1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン セレクトジャパン サクラティアラ (フェアジャッジメント) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
47
37
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
6/10
6/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
508
ラブウィスパ
47
1470
(1.2)
6-8-8
41.9
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2七組
4/7
4/7
3人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
508
ヤマニンジュニ
45
1464
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.4
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
3/9
3/9
3人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
508
イイヴィ
31
1433
(0.4)
4-4
38.9
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
2/8
2/8
6人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
507
アフリカンブル
23
1444
(2.2)
4-5
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ヒライズミナンバー ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
本田紀 56K
岩手 鈴木七
47
28
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
9/10
9/10
9人
本田紀 56K
10番
464
ラブウィスパ
40
1478
(2.0)
5-7-7
43.1
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2七組
2/7
2/7
4人
南郷家 56K
6番
463
ヤマニンジュニ
47
1462
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
7/9
7/9
6人
本田紀 56K
5番
459
イイヴィ
17
1454
(2.5)
1-2
41.6
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
8/8
8/8
5人
本田紀 56K
2番
461
アフリカンブル
7
1467
(4.5)
1-1
44.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース キッズアベリア キッズスター (Saint Ballado) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
69
43
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 54K
7番
502
キャンディット
69
1433
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
2/9
2/9
1人
高松亮 54K
2番
502
イイヴィ
31
1433
(0.4)
3-3
39.1
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
海と高原のまち ひろ
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
504
ユメノナカヘ
38
1286
(0.2)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/6
1/6
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
503
セイントヴィク
32
1301
(0.3)
1-1
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム リゼタイムス ジョウノエリザベス (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐々由
54
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
B2七組
5/8
5/8
5人
村上忍 54K
3番
414
タイセイオーシャ
49
1457
(1.2)
3-4-5
40.5
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
5/8
5/8
4人
山本聡 54K
4番
423
キャンディット
54
1450
(1.9)
6-6-5
40.3
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
5/9
5/9
5人
山本聡 54K
3番
402
ヤマタケデュッ
29
1435
(1.1)
8-6
39.5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
7/12
7/12
4人
柴山雄 54K
5番
407
シーザーズセ
23
1162
(0.9)
9-7
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ オモイハヒトツ クレバーウーマン (ホスピタリテイ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 鈴木七
37
26
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
B2七組
7/8
7/8
8人
本田紀 56K
8番
457
タイセイオーシャ
33
1475
(3.0)
8-7-8
41.5
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
7/8
7/8
7人
南郷家 56K
1番
454
キャンディット
37
1469
(3.8)
7-8-8
41.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
早池峰だんご賞 B2
8/8
8/8
7人
南郷家 56K
1番
452
コスモリオ
2
1477
(3.2)
6-7
42.2
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
12/12
12/12
11人
南郷家 58K
6番
453
コスモケリア
30
1019
(2.9)
12-12
36.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンパニエ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
55
37
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.14 不 右 1400
夏油賞C1
1/11
1/11
8人
鈴木麻 51K
7番
474
ヤマニンアドー
55
1289
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1四組
5/9
5/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
475
ラッキーゴール
44
1452
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.3
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
4人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
469
ドックオブサ
23
1299
(0.3)
3-4
39.6
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
C2一組
6/7
6/7
2人
菅原俊 54K
3番
479
キャンディット
26
1310
(1.7)
5-5
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント セイプロスペリティ ベリシャ (Darshaan) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
52
39
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.14 不 右 1600
C1二組
1/11
1/11
3人
小林凌 54K
4番
477
ルチオアンファン
52
1441
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
栄養満点・卵めん賞
7/10
7/10
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
480
シャイニングモ
49
1446
(0.7)
2-1-2
41.1
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
いわて北緯40度物産
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
473
ヤマニンジュニ
21
1309
(0.8)
4-5
41.2
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
海と高原のまち ひろ
4/8
4/8
1人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
470
キッズアベリ
34
1293
(0.7)
2-2
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
マンハッタンカフェ ミナスジェライス キッズトゥデイ (Siphon) |
山本政 54K
岩手 板垣吉
49
40
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
5/10
5/10
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
510
ラブウィスパ
49
1468
(1.0)
2-1-1
42.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
取消等
高松亮 54K
9番
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
3/12
3/12
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
495
コスモケリア
45
593
(0.3)
1-1
36.2
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
3/12
3/12
1人
木村健 54K
4番
502
シーザーズセ
25
1157
(0.4)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ナゲットハント ダンシングナゲット (Seeking the Gold) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上実
47
18
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
6番
427
ラブウィスパ
47
1470
(1.2)
8-9-9
41.2
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
8/9
8/9
8人
本田紀 54K
7番
415
ヤマタケデュッ
19
1451
(2.4)
9-9
39.6
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1500
C2八
11/12
11/12
10人
岡部誠 54K
12番
423
エイコーエアスタ
8
1412
(2.8)
6-9-10
42.1
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1400
C2八 九 十
11/12
11/12
12人
郷間勇 54K
12番
423
チームプレー
-1
1377
(5.1)
6-11-11
45.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ナスダックパワー スミヨシルビー トキノサチヒメ (タツプオンウツド) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
55
40
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
3/10
3/10
3人
山本聡 54K
5番
472
ラブウィスパ
55
1461
(0.3)
4-4-5
41.5
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2八組
2/6
2/6
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
466
カーリーネイト
54
1454
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
5/9
5/9
5人
阿部英 54K
7番
462
イイヴィ
28
1438
(0.9)
5-5
39.2
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
3/8
3/8
4人
阿部英 54K
3番
460
アフリカンブル
23
1444
(2.2)
5-4
40.2
|
|
|