1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス スターブリーズ アイアイダイアナ (ワツスルタツチ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 佐藤英
38
34
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.16 良 右 1200
びらとり黒豚賞C4-
11/12
11/12
10人
馬渕繁 54K
2番
428
ロックステップ
30
1171
(2.2)
4-5
39.7
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
新ひだか町御殿山チャ
7/12
7/12
10人
馬渕繁 54K
11番
424
セイウンジャイ
34
1170
(1.5)
5-3
40.7
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
6/10
6/10
9人
馬渕繁 54K
8番
420
フロイラインシチ
33
1145
(1.2)
7-8
37.3
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
浦河町ショシベツの滝
6/10
6/10
8人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
422
エレクトラ
38
1168
(0.6)
5-6
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ダンスセイバー リバフ (Kris) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 谷口常
23
13
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
11/11
11/11
11人
沼澤英 54K
2番
434
クインズエキシ
-1
1569
(5.5)
6-9-10
44.9
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
平取町沙流川まつり賞
9/11
9/11
9人
沼澤英 54K
8番
432
スタチュー
23
1182
(1.4)
5-7
40.7
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1700
新ひだか町御殿山公園
12/12
12/12
12人
沼澤英 54K
5番
430
パーソナルベ
7
1557
(3.0)
5-2-5
42.8
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
4/7
4/7
6人
沼澤英 54K
4番
432
ビッグスター
21
1170
(1.7)
6-6
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
メイショウドトウ サンキストダンサー モリサンキスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 谷口常
6
2
|
12 | 連闘 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
9/10
9/10
10人
沼澤英 54K
6番
520
トップインパ
5
1486
(3.5)
10-10-10
41.8
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
8/8
8/8
8人
沼澤英 54K
7番
516
ブルーベルフ
-1
2017
(6.3)
7-8-8
46.4
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
12/12
12/12
12人
沼澤英 54K
6番
518
クインズリケサ
6
1193
(3.9)
12-12
40.4
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
10/10
10/10
9人
宮平鷹 54K
10番
516
クインズジャ
-1
1561
(7.0)
9-9-9
43.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー アーネストウイシュ ゴールドメダリスト (フレンチデピュティ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 田部和
40
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
門別 09.24 良 右 1700
新ひだか町白鳥広場賞
6/9
6/9
8人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
486
レオクイック
15
1547
(2.2)
4-5-4
41.9
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
6/10
6/10
10人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
492
シャインワンハー
30
1175
(1.3)
10-10
39.5
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1700
新ひだか町御殿山公園
6/12
6/12
10人
馬渕繁 56K
10番
490
パーソナルベ
27
1539
(1.2)
7-8-8
40.4
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
Aiba滝川まつり賞
7/9
7/9
9人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
488
エイコウノカケハ
40
1162
(1.4)
9-9
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ジュヴァンセル プロヴァンス (サツカーボーイ) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 安田武
47
23
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 良 右 1700
別海町産業祭賞C4-
4/12
4/12
5人
松井伸 54K
11番
470
アンドトゥモロ
21
1540
(0.5)
3-1-2
41.1
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
第67回北海道消防大
1/9
1/9
4人
松井伸 54K
2番
470
タケショウマック
47
1527
(0.5)
6-6-6
40.6
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
5/11
5/11
4人
亀井洋 54K
5番
470
リュウノカムイ
4
1564
(1.8)
8-7-8
39.4
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
5/10
5/10
2人
亀井洋 54K
3番
472
ニシノモリンガ
18
1487
(1.4)
8-9-7
40.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ ルーズソックス マコトホーシュン (パラダイスクリーク) |
山本咲 53K
北海道 松本隆
53
39
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1700
ミルクランド北海道賞
1/12
1/12
3人
宮崎光 56K
10番
446
タイキグランツ
32
1528
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
5/10
5/10
4人
宮崎光 56K
8番
444
クインズジャ
35
1497
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.3
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1600
フォルツァ☆サッポロ
5/11
5/11
3人
宮崎光 56K
7番
450
ブリリアントミ
34
1455
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.6
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1600
景勝様似八景日高耶馬
1/9
1/9
1人
宮崎光 56K
6番
454
ジュヴァンセ
53
1456
(0.8)
2-1-1
41.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン オウシュウジャパン バルチックチル (Danzig) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 桧森邦
26
19
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
北海道きたやさい賞C
9/10
9/10
10人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
448
リンノメサイア
26
1175
(2.0)
9-9
39.0
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
新ひだか町真歌山展望
8/11
8/11
8人
水野翔 54K
4番
452
ブラックバス
21
1548
(2.4)
2-5-5
43.6
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1500
3歳以上 C3-3
8/9
8/9
8人
山本紀 54K
1番
446
ブリリアントミ
24
1378
(1.6)
5-8-8
39.9
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1700
新冠町ふるさと納税賞
10/10
10/10
10人
松井伸 54K
4番
444
サトノギャラク
4
1570
(3.9)
2-3-4
44.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
オンファイア ダイメイバーニング ミンナシアワセ (フサイチソニック) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 岡島玉
42
38
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
2/11
2/11
5人
宮平鷹 54K
1番
456
ツキノアカリ
42
1027
(0.7)
9-8
37.4
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
石狩まるごとフェスタ
1/9
1/9
5人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
454
マサタケムテキ
37
1153
(0.3)
6-6
38.4
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
7/8
7/8
6人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
448
フロイラインシチ
33
1179
(2.3)
5-6
40.8
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1000
新ひだか町百年の赤松
1/10
1/10
3人
宮平鷹 54K
3番
448
コンソラーレ
40
1028
(1.1)
7-6
37.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スリリングサンデー パル サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 柳澤好
38
32
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.16 良 右 1200
びらとり黒豚賞C4-
7/12
7/12
7人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
550
ロックステップ
34
1165
(1.6)
9-8
38.3
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
4/10
4/10
8人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
548
フナツプレジ
32
1158
(0.3)
9-6
38.3
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
9/12
9/12
5人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
550
ラブグレイス
23
1509
(1.8)
9-6-5
40.1
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1600
フォルツァ☆サッポロ
3/11
3/11
6人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
552
ブリリアントミ
38
1450
(0.1)
8-7-6
39.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング アヅマアンビシャス ハヤミレディー (サクラダイオー) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 安田武
26
20
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.16 良 右 1700
びらとり和牛賞C3-
9/10
9/10
9人
伊藤千 54K
1番
492
フィニッシュブ
20
1541
(1.5)
3-6-7
42.7
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
新ひだか町真歌山展望
7/11
7/11
10人
伊藤千 54K
5番
492
ブラックバス
21
1548
(2.4)
4-8-7
43.1
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
8/9
8/9
9人
山本咲 51K
3番
496
サトノギャラク
26
1518
(2.8)
1-3-3
41.6
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1700
新冠町ふるさと納税賞
8/10
8/10
7人
山本咲 51K
6番
486
サトノギャラク
12
1563
(3.2)
2-2-4
44.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スリーロールス ロールスブリス ブリストウショウ (ビゼンニシキ) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 若松平
34
29
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.16 良 右 1200
びらとり黒豚賞C4-
10/12
10/12
12人
亀井洋 54K
7番
466
ロックステップ
30
1170
(2.1)
8-9
38.9
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
7/9
7/9
8人
亀井洋 54K
8番
460
フロイラインシチ
32
1159
(1.4)
7-7
38.8
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
9/9
9/9
8人
亀井洋 54K
6番
462
サトノギャラク
20
1523
(3.3)
4-6-8
41.7
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
浦河町ソガベツの滝賞
7/12
7/12
12人
亀井洋 54K
6番
468
ラフィットオフ
34
1174
(1.2)
3-2
40.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ミュゼタイフーン ドーニングストーム (Storm Cat) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 米川伸
41
36
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
「DO Beef」賞
1/12
1/12
1人
宮崎光 56K
5番
476
ローツェフェイス
36
1160
(0.0)
8-5
38.3
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
Aiba滝川まつり賞
4/9
4/9
5人
宮崎光 56K
7番
478
エイコウノカケハ
41
1160
(1.2)
5-5
39.7
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
8/12
8/12
3人
石川倭 56K
3番
482
ネイチャーシュシ
28
1153
(1.1)
9-9
39.2
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
3/8
3/8
5人
松井伸 56K
6番
484
フロイラインシチ
39
1169
(1.3)
7-5
39.7
|
|
|