1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン アスロック ブルームフィールド (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 三野通
58
37
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 56K
1番
478
ランドグロー
58
1445
(0.3)
3-5-5
40.2
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1600
C2四 五 六
7/13
7/13
7人
岡部誠 56K
2番
481
ユニコーンバロ
41
1423
(0.3)
6-7-5
39.4
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1600
織姫賞C2三 四
6/12
6/12
10人
岡部誠 56K
12番
482
ケイズイーグ
20
1445
(1.7)
9-8-7
41.5
|
大井 06.24 良 右 1400
薄暑特別C2二選抜
12/16
12/16
12人
吉原寛 56K
2番
485
ポロロッカ
30
1289
(1.4)
9-13-12
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ローレルカンタータ カントリーバッハ (ティンバーカントリー) |
本田紀 56K
岩手 村上実
53
40
|
6 | 7週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
6/8
6/8
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
511
ヤマニンティグ
26
1440
(2.0)
3-4
41.4
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
508
ダイワランクア
53
1450
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
511
スマイルリリー
50
1458
(0.4)
5-4-4
40.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 寒
5/10
5/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
5番
509
レオナビゲー
31
1420
(1.6)
10-10
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 飯田弘
59
40
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
盛岡秋まつり山車賞
3/9
3/9
5人
関本淳 56K
5番
435
マイネルサフィル
59
1446
(0.1)
7-1-2
40.0
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
6/10
6/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
6番
437
ランドグロー
49
1455
(1.3)
9-9-9
39.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
美人時計賞 B2三組
2/9
2/9
8人
大坪慎 56K
7番
441
プラウドワン
20
1451
(0.3)
1-2
39.8
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
4/8
4/8
8人
関本淳 56K
2番
439
ヤマニンティグ
31
1434
(1.4)
7-6
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー エプソムジャンボ エプソムカラー (サツカーボーイ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 関本浩
44
36
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
8番
477
オウシュウベス
44
1451
(1.2)
2-3-6
41.0
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
476
ランドグロー
44
1461
(1.9)
1-1-3
41.3
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
美人時計賞 B2三組
5/9
5/9
2人
鈴木麻 53K
1番
478
プラウドワン
17
1455
(0.7)
8-7
39.2
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
1/8
1/8
3人
鈴木麻 53K
6番
478
コスモリオ
38
1422
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青毛
先
オンファイア ジャーフライト ナノココロ (ゼンノエルシド) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
55
41
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 重 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
7/10
7/10
7人
山本政 54K
3番
476
テイケイフロック
50
1250
(1.7)
3-2-2
41.2
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞
12/12
12/12
7人
山本政 54K
10番
475
シーザーズセ
36
1323
(2.0)
3-2-5
43.0
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
3/11
3/11
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
479
ツキミチャン
55
585
(0.2)
1-1
35.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
8/8
8/8
5人
大坪慎 54K
4番
482
ヤマニンティグ
22
1447
(2.7)
6-7
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 鹿毛
逃
ディープスカイ アフリカンブルー ブリクセン (Gone West) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 板垣吉
69
49
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
491
ダイワランクア
69
1433
(1.2)
2-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
480
セレクトジャハ
38
1422
(2.2)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
478
ハーツコンセンサ
33
1286
(1.7)
1-1
38.1
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
490
エンジンソウル
54
1297
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヒカルハピネス ハリウッドドリーム (バブルガムフェロー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
36
34
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
盛岡秋まつり山車賞
8/9
8/9
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
474
マイネルサフィル
34
1474
(2.9)
1-3-6
43.1
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
小林凌 54K
2番
480
ランドグロー
36
1469
(2.7)
10-10-10
41.0
|
金沢 07.28 良 右 1300
C1-2C1二
8/11
8/11
9人
拜原靖 56K
5番
470
オーミアリエル
33
1265
(1.6)
6-7-7
39.9
|
金沢 07.14 良 右 1400
白山国際太鼓特別C1
6/10
6/10
7人
池田敦 56K
10番
474
ゴールデンキ
34
1331
(1.0)
5-2-4
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン キャンディッド ジェネスタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
71
46
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
盛岡秋まつり山車賞
4/9
4/9
1人
山本政 56K
2番
466
マイネルサフィル
57
1448
(0.3)
4-5-4
39.9
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本政 56K
6番
460
キッズアベリ
71
1431
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
7/9
7/9
3人
山本政 56K
1番
472
ヤマタケデュッ
23
1446
(1.9)
5-5
40.4
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
一関夏まつり賞 C1
1/8
1/8
4人
山本政 56K
4番
471
アルマライズ
31
1287
(0.1)
5-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス コスモリオ マイネリーリオ (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 新田守
43
32
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞
8/12
8/12
1人
阿部英 54K
5番
503
シーザーズセ
43
1314
(1.1)
10-9-9
40.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
早池峰だんご賞 B2
1/8
1/8
2人
阿部英 54K
3番
509
トレモロアーム
24
1445
(0.4)
4-4
40.4
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
2/8
2/8
2人
阿部英 54K
8番
510
エプソムジャ
36
1426
(0.4)
3-2
39.4
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
5/12
5/12
10人
岡部誠 54K
11番
508
シーザーズセ
23
1159
(0.6)
6-5
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ハイアーゲーム タイセイオーシャン ダイコーマリーン (シャンハイ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
60
42
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
B2七組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
484
ユメノナカヘ
60
1445
(0.8)
4-3-2
39.5
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
479
ヤマタケデュッ
34
1429
(0.2)
3-4
39.1
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
2/9
2/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
5番
484
ヤマタケデュッ
32
1431
(0.7)
2-2
39.9
|
金沢 06.30 稍 右 1500
C1-3C1三
2/10
2/10
2人
沖静男 56K
9番
491
フレンチボール
41
1399
(0.3)
5-4-3
41.1
|
|
|