1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ パフォーマンス プラチナウィンク (アフリート) |
阪野学 57K
北海道 齊藤正
43
42
|
12 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
9/11
9/11
10人
桑村真 57K
8番
524
グランヴァン
43
1155
(1.5)
10-10
38.9
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
10/11
10/11
10人
桑村真 57K
8番
524
クリーンエコロシ
43
1138
(1.7)
7-6
38.1
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
コンサドーレ札幌特別
7/9
7/9
6人
桑村真 54K
5番
530
ドラゴンウィ
39
1158
(2.2)
1-1
40.2
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別A
9/10
9/10
5人
阿部龍 57K
4番
528
シセイカイカ
42
1147
(1.4)
4-3
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ハードデイズナイト プロフュージョン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 角川秀
47
45
|
10 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
8/11
8/11
5人
藤井勘 55K
7番
460
グランヴァン
47
1149
(0.9)
1-2
39.2
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
5/11
5/11
8人
藤井勘 55K
10番
452
クリーンエコロシ
47
1131
(1.0)
3-3
37.7
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
8/8
8/8
7人
桑村真 54K
2番
462
ポアゾンブ
47
1015
(1.9)
4-3
37.6
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
北海道スプリントカッ
13/14
13/14
9人
桑村真 54K
7番
470
シゲルカガ
38
1150
(2.5)
8-8
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
スマートボーイ ドラゴンウィスカー ヘヴンズカーニバル (サンダーガルチ) |
亀井洋 57K
北海道 若松平
54
49
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1600
旭岳賞 JRA・一般
5/7
5/7
6人
佐々国 57K
7番
524
アウヤンテプイ
54
1430
(1.7)
6-5-5
40.6
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
2/11
2/11
6人
佐々国 57K
3番
518
クリーンエコロシ
49
1129
(0.8)
10-10
37.0
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
コンサドーレ札幌特別
1/9
1/9
7人
佐々国 55K
4番
516
クリーンエコロシ
53
1136
(0.1)
6-5
37.3
|
門別 07.21 稍 右 1600
Aiba苫小牧祭特別
4/8
4/8
5人
佐々国 55K
8番
520
アウヤンテプイ
41
1431
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
クロフネ シセイカイカ ブライアンズイブ (ブライアンズタイム) |
石川倭 57K
北海道 原孝明
48
45
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
6/11
6/11
4人
宮崎光 56K
6番
494
グランヴァン
48
1147
(0.7)
8-8
38.4
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
8/11
8/11
4人
宮崎光 56K
1番
492
クリーンエコロシ
43
1137
(1.6)
7-6
38.0
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
J交 アンタレス特別
4/9
4/9
2人
宮崎光 56K
4番
498
グランヴァン
43
1151
(1.0)
8-9
37.7
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
J交 アルファルド特
2/9
2/9
1人
宮崎光 56K
9番
498
スズカアーサー
45
1139
(0.1)
3-2
37.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ボストンハーバー レッドペリグリン ケリーズアイ (スクワートルスクワート) |
伊藤千 57K
北海道 佐久雅
52
47
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
4/11
4/11
6人
伊藤千 55K
5番
524
グランヴァン
51
1142
(0.2)
4-4
38.2
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
門別ライオンズクラブ
2/8
2/8
2人
伊藤千 57K
2番
522
アナンタン
52
1144
(0.3)
7-5
37.0
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
5/10
5/10
3人
伊藤千 57K
2番
518
ガルノーヴァ
44
1161
(1.2)
1-1
40.2
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4C1
2/9
2/9
1人
伊藤千 57K
7番
518
ファンディータ
41
1152
(0.2)
8-8
37.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス キタサンウンリュー スペシャルウーマン (スペシャルウィーク) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 桑原義
51
44
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
2/11
2/11
8人
五十冬 57K
10番
544
グランヴァン
51
1142
(0.2)
4-3
38.2
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1800
紅葉葵特別A1A2-
8/11
8/11
8人
井上俊 54K
9番
538
キタノイットウセ
43
1554
(2.4)
8-7-7
40.2
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
コンサドーレ札幌特別
4/9
4/9
3人
五十冬 54K
3番
542
ドラゴンウィ
45
1148
(1.2)
5-6
38.6
|
門別 07.21 稍 右 1600
Aiba苫小牧祭特別
6/8
6/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
2番
542
アウヤンテプイ
37
1435
(2.9)
4-6-5
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
ムーンバラッド アウヤンテプイ バトルグレイシー (ミシル) |
宮崎光 57K
北海道 原孝明
69
62
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1600
旭岳賞 JRA・一般
1/7
1/7
1人
石川倭 57K
1番
502
グランプリフ
69
1413
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
J札幌 08.16 稍 右 1700
エルムSGIII
11/13
11/13
13人
宮崎光 56K
7番
494
ジェベルムー
58
1445
(1.5)
2-5-7
38.3
|
門別 07.21 稍 右 1600
Aiba苫小牧祭特別
1/8
1/8
1人
宮崎光 56K
1番
500
ニシノボレロ
63
1406
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
2/8
2/8
2人
宮崎光 56K
5番
506
ポアゾンブ
59
1000
(0.4)
4-5
36.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
クリストワイニング クリスワールド シャコーフェアリー (スピニングワールド) |
松井伸 57K
北海道 齊藤正
49
28
|
11 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
11/11
11/11
11人
水野翔 57K
2番
500
グランヴァン
12
1204
(6.4)
3-4
44.6
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
11/11
11/11
11人
水野翔 57K
4番
492
クリーンエコロシ
21
1173
(5.2)
3-8
41.9
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
コンサドーレ札幌特別
8/9
8/9
5人
水野翔 55K
9番
500
ドラゴンウィ
31
1170
(3.4)
1-1
41.4
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
6/8
6/8
4人
松井伸 56K
7番
506
ポアゾンブ
49
1013
(1.7)
1-1
37.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ルージュロワイヤル クリムゾンルージュ (エンドスウィープ) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
59
50
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1600
旭岳賞 JRA・一般
4/7
4/7
4人
桑村真 53K
4番
496
アウヤンテプイ
59
1424
(1.1)
7-3-3
40.1
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
北海道日高管内商工会
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部龍 52K
4番
494
サダムサルート
47
1135
(0.8)
1-1
36.8
|
門別 08.13 良 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
8/14
8/14
6人
阿部龍 53K
15番
494
アムールブリエ
47
2129
(4.8)
8-7-6
42.8
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
2/13
2/13
3人
阿部龍 54K
1番
494
サンバビーン
48
1569
(1.3)
4-3-2
40.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール エリモサプライズ エリモアリュール (A.P. Indy) |
服部茂 57K
北海道 佐久雅
49
43
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
10/11
10/11
7人
阿部龍 55K
3番
552
グランヴァン
38
1162
(2.2)
11-11
39.3
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
3/11
3/11
9人
阿部龍 56K
2番
552
クリーンエコロシ
49
1129
(0.8)
11-11
36.6
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
4/12
4/12
2人
阿部龍 57K
4番
558
ニシノデンジ
45
1158
(0.3)
11-8
38.2
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
J交 アルファルド特
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部龍 56K
4番
558
スズカアーサー
41
1145
(0.7)
9-9
37.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
トワイニング リバーキンタロー カムロギダイリン (アンバーシヤダイ) |
佐々国 57K
北海道 若松平
52
48
|
6 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
5/11
5/11
9人
佐々国 56K
11番
512
グランヴァン
49
1146
(0.6)
6-7
38.5
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
J交 アンタレス特別
6/9
6/9
9人
佐々国 56K
3番
496
グランヴァン
43
1152
(1.1)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
ひまわりの町北竜特別
取消等
佐々国 57K
5番
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
星雲賞一般オープン
8/12
8/12
10人
佐々国 56K
4番
500
グランプリフ
52
1421
(1.4)
5-6-6
40.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター グランヴァン レザムルーズ (ヘネシー) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 恵多豊
52
49
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
ロードカナロア・プレ
1/11
1/11
2人
井上俊 55K
9番
484
キタサンウンリュ
52
1140
(0.2)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
9/11
9/11
1人
井上俊 56K
5番
488
クリーンエコロシ
43
1138
(1.7)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
J交 アンタレス特別
1/9
1/9
1人
桑村真 56K
9番
492
スズカプリテ
50
1141
(0.7)
3-2
37.5
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
石榴特別B1~B3-
1/10
1/10
1人
井上俊 56K
5番
490
バンブーバ
49
1135
(0.4)
2-2
37.7
|
|
|