1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト マイネルガネーシャ コトブキトミオー (プルラリズム) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 川西毅
80
51
|
8 | 4週 |
名古屋 08.27 稍 右 1400
中川運河賞A4
2/10
2/10
4人
山田祥 56K
6番
498
カノープス
40
1294
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.0
|
名古屋 08.20 不 右 1600
サルビア特別A3
4/8
4/8
2人
山田祥 56K
6番
503
コスモナーダム
44
1454
(1.5)
5-5-4
40.7
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1600
盛夏特別A2
2/8
2/8
4人
山田祥 55K
6番
497
ドリームカトラ
80
1415
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.7
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
たんざく賞A4
3/8
3/8
2人
大畑雅 56K
6番
506
エスケイオスカー
38
1285
(0.2)
4-4-3
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 青毛
差
Rock Hard Ten ゴールデンコマンド ノーアフェアー (Swain) |
藤原良 56K
愛知 瀬戸悟
53
34
|
10 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.09 不 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCヴェ
6/8
6/8
6人
藤原良 57K
5番
482
パルファンデ
29
1332
(3.4)
6-6-7
42.0
|
名古屋 08.27 稍 右 1600
ハッサク特別A3
9/10
9/10
6人
藤原良 56K
8番
481
エスケイオスカー
17
1476
(4.3)
8-8-9
44.0
|
名古屋 08.20 不 右 1600
サルビア特別A3
2/8
2/8
5人
藤原良 56K
3番
483
コスモナーダム
53
1442
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
名古屋 07.16 不 右 1400
ハイビスカス特別A3
6/9
6/9
7人
藤原良 56K
6番
481
サザンブレイ
35
1303
(2.1)
2-2-3
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
メイショウサムソン アイビスティ アイビスティアラ (アグネスタキオン) |
八木直 52K
愛知 瀬戸悟
46
36
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.08 不 右 1600
メハジキ賞A4
1/9
1/9
4人
八木直 52K
6番
439
カメヤマシャチュ
46
1463
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
名古屋 08.27 稍 右 1400
中川運河賞A4
4/10
4/10
8人
八木直 52K
4番
440
カノープス
36
1300
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.8
|
名古屋 07.15 良 右 1400
大銀杏特別A3b
7/9
7/9
7人
八木直 52K
1番
437
コハクフェアリー
21
1327
(3.3)
3-4-7
40.7
|
名古屋 04.21 不 右 1400
サラA4組
5/8
5/8
7人
村上弘 52K
3番
443
ワンダフルタイ
41
1283
(1.1)
3-4-4
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ファスリエフ スズノライジン スズノメガミ (Wild Rush) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 宮本仁
46
43
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.08 不 右 1400
こうま座特別B1
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
9番
528
アカデミックト
45
1310
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.8
|
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
葉月特別B2
1/11
1/11
1人
丸野勝 56K
11番
529
サンマルウィーク
46
1293
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.9
|
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1400
サラB3組
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
7番
537
エヴリシーズ
44
1307
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.4
|
J東京 06.28 良 左 1300
3歳上
14/16
14/16
16人
川須栄 57K
15番
532
ニットウスバル
35
1207
(2.6)
3-2
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー ベルライン カリズマティックゴールド (Charismatic) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 角田輝
35
26
|
2 | 4週 |
J札幌 08.23 良 右 1000
おおぞら特別3歳上
10/12
10/12
11人
池添謙 55K
10番
452
マリカ
32
595
(1.1)
5-5
36.1
|
J函館 07.11 良 右 1000
噴火湾特別3歳上
9/12
9/12
11人
荻野琢 55K
12番
452
ジョリーアッフ
35
594
(1.4)
11-10
35.6
|
J京都 05.17 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
荻野琢 55K
16番
448
モンマックス
19
1097
(1.3)
16-16
33.3
|
J福島 04.11 稍 芝右 1200
吾妻小富士賞4歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
西村太 50K
12番
446
シンボリディ
16
1104
(1.1)
10-9
35.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ザール メモリービビッド メモリージュエル (アーミジャー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 塚田隆
42
39
|
9 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.08 不 右 1600
メハジキ賞A4
3/9
3/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
8番
445
アイビスティ
42
1469
(0.6)
5-4-4
40.2
|
名古屋 08.27 稍 右 1400
中川運河賞A4
5/10
5/10
3人
宇都英 56K
7番
444
カノープス
33
1305
(1.5)
5-5-5
39.3
|
名古屋 08.20 不 右 1600
サルビア特別A3
6/8
6/8
3人
宇都英 56K
1番
445
コスモナーダム
41
1458
(1.9)
4-4-5
41.1
|
名古屋 07.15 良 右 1400
大銀杏特別A3b
2/9
2/9
1人
宇都英 56K
2番
444
コハクフェアリー
39
1295
(0.1)
4-2-2
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
Bernstein ドニゼッティ ギフトオブソング (Unbridled’s Song) |
持原大 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
46
41
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.10 重 右 1600
きんもくせい特別A2
6/10
6/10
8人
持原大 56K
7番
447
キクノフレヴァ
41
1467
(1.8)
8-10-7
40.5
|
名古屋 08.27 稍 右 1600
ハッサク特別A3
5/10
5/10
8人
持原大 56K
9番
450
エスケイオスカー
40
1442
(0.9)
4-7-7
41.4
|
名古屋 08.19 稍 右 1600
フェニックス特別A2
5/7
5/7
4人
持原大 56K
2番
453
ランフォージン
37
1450
(2.0)
1-1-1
41.1
|
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1600
くすの木特別A2
6/10
6/10
5人
持原大 56K
10番
459
マイネルコンキス
46
1435
(2.0)
3-4-4
40.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター スズカレビン アフェクショネイト (クロフネ) |
村上弘 54K
愛知 川西毅
66
52
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.08 重 右 1600
天の川特別B2
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
3番
480
リアライズキン
47
1462
(0.5)
4-3-2
38.9
|
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1600
おとめ座特別B1
2/11
2/11
2人
戸部尚 56K
1番
476
マリーズミイ
53
1435
(0.4)
7-3-2
39.7
|
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1400
かんむり座特別B1
2/12
2/12
2人
戸部尚 56K
4番
477
カノープス
41
1312
(0.1)
6-3-4
38.3
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞B2特選
1/10
1/10
2人
戸部尚 56K
7番
479
ナナミ
66
1274
(0.2)
4-3-2
37.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム キクノラフィカ キクノジェニー (ジェニュイン) |
東川公 56K
愛知 川西毅
46
43
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.10 重 右 1600
きんもくせい特別A2
5/10
5/10
4人
山田祥 56K
4番
507
キクノフレヴァ
42
1465
(1.6)
6-4-3
41.0
|
名古屋 08.27 稍 右 1600
ハッサク特別A3
4/10
4/10
3人
戸部尚 56K
7番
509
エスケイオスカー
42
1439
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.3
|
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1600
くすの木特別A2
7/10
7/10
4人
戸部尚 56K
9番
504
マイネルコンキス
43
1439
(2.4)
5-5-5
40.3
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1600
きんぽうげ特別A3b
4/8
4/8
1人
戸部尚 56K
6番
507
ピースフルリハ
46
1422
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マリーズミイ マリーズスマイル (メジロライアン) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 角田輝
69
55
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.08 不 右 1600
メハジキ賞A4
4/9
4/9
1人
宇都英 54K
5番
461
アイビスティ
41
1470
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.8
|
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1600
おとめ座特別B1
1/11
1/11
1人
宇都英 54K
6番
467
スズカレビン
55
1431
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.2
|
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1600
盛夏特別B2
1/10
1/10
2人
宇都英 54K
3番
466
アルファメール
56
1441
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
2人
宇都英 54K
7番
465
ベルベットメ
69
1269
(0.5)
5-4-2
37.6
|
|
|