1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
スタチューオブリバティ ロードエスペランサ レディージーニアス (エブロス) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 林和弘
44
39
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
4/10
4/10
4人
井上俊 56K
1番
482
シャインワンハー
31
1173
(1.1)
1-1
41.8
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
Aiba滝川まつり賞
3/9
3/9
2人
井上俊 56K
4番
482
エイコウノカケハ
41
1160
(1.2)
1-2
40.2
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
幾千世賞C4-3
2/8
2/8
3人
井上俊 56K
8番
480
セイウンジャイ
38
1164
(0.1)
2-2
38.6
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
2/8
2/8
2人
井上俊 56K
7番
484
フロイラインシチ
44
1161
(0.5)
1-1
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン サトコンロマンス クインズビート (スマコバクリーク) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 北川數
15
4
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
9/11
9/11
9人
水野翔 54K
5番
458
クインズエキシ
-1
1561
(4.7)
9-11-10
43.7
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
7/9
7/9
7人
水野翔 54K
1番
454
ベッラフィグ
2
1557
(2.3)
3-3-7
42.1
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
2/9
2/9
7人
水野翔 54K
1番
452
フォルタレッサ
1
1549
(0.4)
1-1-1
43.4
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
7/8
7/8
6人
水野翔 54K
5番
452
ノアロック
15
1476
(2.5)
5-7-7
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ファルブラヴ ノアブギー ノアスピリタス (スペシャルウィーク) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 田中正
32
16
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 良 右 1700
別海町産業祭賞C4-
8/12
8/12
7人
伊藤千 56K
7番
492
アンドトゥモロ
10
1550
(1.5)
2-1-3
42.1
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
新ひだか町御殿山チャ
9/12
9/12
6人
阪野学 56K
8番
496
セイウンジャイ
32
1173
(1.8)
2-3
41.3
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
8/12
8/12
4人
阪野学 56K
6番
494
ラブグレイス
24
1508
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.3
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1800
王冠賞 JR3歳オー
10/10
10/10
8人
伊藤千 56K
3番
496
オヤコダカ
-1
2084
(10.2)
5-9-10
49.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト パスファインダー ディスカバリングビューティー (Theatrical) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
44
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.16 良 右 1700
びらとり和牛賞C3-
4/10
4/10
5人
宮崎光 56K
3番
478
フィニッシュブ
32
1530
(0.4)
5-3-3
41.7
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
新ひだか町真歌山展望
9/11
9/11
4人
宮崎光 56K
3番
484
ブラックバス
16
1552
(2.8)
6-2-3
44.6
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
4/9
4/9
3人
宮崎光 56K
5番
478
サトノギャラク
44
1501
(1.1)
8-7-5
39.3
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/11
1/11
2人
宮崎光 56K
1番
480
クインズジャ
19
1539
(0.3)
9-2-1
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン クインズジャーニー クィーンオブキネマ (タイキシャトル) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 安田武
41
32
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.16 良 右 1700
びらとり和牛賞C3-
5/10
5/10
1人
松井伸 56K
4番
516
フィニッシュブ
31
1531
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.1
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
新ひだか町真歌山展望
2/11
2/11
2人
松井伸 56K
8番
508
ブラックバス
41
1530
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.6
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/10
1/10
2人
松井伸 56K
6番
512
アナモルフォーシ
41
1491
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
2/11
2/11
3人
松井伸 56K
11番
516
パスファインタ
16
1542
(0.3)
4-1-1
42.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー コンメイ ジンデンハナコ (カリスタグローリ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
30
22
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 良 右 1700
別海町産業祭賞C4-
7/12
7/12
11人
馬渕繁 56K
10番
472
アンドトゥモロ
15
1546
(1.1)
8-7-7
41.0
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
新ひだか町シベチャリ
5/8
5/8
6人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
472
ロードグロワ
17
1551
(1.8)
5-5-5
41.7
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
6/12
6/12
10人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
470
ラブグレイス
25
1507
(1.6)
8-7-7
39.7
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
浦河町ソガベツの滝賞
10/12
10/12
11人
馬渕繁 56K
10番
472
ラフィットオフ
30
1181
(1.9)
8-8
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド アジアンキセキ アジアンタム (フジキセキ) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 谷口常
14
6
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1600
赤岩青厳峡賞C4-7
9/9
9/9
7人
沼澤英 54K
2番
438
ブレイブミノ
-1
1518
(5.7)
7-8-8
44.9
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
8/9
8/9
7人
沼澤英 54K
8番
440
フェイトアンサー
11
1067
(4.2)
5-8
40.7
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
10/10
10/10
9人
沼澤英 54K
3番
440
トップオブテ
14
1051
(4.3)
9-9
38.9
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7
9/9
9/9
9人
沼澤英 54K
4番
440
ゴールドザ
-1
1230
(5.3)
9-9
43.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
アサクサデンエン カンタベリームーン レヴェトン (Malibu Moon) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 千葉津
41
38
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.16 良 右 1200
びらとり黒豚賞C4-
3/12
3/12
6人
服部茂 54K
4番
456
ロックステップ
39
1157
(0.8)
10-11
37.4
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
新ひだか町御殿山チャ
8/12
8/12
5人
井上幹 54K
3番
460
セイウンジャイ
33
1171
(1.6)
10-9
40.5
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
浦河町ショシベツの滝
3/10
3/10
6人
井上幹 54K
8番
458
エレクトラ
41
1164
(0.2)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
取消等
服部茂 54K
8番
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
トップオブツヨシ ラウレアラテルネ シルクシルエット (ブライアンズタイム) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 佐久雅
41
36
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 良 右 1700
別海町産業祭賞C4-
2/12
2/12
1人
石川倭 54K
5番
438
アンドトゥモロ
25
1537
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
2/12
2/12
1人
松井伸 54K
1番
440
ラブグレイス
39
1495
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1600
フォルツァ☆サッポロ
2/11
2/11
2人
松井伸 54K
10番
442
ブリリアントミ
39
1449
(0.0)
7-4-3
39.8
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-3
2/9
2/9
1人
松井伸 54K
3番
444
ブラックバス
41
1435
(0.2)
3-1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ タケノマンボ タケノシャトル (タイキシャトル) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 角川秀
30
27
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.17 良 右 1700
別海町産業祭賞C4-
3/12
3/12
8人
宮平鷹 56K
9番
466
アンドトゥモロ
24
1538
(0.3)
10-9-9
39.8
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
新ひだか町シベチャリ
3/8
3/8
7人
藤井勘 56K
1番
468
ロードグロワ
30
1540
(0.7)
4-4-4
40.7
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
10/12
10/12
11人
藤井勘 56K
4番
472
ラブグレイス
23
1509
(1.8)
9-11-10
39.5
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1700
新冠町ふるさと納税賞
7/10
7/10
9人
藤井勘 56K
7番
466
サトノギャラク
29
1547
(1.6)
8-7-6
42.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
アルデバラン2 パーソナルベスト エミリア (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本咲 51K
北海道 田中淳
40
31
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 09.01 良 右 1700
新ひだか町御殿山公園
1/12
1/12
4人
山本咲 51K
9番
444
アナモルフォーシ
40
1527
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.8
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
2/11
2/11
2人
山本咲 51K
9番
440
リュウノカムイ
21
1548
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
取消等
服部茂 54K
9番
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/8
1/8
1人
服部茂 54K
8番
432
ホーチャム
31
1168
(0.0)
1-1
38.3
|
|
|