1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
キングカメハメハ クリーンエコロジー スパークルジュエル (Unbridled’s Song) |
岩橋勇 58K
北海道 田中淳
54
50
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
1/11
1/11
2人
岩橋勇 57K
7番
508
ドラゴンウィ
54
1121
(0.8)
6-3
36.5
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
コンサドーレ札幌特別
2/9
2/9
2人
服部茂 57K
8番
512
ドラゴンウィ
52
1137
(0.1)
4-4
37.8
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
7/8
7/8
3人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
520
ポアゾンブ
49
1013
(1.7)
4-3
37.4
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
北海道スプリントカッ
8/14
8/14
7人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
518
シゲルカガ
44
1141
(1.6)
4-4
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
クリストワイニング クリスワールド シャコーフェアリー (スピニングワールド) |
水野翔 57K
北海道 齊藤正
49
35
|
11 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
11/11
11/11
11人
水野翔 57K
4番
492
クリーンエコロシ
21
1173
(5.2)
3-8
41.9
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
コンサドーレ札幌特別
8/9
8/9
5人
水野翔 55K
9番
500
ドラゴンウィ
31
1170
(3.4)
1-1
41.4
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
6/8
6/8
4人
松井伸 56K
7番
506
ポアゾンブ
49
1013
(1.7)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 06.10 稍 右 1200
HOKKAIDO競馬
5/9
5/9
3人
松井伸 57K
2番
508
シセイカイカ
38
1147
(1.2)
4-4
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール エリモサプライズ エリモアリュール (A.P. Indy) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 佐久雅
49
44
|
10 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
3/11
3/11
9人
阿部龍 56K
2番
552
クリーンエコロシ
49
1129
(0.8)
11-11
36.6
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
4/12
4/12
2人
阿部龍 57K
4番
558
ニシノデンジ
45
1158
(0.3)
11-8
38.2
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
J交 アルファルド特
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部龍 56K
4番
558
スズカアーサー
41
1145
(0.7)
9-9
37.1
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1200
くちなし特別A2-2
1/11
1/11
4人
阿部龍 55K
3番
560
ニシノデンジ
41
1145
(0.2)
8-8
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
カネヒキリ コールサインゼロ キタサンエージャン (カコイーシーズ) |
石川倭 53K
北海道 原孝明
50
45
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
4/11
4/11
3人
石川倭 53K
11番
518
クリーンエコロシ
48
1130
(0.9)
1-2
38.0
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
1/10
1/10
3人
宮崎光 54K
4番
514
メイショウアヅ
50
1137
(1.0)
2-2
37.3
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
6/11
6/11
4人
石川倭 54K
6番
516
ローレルベロホ
40
1143
(0.5)
5-5
38.4
|
大井 06.23 良 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
13/16
13/16
15人
川島正 56K
10番
517
ルックスザット
41
1140
(2.1)
2-3
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ボストンハーバー レッドペリグリン ケリーズアイ (スクワートルスクワート) |
伊藤千 55K
北海道 佐久雅
52
47
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
門別ライオンズクラブ
2/8
2/8
2人
伊藤千 57K
2番
522
アナンタン
52
1144
(0.3)
7-5
37.0
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
5/10
5/10
3人
伊藤千 57K
2番
518
ガルノーヴァ
44
1161
(1.2)
1-1
40.2
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4C1
2/9
2/9
1人
伊藤千 57K
7番
518
ファンディータ
41
1152
(0.2)
8-8
37.1
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
みついし蓬莱山まつり
4/12
4/12
1人
伊藤千 57K
2番
520
ガルノーヴァ
49
1119
(0.3)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
クロフネ シセイカイカ ブライアンズイブ (ブライアンズタイム) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 原孝明
51
46
|
6 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
8/11
8/11
4人
宮崎光 56K
1番
492
クリーンエコロシ
43
1137
(1.6)
7-6
38.0
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
J交 アンタレス特別
4/9
4/9
2人
宮崎光 56K
4番
498
グランヴァン
43
1151
(1.0)
8-9
37.7
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
J交 アルファルド特
2/9
2/9
1人
宮崎光 56K
9番
498
スズカアーサー
45
1139
(0.1)
3-2
37.0
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別A
1/10
1/10
1人
松井伸 55K
1番
504
シャイニングア
51
1133
(0.4)
7-7
37.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ハードデイズナイト プロフュージョン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
藤井勘 55K
北海道 角川秀
47
45
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
5/11
5/11
8人
藤井勘 55K
10番
452
クリーンエコロシ
47
1131
(1.0)
3-3
37.7
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
8/8
8/8
7人
桑村真 54K
2番
462
ポアゾンブ
47
1015
(1.9)
4-3
37.6
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
北海道スプリントカッ
13/14
13/14
9人
桑村真 54K
7番
470
シゲルカガ
38
1150
(2.5)
8-8
39.1
|
門別 05.13 重 右 1200
ダイワメジャー・プレ
4/12
4/12
7人
桑村真 54K
9番
460
アウヤンテプイ
46
1122
(0.8)
6-8
36.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
アッミラーレ パフォーマンス プラチナウィンク (アフリート) |
桑村真 57K
北海道 齊藤正
43
39
|
9 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
10/11
10/11
10人
桑村真 57K
8番
524
クリーンエコロシ
43
1138
(1.7)
7-6
38.1
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
コンサドーレ札幌特別
7/9
7/9
6人
桑村真 54K
5番
530
ドラゴンウィ
39
1158
(2.2)
1-1
40.2
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別A
9/10
9/10
5人
阿部龍 57K
4番
528
シセイカイカ
42
1147
(1.4)
4-3
39.3
|
大井 08.14 不 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B1二B
15/16
15/16
12人
矢野貴 55K
16番
519
ドリームタイム
30
1152
(3.0)
3-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター グランヴァン レザムルーズ (ヘネシー) |
井上俊 55K
北海道 恵多豊
59
50
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
9/11
9/11
1人
井上俊 56K
5番
488
クリーンエコロシ
43
1138
(1.7)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
J交 アンタレス特別
1/9
1/9
1人
桑村真 56K
9番
492
スズカプリテ
50
1141
(0.7)
3-2
37.5
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
石榴特別B1~B3-
1/10
1/10
1人
井上俊 56K
5番
490
バンブーバ
49
1135
(0.4)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
2/8
2/8
6人
井上俊 56K
6番
490
ポアゾンブ
59
1000
(0.4)
1-1
36.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス キタサンウンリュー スペシャルウーマン (スペシャルウィーク) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 桑原義
47
43
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 08.18 重 右 1800
紅葉葵特別A1A2-
8/11
8/11
8人
井上俊 54K
9番
538
キタノイットウセ
43
1554
(2.4)
8-7-7
40.2
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
コンサドーレ札幌特別
4/9
4/9
3人
五十冬 54K
3番
542
ドラゴンウィ
45
1148
(1.2)
5-6
38.6
|
門別 07.21 稍 右 1600
Aiba苫小牧祭特別
6/8
6/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
2番
542
アウヤンテプイ
37
1435
(2.9)
4-6-5
41.4
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別A
4/10
4/10
4人
五十冬 57K
10番
540
シセイカイカ
47
1139
(0.6)
1-1
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
トワイニング リバーキンタロー カムロギダイリン (アンバーシヤダイ) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 若松平
52
47
|
5 | 4週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
J交 アンタレス特別
6/9
6/9
9人
佐々国 56K
3番
496
グランヴァン
43
1152
(1.1)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
ひまわりの町北竜特別
取消等
佐々国 57K
5番
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
星雲賞一般オープン
8/12
8/12
10人
佐々国 56K
4番
500
グランプリフ
52
1421
(1.4)
5-6-6
40.3
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別A
3/10
3/10
6人
佐々国 56K
6番
506
シセイカイカ
47
1138
(0.5)
3-3
38.5
|
|
|