1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンダンス ブルーデージー マルターズベーブ (Charismatic) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小西重
41
29
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1七組
3/8
3/8
5人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
442
マリノエトワール
41
1309
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.8
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
衣川の星空賞 3歳
5/10
5/10
6人
関本淳 54K
5番
440
ピースワンポ
29
1452
(1.7)
7-5
40.7
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
3歳 B1二組3歳B
2/9
2/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
439
ケイジーオプ
35
1442
(0.5)
7-5
39.5
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
久慈みなと・さかなま
4/6
4/6
3人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
446
マイネルサフィル
11
1477
(2.3)
4-4
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ フレンドマキシマム メジロアダーラ (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 櫻田康
50
40
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/7
1/7
1人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
415
ブリリャントゥ
50
1296
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
413
マイネルカサド
43
1306
(0.7)
2-2-1
40.0
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1400
C2六組
2/8
2/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
414
ミヤコエンパイ
40
1322
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
3歳 C1一組3歳C
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
9番
418
ミヤビリヴェ
26
1300
(0.2)
3-1
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
シックスセンス イクノファイト イクノトップクイン (ミシル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 三野通
27
24
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 08.26 不 右 1200
C3五 六
11/14
11/14
10人
坂井英 56K
12番
460
リコーセイクリッ
27
1167
(1.4)
11-10
39.3
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1200
C3六 七
8/12
8/12
8人
坂井英 56K
4番
463
ワイエスワンタッ
24
1160
(2.2)
10-10
38.3
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
C3六 七
11/13
11/13
6人
坂井英 56K
4番
464
ニシノセーリンク
27
1157
(1.8)
10-10
38.8
|
大井 07.08 不 右 1200
C3六 七 八
12/13
12/13
8人
坂井英 56K
5番
467
サメノコキック
19
1171
(1.7)
9-9
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
デュランダル ベシュテルング ディナータイム (Bering) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小西重
39
26
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 重 右 1400
軽米秋まつり賞 C1
2/10
2/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
403
アンワンワールト
39
1319
(0.8)
3-3-2
41.9
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
2/7
2/7
5人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
406
サマーブルーヘ
29
1304
(0.6)
2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2五組
4/7
4/7
3人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
407
ムスカバード
22
1302
(0.6)
4-4
40.7
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
東日本大震災復興祈念
6/7
6/7
6人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
408
ミツアキジュニ
13
1324
(1.8)
6-6
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ラヴィベル スギノトヨヒメ (フジキセキ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 高橋純
18
15
|
11 | 5週 |
園田 08.19 重 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
10/10
10/10
8人
小山裕 53K
5番
444
トウケイウルフ
17
1351
(4.8)
10-10-10
41.3
|
園田 07.30 良 右 1400
C3三3歳以上
1/9
1/9
4人
下原理 55K
7番
442
キリシマカンパ
18
1351
(0.2)
2-2-2
42.0
|
園田 07.10 稍 右 1400
C3四3歳以上
4/8
4/8
5人
小山裕 53K
4番
442
コウエイサクラ
11
1355
(1.7)
5-5-6
42.5
|
園田 06.24 良 右 1400
3歳C2
9/12
9/12
2人
川原正 55K
2番
445
ロングトレイル
14
1362
(2.4)
9-9-10
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ カバードブリッジ マジソンカウンティ (Seattle Slew) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
38
31
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1六組
4/10
4/10
2人
山本政 54K
1番
469
ミチノクワンコソ
34
1316
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.7
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1七組
5/8
5/8
2人
山本政 54K
8番
458
マリノエトワール
38
1314
(0.8)
8-8-7
39.2
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
洋野町種市サーフィン
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 54K
8番
462
タケデンエメラ
26
1299
(0.4)
5-4
39.7
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
C2七組
4/6
4/6
4人
山本政 54K
3番
465
サマーブルーヘ
27
1310
(0.5)
5-4
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ルールオブロー ヒワノスーパー スーパーラヴァー (Silver Deputy) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 吉田司
33
28
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1六組
8/10
8/10
7人
山本聡 56K
5番
481
ミチノクワンコソ
25
1328
(1.9)
10-10-10
40.0
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1七組
8/8
8/8
4人
山本聡 56K
7番
478
マリノエトワール
31
1323
(1.7)
6-7-8
40.4
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
C2四組
3/7
3/7
4人
山本聡 56K
2番
475
ダンストゥナイ
33
1300
(0.3)
6-5
39.2
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
C2七組
1/7
1/7
4人
山本聡 56K
4番
468
サマーブルーヘ
21
1306
(0.1)
6-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット コウギョウポケット イエスドラゴン (ダンスインザダーク) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 三野通
70
26
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1六組
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
4番
422
ミチノクワンコソ
27
1325
(1.6)
4-5-5
40.8
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
横手やきそば四天王決
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
1番
416
エイダイカーリ
8
1353
(5.4)
1-4-8
45.5
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
奥州水沢夏まつり賞
10/10
10/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
6番
416
マックスキュア
-1
1514
(8.2)
4-10
46.6
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
11/12
11/12
12人
陶文峰 54K
3番
420
ロゾヴァド
70
1478
(3.3)
1-1-7
40.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スズカフェニックス カイトウショウジョ フラワーパス (サクラバクシンオー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
23
21
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C1六組
10/10
10/10
5人
阿部英 54K
10番
454
ミチノクワンコソ
18
1337
(2.8)
3-3-8
42.7
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2三組
5/7
5/7
5人
阿部英 54K
3番
450
ヴェルシュナイ
20
1306
(1.0)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
2/6
2/6
5人
阿部英 54K
5番
456
プラネットマシ
21
1306
(0.0)
1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/6
5/6
6人
阿部英 54K
1番
455
カーリーネイト
23
1316
(1.9)
6-6
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
アドマイヤコジーン ダンシングコジーン スマーティーダンス (Smarty Jones) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
46
34
|
7 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2四組
取消等
南郷家 56K
8番
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/6
3/6
6人
南郷家 56K
5番
448
ワタリプリンセ
29
1294
(1.3)
3-4
40.0
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1600
千厩夏まつり賞 C2
6/6
6/6
5人
山本政 56K
5番
450
ザッツフェイマ
46
1426
(3.8)
6-6
39.1
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2二組
8/8
8/8
4人
山本政 56K
1番
450
アフリカンブル
26
1334
(3.7)
4-5-5
41.7
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ セレスティーヌ セリメーヌ (Dr Fong) |
高橋昭 52K
岩手 千葉幸
41
21
|
1 | 4週 |
J新潟 08.23 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
10人
江田照 54K
8番
422
キータイプ
4
1575
(1.8)
14-14-12
40.4
|
J新潟 08.02 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/13
6/13
8人
大野拓 54K
8番
424
コスモナオス
8
1569
(0.9)
10-10-9
41.2
|
J東京 05.30 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
4人
大野拓 54K
15番
414
ニシノプレシャ
32
1417
(2.1)
2-2
39.7
|
J東京 05.02 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
11人
大野拓 54K
4番
420
クリッパールー
41
1403
(0.5)
12-10
37.2
|
|
|