1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
アッミラーレ ディアレストハリテ ロングディアレスト (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
40
33
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
9/9
9/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
2番
454
ラウレアメモリー
25
1327
(3.1)
1-1-2
42.6
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
3/8
3/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
8番
452
オースティン
33
1311
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
ゆいちゃん新しいお家
取消等
筒井勇 56K
8番
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
4/9
4/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
9番
447
マルヨオリオン
40
1301
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー リードサード アドマイヤパンチ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 藤田正
33
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.10 重 右 1400
サラ3歳11組
9/9
9/9
9人
池田敏 54K
9番
380
グラマシーパ
11
1368
(4.6)
7-9-9
45.3
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
8/10
8/10
7人
池田敏 54K
3番
386
キョウワルナ
33
1320
(3.2)
9-9-9
40.7
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
8/8
8/8
8人
山下雅 53K
4番
382
オースティン
14
1335
(3.3)
6-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
8/9
8/9
9人
山下雅 53K
7番
376
ソニック
21
1337
(3.2)
9-9-8
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ シーヴァベーネ ポートムテキ (バブルガムフェロー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 大橋敬
47
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
4/10
4/10
4人
島崎和 54K
1番
459
キョウワルナ
47
1302
(1.4)
4-5-4
40.8
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
2/8
2/8
4人
島崎和 54K
5番
457
オースティン
36
1307
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
3/9
3/9
4人
島崎和 54K
3番
456
ソニック
43
1308
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
4/9
4/9
7人
島崎和 54K
1番
453
アラビアンハー
42
1304
(2.0)
4-4-4
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ サノフェス ウスイ (オース) |
千田洋 54K
笠松 青木達
32
27
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
9/10
9/10
10人
千田洋 54K
5番
417
キョウワルナ
32
1322
(3.4)
8-8-7
41.6
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
6/8
6/8
6人
佐藤友 54K
1番
405
オースティン
18
1330
(2.8)
4-4-4
40.4
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
6/9
6/9
7人
佐藤友 54K
2番
404
ソニック
27
1329
(2.4)
7-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
7/9
7/9
8人
佐藤友 54K
4番
396
アラビアンハー
30
1320
(3.6)
6-7-8
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット キラメキオトメ セルリアンジャンヌ (ナトルーン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
54
24
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
1/9
1/9
5人
森島貴 54K
6番
426
ディナール
54
1293
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.9
|
J小倉 08.08 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
14人
國分優 54K
1番
404
ブロードキャ
3
1495
(1.3)
8-12-13
36.6
|
J阪神 06.27 不 右 1800
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
15人
國分恭 54K
14番
416
エンパイアブ
30
1551
(4.3)
14-14-11
40.4
|
J新潟 05.24 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
12人
三津隼 51K
7番
412
ディリジェン
10
1360
(1.2)
2-2
35.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ラブオリーブ グリーンオリーヴ (サンデーサイレンス) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
35
31
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.10 重 右 1400
サラ3歳10組
4/9
4/9
3人
木之葵 52K
4番
411
ターンブルブ
26
1340
(1.3)
7-6-5
41.5
|
名古屋 08.28 重 右 1400
サラ3歳9組
2/9
2/9
3人
大畑雅 54K
2番
413
エアリーチューン
33
1314
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.8
|
名古屋 08.20 不 右 1400
サラ3歳10組
2/9
2/9
4人
大畑雅 54K
3番
416
アベックモア
35
1318
(1.6)
3-3-3
40.3
|
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1400
サラ3歳9組
2/8
2/8
6人
大畑雅 54K
5番
417
ミキノブシド
28
1316
(0.8)
3-3-2
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー カネトシグランド モエレメルシー (マジックマイルズ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 青木達
45
28
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
9番
509
ラウレアメモリー
25
1327
(3.1)
9-9-9
40.5
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
4/8
4/8
5人
東川公 54K
7番
506
オースティン
20
1328
(2.6)
5-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 07.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
7/8
7/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
4番
510
ベリサマ
22
1327
(3.0)
7-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/9
1/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
4番
515
ウォーターウェイ
45
1300
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックパール ラガーシュリンクス (トニービン) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 井上孝
32
27
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
7/9
7/9
9人
湯前良 56K
4番
467
ラウレアメモリー
30
1320
(2.4)
8-8-8
40.6
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
5/8
5/8
3人
湯前良 56K
2番
468
オースティン
18
1330
(2.8)
7-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 07.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
6/8
6/8
3人
向山牧 56K
2番
467
ベリサマ
32
1314
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
取消等
佐藤友 56K
5番
|
|
|