1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ラバリック ボンヌマール (Starborough) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
55
34
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
5/10
5/10
1人
山下雅 55K
8番
531
バトルスパー
35
1318
(2.0)
10-10-10
38.3
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
青葉特別C14(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
9番
523
リードレディ
47
1308
(1.1)
1-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 800
サラ系C24組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
3番
532
カブヤマジョ
55
492
(0.7)
1-1
36.0
|
J阪神 06.29 重 右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
8人
松若風 53K
3番
528
マウナロア
-1
2129
(8.1)
7-14-15
43.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
10 芦毛
差
アルカング モエレスマイルバー レディスマイル (タマモクロス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 小森勝
15
13
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
475
タヤスサーチ
14
1341
(0.1)
4-3-4
40.6
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 800
サラ系C19組牝馬
8/8
8/8
6人
大原浩 54K
1番
475
チーキープリン
15
530
(3.3)
7-8
38.5
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/9
5/9
9人
山下雅 53K
1番
471
セピア
12
1340
(2.9)
5-6-6
40.5
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組牝馬
7/8
7/8
5人
大原浩 54K
3番
471
パオリーナ
10
1344
(4.7)
6-5-6
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモカイヤナイト マイネビクトリア (トウカイテイオー) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 伊藤好
36
28
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
4/10
4/10
10人
森島貴 54K
9番
415
バトルスパー
36
1316
(1.8)
7-8-7
38.9
|
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
サラC14組
6/9
6/9
6人
森島貴 54K
7番
413
アンカーズアウ
14
1348
(2.5)
2-2-4
41.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
7/10
7/10
7人
木之葵 52K
5番
418
アイハヴアド
29
1319
(4.3)
6-6-6
41.8
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C16特選
2/10
2/10
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
415
リコーアイナハイ
32
1323
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ カネトシモナカ キッズフェイヴァー (End Sweep) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
43
34
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
9/10
9/10
9人
筒井勇 56K
10番
492
バトルスパー
29
1325
(2.7)
8-9-8
39.6
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
8/10
8/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
9番
484
アイハヴアド
28
1320
(4.4)
10-10-9
39.8
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C15
4/9
4/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
9番
485
ユーセイアスリー
36
1317
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.8
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
焼岳特別C16(ロ)
6/10
6/10
10人
大原浩 56K
2番
483
エンプレスアイ
43
1303
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー モリデンビーツ マグマヴィーナス (カコイーシーズ) |
丸山真 54K
笠松 小森勝
45
37
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
3/10
3/10
3人
丸山真 54K
3番
444
バトルスパー
45
1305
(0.7)
9-5-4
37.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/7
1/7
1人
山下雅 53K
3番
442
シュヴァリエカ
34
1310
(0.4)
7-6-3
38.1
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 800
サラ系C18組牝馬
6/9
6/9
4人
山下雅 53K
1番
445
カブヤマジョ
36
508
(2.1)
7-7
36.1
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/8
3/8
1人
山下雅 53K
8番
442
ユーセイアスリー
32
1316
(0.6)
6-6-5
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ルッキングラヴ フルーツパンチ (Barathea) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤保
32
29
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
7/10
7/10
8人
東川公 54K
7番
388
バトルスパー
32
1322
(2.4)
6-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 54K
6番
393
アイハヴアド
26
1323
(4.7)
7-7-8
41.4
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C16特選
3/10
3/10
5人
池田敏 54K
3番
391
リコーアイナハイ
30
1325
(0.8)
7-6-4
40.2
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
御嶽山賞C17特選(
4/9
4/9
4人
池田敏 54K
9番
390
キタノワンダー
27
1323
(2.4)
4-4-4
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド セピア ストールンブライド (ヘクタープロテクター) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 笹野博
54
42
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 54K
8番
428
リネンハピネス
54
1292
(0.4)
3-3-2
37.7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 54K
4番
431
アイハヴアド
44
1299
(2.3)
8-8-6
38.8
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
420
バトルスキー
34
1311
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.3
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
C2十五組
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原俊 54K
4番
413
トーホクノキズ
34
1268
(1.2)
4-5-6
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン キャニオンシャイン テレフォニカ (Distant View) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
42
34
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
3/10
3/10
4人
森島貴 54K
4番
469
リネンハピネス
42
1309
(2.1)
2-2-3
38.6
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
5/10
5/10
8人
森島貴 54K
7番
460
アイハヴアド
41
1303
(2.7)
4-4-4
41.7
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C15
6/9
6/9
4人
森島貴 54K
2番
460
ユーセイアスリー
33
1321
(1.1)
4-4-5
41.2
|
名古屋 07.15 良 右 1400
サラC17組
5/9
5/9
1人
森島貴 54K
5番
462
マイネルシュムッ
21
1326
(1.1)
3-2-3
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
オンファイア サワヤカ ジャカランダ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
千田洋 54K
笠松 青木達
30
28
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
10/10
10/10
7人
藤田玄 52K
2番
448
バトルスパー
26
1329
(3.1)
5-7-9
40.7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
ラベンダー賞C15特
2/9
2/9
4人
藤田玄 52K
1番
446
ファイナルダン
28
1321
(1.6)
4-5-4
40.2
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C15
9/9
9/9
9人
藤田玄 52K
6番
442
ユーセイアスリー
29
1327
(1.7)
6-6-8
41.2
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
御嶽山賞C17特選(
3/9
3/9
5人
大原浩 54K
4番
440
キタノワンダー
30
1319
(2.0)
2-3-3
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ショウナンカンプ ピュアモトヒメ キョウエイピュア (ジェイドロバリー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
52
27
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 09.01 不 右 800
サラ系C17組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 54K
4番
500
オグリキセキ
52
494
(0.8)
1-1
36.3
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
C3四
7/11
7/11
3人
左海誠 54K
4番
505
ハセハイダウェ
18
1327
(1.4)
1-1-3
41.8
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
C3選抜牝馬
11/11
11/11
3人
橋本直 54K
10番
503
ミスワイキキ
10
1344
(4.4)
1-3-6
43.7
|
浦和 11.18 良 左 1400
3歳三 四
4/12
4/12
2人
左海誠 54K
10番
497
キングタケショ
26
1317
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|
|