1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ タニオブゴッホ ケリーメイ (アグネスデジタル) |
本田重 54K
船橋 松代眞
55
37
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 09.08 不 左 900
光速賞3歳未格付選定
7/12
7/12
10人
本田重 54K
6番
408
ジェルネイル
50
569
(1.9)
2-7-7
39.1
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 900
突風賞3歳未格付選定
5/12
5/12
11人
本田重 54K
1番
397
ジェルネイル
55
567
(0.9)
4-6-5
38.0
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1200
ひまわり賞3歳選抜馬
11/11
11/11
11人
本田重 54K
10番
401
スイスヨーデル
22
1176
(2.9)
8-9-11
40.7
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
サンダーソニア賞3歳
10/11
10/11
10人
本田重 54K
9番
397
エミーズプラ
21
1181
(3.3)
5-5-5
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ マジックスプーン トウカイメガミ (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 54K
船橋 石井勝
32
23
|
3 | 6週 |
川崎 08.20 重 左 1400
3歳6イ
10/12
10/12
5人
真島大 54K
2番
433
キングライデ
18
1353
(3.3)
3-5-8
43.5
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
3歳三
6/14
6/14
4人
左海誠 54K
10番
434
ラブアストン
15
1470
(1.7)
3-3-3
42.9
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1200
3歳四
3/12
3/12
2人
赤岡修 54K
7番
426
テラザホット
27
1166
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.9
|
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
4/9
4/9
1人
大畑雅 54K
9番
424
フェンリル
32
1315
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
トワイニング オンリーライン メジャライン (バチアー) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 石井勝
31
26
|
6 | 3週 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1200
3歳五
1/10
1/10
4人
澤田龍 54K
5番
422
ファイアフォンテ
26
1161
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.0
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1400
3歳8
4/11
4/11
3人
澤田龍 54K
2番
426
ピーアニー
17
1354
(0.5)
5-6-5
42.1
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1200
3歳五
3/11
3/11
3人
澤田龍 54K
5番
432
ライトフェアリー
31
1161
(0.9)
4-5-5
40.0
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1000
カトレアデビュー2歳
4/6
4/6
5人
澤田龍 54K
5番
421
アナザフォー
28
1034
(2.8)
4-6
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
チチカステナンゴ アコルダージュ クインリーグレイス (スペシャルウィーク) |
山中悠 56K
船橋 宮下貴
36
23
|
12 | 4週 |
高知 09.06 不 右 1300
C3-4
7/10
7/10
7人
石本純 56K
6番
425
マイネルプレア
27
1263
(1.7)
9-7-7
40.8
|
高知 08.23 稍 右 1300
土佐金魚特別C3-2
7/11
7/11
9人
石本純 56K
2番
427
ビューティガ
36
1269
(1.9)
10-10-6
40.3
|
高知 08.09 良 右 1300
C3-4
5/11
5/11
5人
石本純 56K
4番
430
セイカヒカワザ
30
1274
(0.7)
6-8-5
40.8
|
J函館 07.04 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
13人
加藤祥 53K
15番
440
スクエアゴール
-1
1596
(10.1)
4-11-14
45.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アジュディミツオー マルヒロヒカリ ギゼット (Tabasco Cat) |
笠野雄 54K
船橋 玉井勝
22
14
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
3歳二
9/11
9/11
10人
笠野雄 54K
3番
491
ミニミニスター
18
1449
(1.8)
1-1-1
41.6
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1200
ひまわり賞3歳選抜馬
10/11
10/11
9人
笠野雄 54K
1番
482
スイスヨーデル
22
1175
(2.8)
2-5-6
41.3
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
サンダーソニア賞3歳
11/11
11/11
6人
笠野雄 54K
7番
481
エミーズプラ
16
1189
(4.1)
6-7-7
42.1
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1200
ローズ賞3歳選抜馬
10/11
10/11
9人
笠野雄 54K
11番
482
バブリーミユ
-1
1218
(6.9)
5-6-8
44.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ジャイアントレッカー インテグレーション レインボーアーチ (アグネスタキオン) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 川勝歩
27
17
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 09.24 良 左 1400
3歳六
9/12
9/12
10人
小杉亮 56K
2番
455
レオウィッチ
18
1327
(2.6)
6-7-7
41.2
|
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
3歳二
10/11
10/11
11人
小杉亮 56K
7番
456
ミニミニスター
15
1452
(2.1)
11-11-11
41.0
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
3歳二
7/10
7/10
10人
小杉亮 56K
5番
450
ブラックシュカ
7
1479
(2.5)
8-8-8
42.4
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
サンダーソニア賞3歳
7/11
7/11
11人
瀧川寿 56K
1番
455
エミーズプラ
27
1171
(2.3)
8-10-10
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
チチカステナンゴ ルフナ ティフィン (トワイニング) |
矢野貴 54K
船橋 新井清
30
19
|
4 | 5週 |
J札幌 08.30 良 芝右 1500
3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
12人
加藤祥 51K
3番
430
ミスエリカ
16
1306
(1.3)
10-11-11
35.4
|
J函館 07.11 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
5人
加藤祥 51K
9番
422
ストロベリース
16
1115
(1.3)
14-13
35.1
|
J阪神 03.21 重 右 1400
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
9人
菱田裕 54K
11番
420
タガノフェアリ
30
1272
(2.2)
8-10
38.9
|
J小倉 02.28 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/18
8/18
10人
藤岡康 54K
8番
420
マルヨバクシン
13
1100
(1.5)
11-10
35.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー アウトリーチ シルクアグライア (エルコンドルパサー) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 薮口一
16
10
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 1400
3歳九
9/11
9/11
10人
吉留孝 56K
3番
438
ヴァンドデ
16
1324
(3.1)
9-9-9
41.4
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
3歳五
8/12
8/12
7人
吉留孝 56K
4番
440
ポインテッド
10
1331
(3.4)
10-9-7
41.1
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
J交 ナイスサドル特
8/9
8/9
6人
本橋孝 56K
6番
425
ウインレナータ
-1
1477
(4.1)
3-5-7
43.4
|
J福島 04.26 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
10人
大庭和 56K
10番
438
クラウンテイラー
13
1113
(1.0)
13-13
35.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ ラザンツ グッドファッション (アドマイヤマックス) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 矢野義
52
37
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 09.11 重 左 1200
桔梗賞3歳選抜馬
7/12
7/12
4人
石崎駿 56K
12番
544
ライトフェアリー
28
1156
(2.8)
10-9-9
38.5
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 900
突風賞3歳未格付選定
10/12
10/12
1人
石崎駿 56K
10番
541
ジェルネイル
52
571
(1.3)
8-8-10
37.6
|
浦和 03.24 良 左 1400
J交 ツインロマン特
10/12
10/12
2人
江川伸 56K
9番
527
ガンマーフォン
27
1318
(1.2)
6-6-6
40.7
|
船橋 03.11 不 左 1200
桃の花賞3歳選抜馬
2/10
2/10
2人
本橋孝 56K
3番
531
ラガッソ
41
1143
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー マハラジャ イースタリーブリーズ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
仲野光 52K
船橋 川勝歩
40
16
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1000
3歳三
10/10
10/10
9人
仲野光 52K
5番
365
エムエイティグ
19
1043
(2.6)
10-10
37.6
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 900
突風賞3歳未格付選定
12/12
12/12
12人
仲野光 52K
7番
363
ジェルネイル
40
585
(2.7)
10-10-11
38.8
|
船橋 07.17 不 左 1500
3歳三
10/10
10/10
10人
仲野光 52K
4番
367
オウルインザタ
-1
1446
(5.8)
8-9-9
46.0
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1200
ローズ賞3歳選抜馬
9/11
9/11
11人
仲野光 52K
3番
365
バブリーミユ
4
1209
(6.0)
11-11-11
41.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ベニイモン エンディアメント (フレンチデピュティ) |
中野省 54K
船橋 佐々功
28
19
|
5 | 14週 |
J福島 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
13人
二本柳 54K
13番
424
トミケンシェルフ
26
1502
(2.1)
10-8-9
39.5
|
J福島 11.02 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
9人
二本柳 54K
3番
438
ショウナンライコ
14
1107
(0.8)
13-11
35.1
|
J東京 10.13 良 左 1400
2歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
9人
二本柳 54K
15番
434
メジャーフォル
28
1281
(1.6)
12-10
38.8
|
J札幌 08.30 良 芝右 1500
2歳未勝利
10/10
10/10
7人
田中博 54K
9番
436
タマモルミエール
8
1322
(1.3)
10-10-9
36.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
エムオーウイナー エムオーテンホー エムオーハゴロモ (サクラバクシンオー) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
40
18
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1000
3歳四
2/14
2/14
3人
森泰斗 56K
8番
519
タケルワールド
40
1016
(0.1)
2-2
37.5
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
3歳三
14/14
14/14
9人
森泰斗 56K
5番
522
ラブアストン
-1
1503
(5.0)
2-2-4
46.3
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1200
3歳五
4/11
4/11
2人
森泰斗 56K
3番
523
ヤマトエンペラ
18
1180
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.6
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1200
3歳六
8/10
8/10
5人
真島大 56K
4番
523
ケンブリッジ
15
1191
(2.2)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|
|