1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ アザレンカ セイントブルック (Saint Ballado) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 桧森邦
42
37
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠ライオンズクラブ
1/9
1/9
2人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
432
デュアルデラ
40
1160
(0.3)
4-4
39.9
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
3/10
3/10
3人
阪野学 54K
12番
432
ミスエンピリカ
42
1145
(0.8)
3-3
38.2
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルクネオソ
9/12
9/12
4人
藤井勘 54K
10番
434
ミネサランチェコ
32
1168
(1.1)
4-5
40.0
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
平取町義経神社例大祭
7/12
7/12
1人
阪野学 54K
2番
428
バトルルーラー
35
1164
(1.7)
1-1
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー フウコウメイビ フウレイカ (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 廣森久
30
26
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
静岡県のJA特別C1
11/12
11/12
12人
小林靖 54K
6番
486
ノボリクリーン
27
1175
(2.9)
12-12
40.0
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
スワンフェスタ201
10/11
10/11
11人
小林靖 54K
8番
480
ヒミノコンドル
22
1168
(2.8)
7-9
39.3
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
K’sガーデン特別C
10/11
10/11
10人
藤井勘 54K
3番
476
ステラインベレ
30
1172
(1.9)
11-11
39.5
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
日高こんぶ特別C1-
11/11
11/11
10人
小林靖 54K
11番
476
スイングリータ
26
1177
(2.7)
4-6
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー フォレストリーダー ラブリーテンシア (アフリート) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 桧森邦
30
25
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
JAしずない「太陽の
7/8
7/8
7人
松井伸 56K
5番
500
ゴールドアス
30
1541
(1.9)
8-8-8
40.3
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
町制施行百周年記念浦
4/11
4/11
7人
松井伸 56K
2番
490
ミオビキニブ
30
1155
(0.5)
11-9
38.4
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1700
雪印種苗BFMP特別
7/11
7/11
6人
松井伸 56K
6番
492
エスコルピオン
26
1536
(1.2)
9-9-8
41.4
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1700
グラスワンダー賞C2
8/11
8/11
4人
桑村真 56K
9番
498
ヘブンズゲ
12
1549
(4.4)
11-9-9
42.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー ミネサランチェゴ ラストミリオン (ゼンノエルシド) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
39
37
|
1週 |
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
静岡県のJA特別C1
6/12
6/12
2人
井上俊 54K
12番
466
ノボリクリーン
38
1159
(1.3)
4-5
39.6
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
町制施行百周年記念浦
2/11
2/11
5人
桑村真 54K
10番
460
ミオビキニブ
34
1150
(0.0)
4-5
38.8
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルクネオソ
1/12
1/12
8人
井上俊 54K
4番
458
マサタケゴール
39
1157
(0.1)
4-4
38.9
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
平取町義経神社例大祭
6/12
6/12
8人
櫻井拓 54K
11番
458
バトルルーラー
36
1162
(1.5)
5-5
39.9
|
||||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ ヒダカタイザン ビューエリー (ストームオンザルース) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 佐久雅
39
31
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
静岡県のJA特別C1
10/12
10/12
10人
石川倭 56K
8番
436
ノボリクリーン
27
1175
(2.9)
5-10
41.1
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
町制施行百周年記念浦
10/11
10/11
6人
石川倭 56K
4番
432
ミオビキニブ
22
1168
(1.8)
6-9
40.3
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
きのこの里フェスティ
5/12
5/12
8人
石川倭 56K
2番
430
アロマー
39
1157
(0.6)
1-1
38.5
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1200
JRA日高育成牧場5
7/12
7/12
10人
水野翔 56K
4番
432
ヒミノコンドル
36
1157
(1.5)
10
非計測
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント サクラドラジェ サクラリッツ (スキャターザゴールド) |
山本紀 54K
北海道 桧森邦
42
38
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
静岡県のJA特別C1
2/12
2/12
5人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
472
ノボリクリーン
42
1152
(0.6)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
町制施行百周年記念浦
3/11
3/11
2人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
468
ミオビキニブ
33
1151
(0.1)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
K’sガーデン特別C
7/11
7/11
4人
山本紀 54K
7番
468
ステラインベレ
37
1161
(0.8)
5-6
39.5
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
日高こんぶ特別C1-
4/11
4/11
2人
阪野学 54K
1番
464
スイングリータ
41
1154
(0.4)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー アロージェネシス アロープラネット (ブライアンズタイム) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 北川數
36
28
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
静岡県のJA特別C1
7/12
7/12
9人
黒澤愛 56K
3番
486
ノボリクリーン
36
1162
(1.6)
9-6
39.6
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
町制施行百周年記念浦
8/11
8/11
10人
井上俊 56K
8番
486
ミオビキニブ
28
1159
(0.9)
8-8
39.1
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
K’sガーデン特別C
11/11
11/11
9人
黒澤愛 56K
6番
484
ステラインベレ
19
1189
(3.6)
4-6
42.5
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
日高こんぶ特別C1-
9/11
9/11
9人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
482
スイングリータ
27
1176
(2.6)
8-6
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
プリサイスエンド ミスエンピリカル エンピリカル (Miswaki) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
49
45
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
1/10
1/10
1人
服部茂 54K
9番
444
マサタケゴール
47
1137
(0.8)
2-2
37.6
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルクネオソ
3/12
3/12
1人
服部茂 54K
3番
452
ミネサランチェコ
37
1160
(0.3)
2-1
39.6
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
つきがた夏まつり特別
1/9
1/9
1人
服部茂 54K
7番
452
メイショウユピ
48
1134
(1.5)
1-1
37.6
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
2/9
2/9
2人
服部茂 54K
6番
450
ヒミノコンドル
49
1119
(0.1)
2-1
36.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ モアアンドモア スカーリイベイビー (Rizzi) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 村上正
35
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
静岡県のJA特別C1
12/12
12/12
11人
水野翔 54K
5番
462
ノボリクリーン
25
1179
(3.3)
5-6
41.5
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
町制施行百周年記念浦
9/11
9/11
11人
水野翔 54K
9番
460
ミオビキニブ
23
1167
(1.7)
2-3
40.8
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
K’sガーデン特別C
8/11
8/11
11人
水野翔 54K
8番
464
ステラインベレ
35
1164
(1.1)
1-1
40.4
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
日高こんぶ特別C1-
8/11
8/11
11人
水野翔 54K
5番
460
スイングリータ
28
1174
(2.4)
4-5
40.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ノボジャック カツゲキライデン アメリカンハット (ホスピタリテイ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 桑原義
67
60
|
1 | 17週 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/8
1/8
1人
島崎和 56K
3番
453
カラジャス
49
1282
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
3/8
3/8
1人
島崎和 56K
1番
454
トミシノドラコ
59
1435
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.6
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1600
花吹雪特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
1人
島崎和 56.5K
1番
453
マルヨラピド
67
1427
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
花梨特別C1b(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
島崎和 56K
6番
458
スパゲッティ
65
1433
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク アンジュデトワール エンゼルカロ (スターオブコジーン) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
29
24
|
2 | 2週 |
J新潟 08.30 不 左 1200
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
9人
大野拓 54K
13番
458
モンサンナシーラ
23
1126
(1.0)
3-3
37.3
|
J福島 07.26 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
3人
大野拓 54K
15番
458
ペイシャピュ
25
1108
(1.5)
2-3
39.0
|
J福島 07.11 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
7人
大野拓 54K
1番
454
フローラルダン
29
1099
(0.1)
6-5
37.6
|
J新潟 05.09 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
5人
黛弘人 54K
4番
460
スマイルハッピ
20
1135
(1.1)
6-3
38.1
|
|
|