1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アッミラーレ チーキープリンセス オーミシンデレラ (ジェネラス) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 小森勝
50
41
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
6/10
6/10
5人
島崎和 54K
6番
431
バトルスパー
32
1321
(2.3)
2-2-3
41.2
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 800
サラ系C19組牝馬
1/8
1/8
1人
島崎和 54K
2番
419
オグリキセキ
46
497
(0.6)
1-1
36.5
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 800
サラ系C18組牝馬
3/9
3/9
1人
島崎和 54K
4番
418
カブヤマジョ
50
494
(0.7)
2-2
36.3
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組牝馬
2/8
2/8
2人
島崎和 54K
5番
420
パオリーナ
36
1310
(1.3)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド カブヤマジョオー ビッグティアラ (タイキシャトル) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
56
41
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
5/10
5/10
3人
島崎和 54K
5番
460
リネンハピネス
31
1323
(3.5)
6-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
4/10
4/10
4人
島崎和 54K
8番
462
アイハヴアド
42
1302
(2.6)
5-5-5
40.3
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 800
サラ系C18組牝馬
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
3番
460
シュヴァリエカ
56
487
(0.2)
1-1
35.8
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/8
2/8
3人
島崎和 54K
5番
450
ユーセイアスリー
35
1312
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
10 鹿毛
先
ディアブロ スズランクリーク イイデリズム (リズム) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
27
23
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
3/9
3/9
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
495
コスモベツァー
27
1328
(2.4)
3-4-3
41.4
|
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
サラC15組
6/9
6/9
6人
森島貴 54K
3番
498
ルミノアルマース
17
1342
(1.8)
3-3-3
41.8
|
笠松 08.14 稍 右 1400
円葵ちゃん誕生日記C
7/9
7/9
5人
森島貴 54K
8番
495
アモロッソ
25
1324
(1.9)
3-3-4
41.4
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C16特選
7/10
7/10
4人
森島貴 54K
5番
499
リコーアイナハイ
21
1337
(2.0)
3-3-4
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スターキングマン アイファーペルラン アイファースズラン (オースミメダリスト) |
丸山真 56K
笠松 小森勝
17
10
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
9/9
9/9
9人
山下雅 55K
2番
452
コスモベツァー
12
1348
(4.4)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
ラベンダー賞C15特
7/9
7/9
9人
森島貴 56K
9番
447
ファイナルダン
-1
1358
(5.3)
8-8-7
40.3
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C16特選
9/10
9/10
10人
千田洋 56K
1番
446
リコーアイナハイ
17
1343
(2.6)
10-10-9
40.2
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
愛梨ちゃん、咲登くん
6/8
6/8
8人
丸山真 56K
7番
444
ニトウリュウ
12
1343
(1.9)
6-6-6
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
デュランダル バトルスキー フジスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 町野良
44
29
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
8/10
8/10
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
432
バトルスパー
30
1324
(2.6)
4-4-5
40.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/8
1/8
1人
大原浩 56K
6番
433
ワイエスセンター
11
1340
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.5
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 56K
3番
432
セピア
32
1313
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 800
サラ系C20組
2/9
2/9
2人
大原浩 56K
2番
433
バトルスパー
44
501
(1.3)
2-2
36.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ザール キネマオブクイーン ラガーホノカー (スペシャルウィーク) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 伊藤好
28
19
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.08 重 右 1400
サラC15組
5/9
5/9
6人
森島貴 54K
3番
414
ラインレイチェル
14
1366
(1.9)
7-7-6
42.4
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
6/10
6/10
9人
花本正 54K
7番
417
リネンハピネス
26
1329
(4.1)
8-7-7
39.1
|
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1400
サラC16組
8/8
8/8
7人
森島貴 54K
8番
415
ファイナルダン
7
1372
(3.8)
5-7-7
43.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
ラベンダー賞C15特
3/9
3/9
5人
吉井友 54K
6番
415
ファイナルダン
28
1321
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ウインラディウス ウインズオブウイン テルテルボウズ (スターオブコジーン) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 井上孝
42
31
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
7/10
7/10
6人
千田洋 54K
9番
447
リネンハピネス
23
1333
(4.5)
4-5-5
41.1
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
ラベンダー賞C15特
4/9
4/9
2人
島崎和 54K
7番
444
ファイナルダン
25
1325
(2.0)
2-3-3
41.0
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C15
7/9
7/9
8人
千田洋 54K
4番
444
ユーセイアスリー
32
1323
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.9
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
焼岳特別C16(ロ)
8/10
8/10
6人
花本正 54K
10番
443
エンプレスアイ
42
1304
(1.9)
7-7-6
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アポロキングダム アポロノーティ アポロファンタジー (Red Ransom) |
千田洋 56K
笠松 青木達
32
26
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
4/10
4/10
5人
大原浩 56K
10番
552
リネンハピネス
32
1322
(3.4)
5-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
ラベンダー賞C15特
6/9
6/9
3人
大原浩 56K
3番
559
ファイナルダン
22
1328
(2.3)
3-4-5
41.1
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C16特選
4/10
4/10
3人
大原浩 56K
8番
554
リコーアイナハイ
29
1327
(1.0)
5-5-3
40.8
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
愛梨ちゃん、咲登くん
4/8
4/8
1人
大原浩 56K
8番
553
ニトウリュウ
19
1334
(1.0)
3-4-4
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート ベアータ ゲイリーマドンナ (Smoke Glacken) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 藤田正
18
10
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
10/10
10/10
8人
藤田玄 52K
3番
487
リネンハピネス
7
1354
(6.6)
10-10-10
40.4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
ラベンダー賞C15特
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 54K
2番
483
ファイナルダン
-1
1362
(5.7)
7-7-8
40.7
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C16特選
8/10
8/10
9人
藤田玄 52K
7番
492
リコーアイナハイ
18
1341
(2.4)
9-8-8
40.6
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
御嶽山賞C17特選(
8/9
8/9
8人
藤田玄 52K
7番
490
キタノワンダー
16
1338
(3.9)
5-5-5
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル スカイマーシャル ミスフースイ (スキャターザゴールド) |
高木健 56K
笠松 山際孝
25
22
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
9/10
9/10
7人
湯前良 56K
6番
469
リネンハピネス
16
1342
(5.4)
9-9-9
39.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
ラベンダー賞C15特
5/9
5/9
6人
湯前良 56K
5番
465
ファイナルダン
25
1325
(2.0)
6-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C16特選
5/10
5/10
7人
湯前良 56K
6番
465
リコーアイナハイ
24
1334
(1.7)
8-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
御嶽山賞C17特選(
7/9
7/9
7人
湯前良 56K
2番
470
キタノワンダー
21
1331
(3.2)
9-9-9
38.3
|
|
|