1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ベルベットメドウ ニットウヴァレリー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
71
61
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 54K
8番
468
マルヨバナーヌ
55
1287
(0.3)
2-2-2
36.7
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/9
2/9
1人
池田敏 54K
3番
466
マリーズミイ
66
1274
(0.5)
3-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
2/10
2/10
3人
池田敏 54K
4番
463
ジャーサンプ
71
1414
(0.6)
7-2-1
38.1
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
MARINN10周年
1/9
1/9
2人
池田敏 54K
4番
465
ケンブリッジ
52
1274
(0.7)
6-4-2
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
フサイチホウオー プリンセスオリーブ ナリタオリーブ (タイキシャトル) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
50
42
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/8
1/8
1人
大塚研 54K
6番
461
エンバーゴ
45
1290
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
1/9
1/9
4人
大塚研 54K
4番
455
カメレオンアミ
50
1288
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
4人
湯前良 54K
1番
455
ウォースピリッ
33
1304
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 07.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
2人
湯前良 54K
4番
455
マグナムボー
41
1288
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オンファイア リックタラキチ ケイアイカグラ (Songandaprayer) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
65
60
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1600
根ノ上高原特別B1
4/10
4/10
3人
吉井友 54K
6番
479
マグナムボー
59
1432
(1.0)
9-9-4
37.7
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
6/10
6/10
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
476
サマーデライト
57
1435
(0.9)
7-10-10
37.8
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
4/10
4/10
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
478
ジャーサンプ
65
1420
(1.2)
6-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
白馬岳賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 54K
1番
476
エスケイティアラ
57
1283
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ティンバーカントリー ナナミ ミキ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
64
56
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
舟山高原賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
8番
422
ヤマニンサッチェ
55
1287
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.7
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 54K
3番
415
スズカレビン
64
1276
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
3人
東川公 54K
5番
420
ユーセイシリウス
50
1271
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
7/9
7/9
4人
池田敏 54K
3番
418
メモリードルマ
54
1432
(1.8)
1-1-3
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット カラジャス ケアレスウィスパー (フジキセキ) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
61
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
めいほう高原賞B5
1/8
1/8
2人
東川公 56K
8番
472
サイキョウゴー
47
1287
(0.1)
4-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/9
3/9
5人
東川公 56K
8番
471
ヒラボクファイ
55
1283
(0.6)
5-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
2人
山下雅 55K
6番
470
ヤマノレガロ
37
1307
(1.3)
5-5-6
40.4
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
2/9
2/9
2人
山下雅 55K
1番
470
プレジール
61
1428
(0.2)
4-5-3
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル マグナムボーイ サミーカラー (オペラハウス) |
佐藤友 56.5K
笠松 笹野博
68
47
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1600
根ノ上高原特別B1
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
544
サマーデライト
68
1422
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
539
ニードサムバ
42
1292
(1.3)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 07.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
533
プリンセスオリ
48
1279
(0.9)
2-2-2
37.5
|
J中京 03.14 良 左 1400
4歳上
9/16
9/16
8人
伴啓太 54K
1番
524
ゴールドブ
30
1267
(0.9)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ルールオブロー カクテルフォンテン カクテルガール (アドマイヤコジーン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
40
38
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 54K
4番
494
セイカクロノス
40
1297
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/9
4/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
491
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
40
1302
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
3番
489
アイアムイシュタ
38
1298
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
7/10
7/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
4番
485
リックダンサー
32
1299
(2.1)
3-5-6
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
チチカステナンゴ メドウスラヴ キングズラヴ (Kingmambo) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
47
42
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
464
ハヤトダマシイ
46
1298
(0.4)
3-2-1
37.0
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/7
2/7
5人
向山牧 55K
1番
461
ペイシャンスセ
43
1297
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/9
4/9
3人
向山牧 54K
4番
459
マグナムボー
31
1307
(1.5)
6-6-4
38.7
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
白馬岳賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
3人
向山牧 54K
4番
455
エスケイティアラ
47
1296
(1.3)
5-4-4
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サイレントディール デザートフラワー ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柴田高
62
54
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 重 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/7
1/7
1人
大原浩 54K
6番
467
イービーカリー
45
1300
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
3/10
3/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
8番
470
サマーデライト
62
1429
(0.3)
4-3-2
37.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
2人
島崎和 54K
9番
467
ガンバルデ
47
1275
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
4/9
4/9
9人
島崎和 54K
3番
466
ジャーサンプ
62
1426
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
フジキセキ ヤマカゲ ウィローパドック (クロフネ) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 角田輝
42
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.08 不 右 1400
こうま座特別B1
5/9
5/9
6人
柿原翔 56K
7番
475
スズノライジ
33
1331
(2.1)
8-6-6
40.0
|
名古屋 08.27 重 右 1600
サラB5組
1/9
1/9
6人
柿原翔 56K
8番
472
ジューヌノーフ
42
1439
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.2
|
名古屋 08.19 稍 右 1400
サラB5組
4/9
4/9
5人
柿原翔 56K
3番
476
シルバーペカ
24
1323
(2.1)
7-8-5
38.6
|
名古屋 07.16 不 右 1600
サラB5組
8/10
8/10
4人
柿原翔 56K
7番
467
ウッチャリ
23
1466
(3.6)
5-6-5
43.1
|
|
|