3/14
3/14
1人
今野忠 56K
1番
494
ビーユアエンシ
64
1375
(0.5)
3-4-3
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム ナムライッポン ナムラハル (アドマイヤベガ) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田敏
24
21
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
滑川町谷津田米生産者
7/11
7/11
10人
岡田大 56K
7番
452
ヴィグシュテ
22
1386
(2.9)
10-10-10
39.2
|
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
小金牧特別B3二
11/12
11/12
11人
岡田大 56K
10番
446
グルームアイラ
14
1453
(4.7)
10-8-10
42.1
|
浦和 09.02 重 左 1500
両神山特別B3三C1
7/12
7/12
9人
岡田大 57K
5番
454
ウイズキッド
22
1381
(3.5)
6-5-6
41.4
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下青毛
9/11
9/11
10人
岡田大 57K
7番
452
ボウマンミル
24
1497
(2.9)
11-11-10
42.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
メジロベイリー ドランケンマスター ミスザイール (Zafonic) |
左海誠 56K
船橋 林正人
58
50
|
5 | 4週 |
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
大山ミシュランガイド
3/11
3/11
2人
左海誠 56K
5番
476
スティレット
58
1447
(0.2)
8-7-5
39.4
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下青毛
5/11
5/11
4人
左海誠 55K
4番
480
ボウマンミル
40
1479
(1.1)
7-9-7
41.2
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1600
C1三
1/9
1/9
1人
左海誠 56K
6番
474
ノボサイボー
42
1455
(0.2)
7-6-6
39.3
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1500
彦星特別C1二
3/12
3/12
4人
左海誠 56K
9番
475
ストロングジ
58
1374
(0.4)
7-5-4
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
トーヨーヒリュウ ブートジョロキア ハクシンレットノバ (マルゼンスキー) |
繁田健 56K
船橋 林正人
26
23
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
小金牧特別B3二
7/12
7/12
10人
繁田健 56K
8番
482
グルームアイラ
26
1440
(3.4)
12-12-11
40.3
|
浦和 09.02 重 左 1500
両神山特別B3三C1
8/12
8/12
12人
繁田健 57K
6番
489
ウイズキッド
22
1382
(3.6)
11-11-10
40.3
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1600
星月夜特別B3三
11/13
11/13
12人
繁田健 56K
1番
486
ティアラン
26
1476
(3.4)
13-13-12
40.9
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二
9/11
9/11
10人
繁田健 56K
7番
486
モンサンカノーフ
18
1451
(3.9)
8-8-8
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー コスモフラッグ ビンジンスキー (Nijinsky) |
山中悠 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
36
27
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
滑川町谷津田米生産者
11/11
11/11
7人
杉村一 56K
4番
465
ヴィグシュテ
15
1395
(3.8)
6-8-9
41.6
|
船橋 09.10 不 左 1000
青柳賞B3C1選抜馬
13/14
13/14
12人
山崎誠 57K
9番
461
ガーベラ
36
1021
(2.6)
13-13
38.0
|
園田 08.14 稍 右 1230
楽天競馬賞B1 3歳
7/10
7/10
6人
吉村智 56K
10番
471
スズノオオタカ
31
1224
(1.8)
4-2-2
42.0
|
園田 08.07 稍 右 1700
オッズパーク杯B1
8/8
8/8
5人
吉村智 56K
2番
471
トーホウビース
24
1584
(4.1)
1-4-4
44.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ダージー ダージーパラダイス トウホーパラダイス (グロウ) |
本田重 56K
船橋 椎名廣
51
45
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 09.11 重 左 1600
初秋特別C1一
2/13
2/13
8人
本田重 56K
8番
498
ジーニアスプ
51
1411
(0.1)
9-10-9
37.6
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1000
日暮賞B3C1選抜馬
13/14
13/14
10人
田中力 55K
9番
497
ラヴァンターシ
43
1019
(2.3)
13-13
37.2
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
水葵スプリントB3C
取消等
田中力 55K
3番
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1200
八犬伝スプリントB3
9/12
9/12
7人
田中力 56K
2番
510
アサンテサーナ
40
1160
(1.8)
12-11-11
38.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ コーリングオブラブ フローレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 54K
船橋 新井清
43
39
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 1600
比企丘陵特別C1一
4/11
4/11
6人
山崎誠 54K
6番
491
ドリームスカイ
35
1438
(1.9)
3-2-3
39.9
|
船橋 09.11 重 左 1500
セキレイ賞C1C2選
4/12
4/12
8人
真島大 55K
3番
495
タケノサッチャー
39
1353
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.2
|
川崎 08.18 重 左 1500
ききょう賞C1選定牝
7/14
7/14
2人
森泰斗 54K
9番
490
トウカイピアレ
43
1399
(1.9)
8-2-2
42.9
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1200
カワセミ賞C1C2選
2/12
2/12
6人
森泰斗 55K
1番
488
バブリーミユ
37
1144
(0.4)
6-5-4
38.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム チャーマー ヴェルヴェットクイーン (Singspiel) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 岡田一
33
21
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
滑川町谷津田米生産者
9/11
9/11
9人
藤江渉 56K
5番
500
ヴィグシュテ
17
1393
(3.6)
3-3-6
42.6
|
浦和 09.02 重 左 1500
両神山特別B3三C1
11/12
11/12
10人
藤江渉 57K
2番
499
ウイズキッド
16
1391
(4.5)
5-7-7
42.4
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1600
星月夜特別B3三
10/13
10/13
11人
藤江渉 56K
10番
492
ティアラン
33
1469
(2.7)
9-8-7
40.8
|
浦和 08.07 良 左 1500
SPAT4プレミアB
10/11
10/11
6人
藤江渉 57K
11番
501
セイエイシャルム
16
1399
(3.3)
7-6-9
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
クロフネ ハッピーチャート ムーンライトガーデンズ (Unbridled’s Song) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 福永敏
50
40
|
7 | 15週 |
J東京 06.28 良 左 1400
清里特別3歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
柴田大 55K
6番
476
アジアンテース
37
1266
(2.4)
15-15
37.5
|
J東京 05.09 良 左 1600
4歳上
10/16
10/16
12人
柴田大 55K
15番
480
フェリーチェレカ
50
1389
(1.1)
9-7
37.9
|
J中京 03.29 稍 左 1400
鈴鹿特別4歳上
10/16
10/16
12人
池添謙 55K
15番
480
チャーリーブレ
35
1255
(1.5)
13-15
37.5
|
J中京 03.21 稍 左 1400
4歳上
1/16
1/16
11人
高倉稜 55K
7番
474
タイセイティグ
37
1252
(0.0)
10-11
37.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ミレニアムバイオ ジェネラルバイオ クレヴァネスバイオ (カーネギー) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
51
39
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
滑川町谷津田米生産者
4/11
4/11
8人
山崎誠 56K
9番
460
ヴィグシュテ
31
1371
(1.4)
5-5-4
39.5
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 1500
J交 セプテンバース
6/14
6/14
14人
藤江渉 55K
13番
454
インフォーマー
51
1384
(2.1)
12-12-10
42.4
|
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
神奈川新聞電子版 カ
7/12
7/12
10人
笹川翼 56K
10番
459
カリエン
49
1460
(2.2)
6-7-5
41.9
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1500
文月特別B3二
10/12
10/12
12人
坂井英 56K
11番
457
サンメンフィス
23
1391
(3.2)
9-11-11
41.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ガーベラ ビーナスヴィーナス (シルクジャスティス) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 阿井正
59
48
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1000
青柳賞B3C1選抜馬
1/14
1/14
8人
澤田龍 53K
6番
428
ロイヤルサルート
56
595
(0.2)
2-2
36.5
|
大井 08.11 稍 右 1200
晩夏特別C1三選抜
2/11
2/11
9人
東原悠 54K
11番
422
エスプリブラ
44
1135
(0.1)
3-3
38.1
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1200
カワセミ賞C1C2選
7/12
7/12
5人
澤田龍 55K
2番
420
バブリーミユ
33
1151
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.4
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 900
烈風賞C1選定馬
6/12
6/12
4人
澤田龍 54K
10番
421
ヘルヴェティア
59
552
(1.4)
3-3-4
37.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 鹿毛
シャーディー ジーガーゴールド キレイキレイ (フォーティナイナー) |
中野省 56K
船橋 渋谷博
58
47
|
3 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
小金牧特別B3二
取消等
内田利 56K
6番
|
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
5/12
5/12
5人
中野省 56K
11番
467
ストロングジ
56
1449
(1.5)
7-7-6
41.2
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1600
新涼特別C1一
3/12
3/12
2人
中野省 56K
3番
477
グルームアイラ
58
1441
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.9
|
浦和 08.07 良 左 1500
SPAT4プレミアB
7/11
7/11
3人
岡部誠 55K
2番
477
セイエイシャルム
27
1382
(1.6)
6-8-8
38.7
|
|
|