1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン マーメイドドレス マチカネセンヒメ (ブライアンズタイム) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 柳澤好
44
21
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
日高建設協会特別C2
6/11
6/11
9人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
450
ゴールドアス
44
1529
(2.0)
7-6-6
41.4
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
麦とホップ The
7/8
7/8
8人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
442
ポッシブルト
16
1553
(1.9)
4-4-3
41.8
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
熱気球の町かみしほろ
6/9
6/9
6人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
446
ミラクルヒカリ
1
1575
(3.8)
2-2-1
44.5
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1700
むろらん港まつり特別
3/9
3/9
5人
黒澤愛 54K
2番
442
ニシノコンコルト
24
1536
(1.2)
5-5-5
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク カミカザリ オリガミ (シャンハイ) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 黒川智
35
34
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
5/10
5/10
6人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
486
ミスエンピリカ
35
1156
(1.9)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルクネオソ
6/12
6/12
9人
小林靖 54K
9番
482
ミネサランチェコ
34
1165
(0.8)
8-9
38.9
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
平取町義経神社例大祭
9/12
9/12
6人
小林靖 54K
12番
486
バトルルーラー
32
1168
(2.1)
8-8
40.0
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
ふるさとひだか応援特
4/12
4/12
12人
小林靖 54K
10番
478
ヒミノコンドル
35
1162
(1.1)
12-12
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ヤマニンボレアル ヤマニンロータス (ヤマニンゼファー) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 安田武
39
34
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1700
Aiba静内祭特別C
1/7
1/7
1人
石川倭 56K
5番
512
エアカページ
39
1506
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1700
鬼のイチオシ!登別ブ
1/10
1/10
1人
石川倭 56K
1番
518
フィニッシュブ
33
1517
(0.2)
3-3-1
40.2
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/12
1/12
1人
石川倭 56K
6番
520
ラウレアラテルネ
37
1513
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
2/10
2/10
2人
石川倭 56K
4番
522
プリサイスサン
27
1527
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー カツゲキエース カキノシャレード (モーニングフローリツク) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 廣森久
35
28
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
日高建設協会特別C2
7/11
7/11
5人
五十冬 56K
7番
496
ゴールドアス
24
1547
(3.8)
2-2-4
44.0
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルクネオソ
7/12
7/12
6人
五十冬 56K
1番
490
ミネサランチェコ
33
1166
(0.9)
8-8
39.0
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/8
6/8
3人
高木健 56K
4番
485
アルピニスト
18
1332
(3.7)
5-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
6/9
6/9
2人
高木健 56K
4番
485
ラタンペットロ
35
1459
(2.2)
6-7-7
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ティアップアーリー フォーティエース (フォーティナイナー) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
56
41
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
日高建設協会特別C2
2/11
2/11
2人
佐々国 54K
1番
514
ゴールドアス
56
1518
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.6
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
麦とホップ The
3/8
3/8
4人
佐々国 54K
2番
516
ポッシブルト
32
1538
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
なかしべつ夏祭り賞C
1/9
1/9
3人
佐々国 54K
7番
520
ワカクイーン
39
1155
(0.5)
6-5
38.8
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
つきがた夏まつり特別
4/9
4/9
2人
佐々国 54K
6番
520
ミスエンピリカ
37
1152
(1.8)
2-2
39.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ コンシエンス ギルティーコンシェンス (Entrepreneur) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 高橋司
19
8
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
10/10
10/10
10人
櫻井拓 56K
1番
482
ミスエンピリカ
16
1187
(5.0)
8-9
40.9
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルクネオソ
12/12
12/12
12人
水野翔 56K
5番
474
ミネサランチェコ
19
1189
(3.2)
12-12
39.9
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
熱気球の町かみしほろ
9/9
9/9
8人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
490
ミラクルヒカリ
-1
1593
(5.6)
8-9-9
45.5
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1700
むろらん港まつり特別
8/9
8/9
9人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
478
ニシノコンコルト
-1
1561
(3.7)
8-9-9
42.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー レッドアモーレ グレースアンドグローリー (Sadler’s Wells) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 山中静
18
14
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
日高建設協会特別C2
9/11
9/11
8人
松井伸 54K
9番
512
ゴールドアス
18
1553
(4.4)
6-8-10
43.6
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
麦とホップ The
6/8
6/8
7人
松井伸 54K
8番
510
ポッシブルト
16
1553
(1.9)
3-1-3
41.9
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
熱気球の町かみしほろ
5/9
5/9
4人
松井伸 54K
3番
508
ミラクルヒカリ
14
1564
(2.7)
7-6-6
42.9
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1700
むろらん港まつり特別
6/9
6/9
4人
松井伸 54K
3番
508
ニシノコンコルト
7
1551
(2.7)
7-6-6
42.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タイキファイヤー ゴールドファイヤー タイキエリーゼ (キングオブキングス) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 柳澤好
14
6
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1600
鳳仙花特別C3-2
4/10
4/10
9人
山本咲 54K
9番
446
アングルブラ
14
1463
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.7
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1700
Aiba静内祭特別C
6/7
6/7
6人
山本咲 54K
4番
440
ヤマニンボレア
1
1540
(3.4)
2-4-5
42.8
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1700
北海道リラ・コンサド
5/7
5/7
5人
山本咲 51K
7番
430
ゴールドアス
6
1555
(1.9)
3-1-2
41.3
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
熱気球の町かみしほろ
7/9
7/9
7人
宮平鷹 54K
7番
430
ミラクルヒカリ
1
1576
(3.9)
1-1-3
44.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネネフリティス マイネジャーダ (Jade Robbery) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 桧森邦
30
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1600
鳳仙花特別C3-2
6/10
6/10
7人
伊藤千 54K
5番
414
アングルブラ
10
1467
(1.0)
4-5-5
41.6
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
日高建設協会特別C2
8/11
8/11
7人
藤井勘 54K
8番
412
ゴールドアス
20
1551
(4.2)
4-7-8
43.5
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
麦とホップ The
8/8
8/8
6人
水野翔 54K
4番
402
ポッシブルト
15
1554
(2.0)
7-5-5
41.8
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
熱気球の町かみしほろ
4/9
4/9
5人
水野翔 54K
5番
408
ミラクルヒカリ
30
1549
(1.2)
3-2-1
41.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド プリサイスサンデー ミサトペニー (オペラハウス) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 伊藤隆
55
35
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
日高建設協会特別C2
3/11
3/11
3人
桑村真 56K
6番
468
ゴールドアス
55
1519
(1.0)
8-5-3
40.8
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
麦とホップ The
2/8
2/8
3人
桑村真 56K
5番
462
ポッシブルト
32
1538
(0.4)
8-7-7
40.0
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1800
王冠賞 JR3歳オー
4/10
4/10
10人
佐々国 56K
9番
472
オヤコダカ
33
2014
(3.2)
8-6-5
43.4
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
7/11
7/11
2人
佐々国 56K
11番
466
スーパーブレ
18
1534
(2.2)
4-2-4
42.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
Sebring マコーミック Royal Singer (Royal Academy) |
五十冬 52K
北海道 田部和
45
43
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 09.01 良 右 1200
ししゃもとやまべ日高
1/12
1/12
1人
五十冬 52K
5番
458
エレクトラ
42
1155
(0.1)
6-7
38.2
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
J交 スピカ特別C1
2/7
2/7
3人
丹内祐 54K
2番
456
エクレール
45
1148
(0.2)
6-6
38.3
|
大井 07.08 不 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
3/13
3/13
3人
柴田大 52K
7番
457
リコーベルリネ
41
1137
(0.4)
10-10
37.6
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1400
J交 ムーンストーン
2/12
2/12
5人
丹内祐 52K
10番
460
サカジロビュ
45
1326
(0.3)
7-4-4
41.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ カイミラ トリプルアクト (Theatrical) |
藤井勘 54K
北海道 原孝明
45
30
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
日高建設協会特別C2
5/11
5/11
6人
石川倭 54K
11番
434
ゴールドアス
45
1528
(1.9)
3-3-5
41.9
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
麦とホップ The
5/8
5/8
5人
坂下秀 54K
1番
436
ポッシブルト
17
1552
(1.8)
4-5-5
41.6
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1700
グラスワンダー賞C2
6/11
6/11
7人
坂下秀 54K
5番
440
ヘブンズゲ
25
1537
(3.2)
10-10-9
41.0
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
日高町水道協会特別C
7/9
7/9
6人
坂下秀 54K
8番
438
ハクシンファミリ
32
1555
(2.9)
2-1-5
43.1
|
|
|