1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ワンツーステップ ビクトリーステップ (オジジアン) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 柳澤好
35
27
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別B2
9/10
9/10
10人
宮平鷹 52K
8番
476
ルーチェ
27
1170
(2.4)
10-10
39.9
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
くっちゃんじゃが特別
11/11
11/11
11人
秋田大 54K
9番
476
ノボリクリーン
18
1190
(4.7)
4-9
42.8
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠町長杯レコードな
11/11
11/11
10人
宮平鷹 54K
4番
474
ヒミノコンドル
28
1178
(3.2)
11-11
41.1
|
門別 09.02 重 右 1200
向日葵特別B1-2~
11/12
11/12
12人
宮平鷹 53K
9番
472
クインズパー
35
1169
(2.9)
12-12
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ アギャント テンザンアモーレ (タイキシャトル) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 恵多豊
35
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1800
北海道YES!cle
11/12
11/12
11人
黒澤愛 54K
1番
454
サクラシュトロー
30
2008
(2.6)
4-5-5
42.7
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
北海道馬主会日高馬主
8/8
8/8
5人
阿部龍 54K
4番
452
モンサンサターン
30
1541
(1.7)
1-1-1
42.0
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
3/10
3/10
6人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
452
エスコルピオン
35
1506
(0.4)
2-1-1
41.2
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
じゃがいも焼酎北海道
9/9
9/9
6人
桑村真 54K
1番
456
サクラシュトロー
32
1456
(1.9)
2-3-3
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ビービーブレイン ビービープレジャー (アラジ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 齊藤正
37
29
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
くっちゃんじゃが特別
7/11
7/11
5人
五十冬 56K
11番
506
ノボリクリーン
37
1161
(1.8)
2-2
40.3
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
ほっとひと息・静岡茶
6/11
6/11
2人
桑村真 56K
5番
516
ミラクルフラワー
35
1163
(1.9)
4-6
39.6
|
J札幌 08.09 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
松田大 57K
16番
504
サザンライツ
23
1091
(0.7)
11-14
34.7
|
J函館 07.11 良 芝右 1200
立待岬特別3歳上
6/11
6/11
4人
松田大 57K
3番
516
ヴァイサーリッ
20
1106
(0.9)
11-11
34.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アサクサデンエン デルマボサツ オープンアップ (タヤスツヨシ) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 堂山芳
32
21
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
しんとく新そば祭り特
6/9
6/9
4人
井上幹 54K
5番
468
コラソンロコ
26
1536
(2.8)
4-3-3
42.9
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
元気ハツラツ・静岡茶
5/7
5/7
5人
井上幹 54K
7番
466
ナトゥーラ
26
1536
(1.3)
3-1-2
42.3
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
9/10
9/10
5人
井上幹 54K
10番
468
エスコルピオン
-1
1540
(3.8)
9-6-5
44.2
|
門別 05.20 重 右 1800
7th Dream特
6/9
6/9
4人
井上幹 54K
8番
462
ブラックモンフ
32
1577
(2.5)
6-3-5
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
オレハマッテルゼ ペイシャンスオウ ビサイド (タイキシャトル) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
47
38
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
しんとく新そば祭り特
2/9
2/9
1人
阪野学 54K
4番
466
コラソンロコ
47
1517
(0.9)
2-1-1
41.3
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
元気ハツラツ・静岡茶
2/7
2/7
2人
阪野学 54K
6番
466
ナトゥーラ
39
1524
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.1
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1700
日商プロパン石油特別
1/7
1/7
3人
阪野学 54K
1番
468
ラッキーライヴ
44
1510
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1700
雪印種苗BFMP特別
8/11
8/11
2人
伊藤千 54K
3番
470
エスコルピオン
21
1540
(1.6)
2-1-2
42.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ブレイクエース キュー (French Deputy) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 廣森久
31
18
|
4 | 19週 |
J東京 05.23 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
1人
武
2番
488
スターファセット
15
1355
(0.9)
15-13
34.2
|
J東京 04.26 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
3/18
3/18
2人
武
7番
488
アンタラジー
25
1340
(0.2)
8-7
34.4
|
J中山 04.04 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
2人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
490
ロジダーリン
31
1339
(0.2)
7-9-8
34.8
|
J中山 03.07 稍 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
2人
戸崎圭 56K
11番
486
ゴージャスカ
-1
2050
(0.2)
6-5-3
35.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドアスール アスール (フォーティナイナー) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 小国博
66
50
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
JAしずない「太陽の
1/8
1/8
1人
宮崎光 54K
3番
462
ゴールドライ
51
1522
(0.6)
3-3-1
39.3
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
日高建設協会特別C2
1/11
1/11
1人
宮崎光 54K
3番
458
ティアップアー
66
1509
(0.9)
5-3-2
40.0
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1700
北海道リラ・コンサド
1/7
1/7
2人
宮崎光 54K
3番
456
アルポケット
27
1536
(0.6)
5-4-4
38.9
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1700
新ひだか夏まつり特別
3/8
3/8
3人
宮崎光 54K
3番
456
ポッシブルト
57
1488
(0.4)
6-4-3
非計測
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス フォールスクリーク ディナーブレイク (Tale of the Cat) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 山田和
31
25
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
しんとく新そば祭り特
4/9
4/9
6人
宮崎光 54K
3番
468
コラソンロコ
31
1532
(2.4)
1-3-5
42.5
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
元気ハツラツ・静岡茶
4/7
4/7
6人
宮崎光 54K
5番
470
ナトゥーラ
31
1531
(0.8)
1-1-3
41.8
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
8/10
8/10
9人
宮崎光 54K
2番
466
エスコルピオン
14
1525
(2.3)
1-2-4
43.0
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
サッポロ極ZERO特
6/7
6/7
4人
宮崎光 54K
1番
464
ヤマイチローガ
25
1538
(2.3)
2-5-5
42.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
チーフベアハート トミケンオウドウ ラックチケット (マークオブディスティンクション) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 石本孝
43
39
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1800
北海道YES!cle
6/12
6/12
5人
伊藤千 56K
5番
482
サクラシュトロー
42
1596
(1.4)
10-10-11
41.0
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
北海道馬主会日高馬主
4/8
4/8
6人
伊藤千 56K
7番
478
モンサンサターン
43
1529
(0.5)
8-8-8
39.9
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
5/10
5/10
7人
伊藤千 56K
3番
476
エスコルピオン
34
1507
(0.5)
9-8-8
40.7
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
じゃがいも焼酎北海道
5/9
5/9
9人
伊藤千 56K
9番
470
サクラシュトロー
37
1450
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン レアルタ サンキョウナスカ (マルゼンスキー) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 北川數
47
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
しんとく新そば祭り特
3/9
3/9
2人
石川倭 56K
9番
522
コラソンロコ
47
1517
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.2
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
元気ハツラツ・静岡茶
3/7
3/7
3人
井上俊 56K
4番
522
ナトゥーラ
34
1528
(0.5)
6-6-6
41.0
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
4/10
4/10
2人
井上俊 56K
9番
518
エスコルピオン
34
1507
(0.5)
8-8-9
40.7
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1600
沼田町おいしい雪中米
4/8
4/8
2人
井上俊 56K
6番
514
サクラシュトロー
32
1449
(1.6)
6-7-6
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー マダムリシェス ワイキューブ (アグネスタキオン) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 桧森邦
5
1
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
SPAT4プレミアム
8/9
8/9
9人
山本紀 54K
8番
450
ゴールドライ
5
1563
(3.2)
9-7-7
43.4
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1700
日商プロパン石油特別
7/7
7/7
7人
山本咲 54K
6番
448
ペイシャンスオ
-1
1557
(4.7)
7-7-7
43.4
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1700
雪印種苗BFMP特別
10/11
10/11
10人
水野翔 54K
11番
448
エスコルピオン
-1
1567
(4.3)
1-1-3
45.2
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1700
グラスワンダー賞C2
10/11
10/11
11人
山本紀 54K
7番
442
ヘブンズゲ
-1
1561
(5.6)
1-3-4
44.9
|
|
|