1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー エイシンヨーク エイシンシャロン (Great Above) |
小林凌 52K
岩手 板垣吉
54
41
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
8/8
8/8
6人
小林凌 52K
5番
464
キャンディット
37
1469
(3.8)
1-3-6
43.1
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
3/9
3/9
9人
小林凌 51K
10番
460
ヤマタケデュッ
32
1432
(0.5)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
9/12
9/12
8人
小林凌 51K
11番
462
コスモケリア
41
1000
(1.0)
8-10
35.6
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
8/9
8/9
7人
高松亮 54K
8番
457
コスモケリア
54
1402
(1.5)
2-4
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド リュウノヒカル ヒカルヨコスカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
48
28
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2七組
5/7
5/7
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
438
ヤマニンジュニ
39
1470
(1.2)
3-3-3
41.2
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
11/12
11/12
9人
菅原俊 54K
8番
438
ラブディーハ
-1
2171
(3.4)
10-10-11
43.3
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
1/6
1/6
3人
高橋悠 54K
6番
447
ハッピーキャリ
48
1477
(0.0)
5-3-1
41.8
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達3
2/9
2/9
1人
高橋悠 54K
7番
428
ストライクガー
26
1299
(0.1)
5-3
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
マンハッタンカフェ ミナスジェライス キッズトゥデイ (Siphon) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 板垣吉
50
40
|
5 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
取消等
高松亮 54K
9番
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
3/12
3/12
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
495
コスモケリア
45
593
(0.3)
1-1
36.2
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
3/12
3/12
1人
木村健 54K
4番
502
シーザーズセ
25
1157
(0.4)
1-1
38.7
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
6/8
6/8
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
506
コスモリボン
50
1251
(1.7)
1-1-1
42.3
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド インピース ビジネスクラス (クリミナルタイプ) |
高橋昭 54K
岩手 千葉幸
45
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2七組
3/7
3/7
2人
高橋昭 54K
7番
492
ヤマニンジュニ
45
1464
(0.6)
6-6-5
39.8
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
4/9
4/9
4人
高橋昭 54K
9番
485
イイヴィ
31
1434
(0.5)
6-6
38.6
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
5/8
5/8
2人
高橋昭 54K
7番
485
アフリカンブル
20
1447
(2.5)
8-7
40.0
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
4/10
4/10
2人
山本政 56K
10番
489
エプソムジャ
33
1306
(0.1)
6-6
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ナスダックパワー スミヨシルビー トキノサチヒメ (タツプオンウツド) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
54
34
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2八組
2/6
2/6
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
466
カーリーネイト
54
1454
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
5/9
5/9
5人
阿部英 54K
7番
462
イイヴィ
28
1438
(0.9)
5-5
39.2
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
3/8
3/8
4人
阿部英 54K
3番
460
アフリカンブル
23
1444
(2.2)
5-4
40.2
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
5/10
5/10
7人
千田洋 54K
2番
462
エプソムジャ
32
1308
(0.3)
8-8
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ナゲットハント ダンシングナゲット (Seeking the Gold) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上実
19
11
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
8/9
8/9
8人
本田紀 54K
7番
415
ヤマタケデュッ
19
1451
(2.4)
9-9
39.6
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1500
C2八
11/12
11/12
10人
岡部誠 54K
12番
423
エイコーエアスタ
8
1412
(2.8)
6-9-10
42.1
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1400
C2八 九 十
11/12
11/12
12人
郷間勇 54K
12番
423
チームプレー
-1
1377
(5.1)
6-11-11
45.7
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1400
C2八 九
9/11
9/11
11人
山崎真 54K
2番
425
ドリームブレ
19
1361
(2.9)
8-9-10
44.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン セレクトジャパン サクラティアラ (フェアジャッジメント) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
45
31
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2七組
4/7
4/7
3人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
508
ヤマニンジュニ
45
1464
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.4
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
3/9
3/9
3人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
508
イイヴィ
31
1433
(0.4)
4-4
38.9
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
2/8
2/8
6人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
507
アフリカンブル
23
1444
(2.2)
4-5
40.2
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
9/10
9/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
511
エプソムジャ
25
1320
(1.5)
5-5
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 青毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー モエレベローチェ ダンスクィーン (ミルジヨージ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
41
33
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
4/9
4/9
6人
山本聡 56K
2番
473
ヤマタケデュッ
31
1433
(0.6)
2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 56K
1番
474
ヤマタケデュッ
30
1433
(0.9)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
華やぎのきもの筑紫野
1/9
1/9
5人
村上忍 56K
7番
481
サクラハナフブ
28
1295
(0.0)
3-3
39.4
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
よこての全国線香花火
5/9
5/9
6人
阿部英 56K
8番
485
トーホクスマイル
41
1314
(1.0)
3-3-2
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ラブウィスパー ミルズウィスパー (トニービン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
56
42
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
6/9
6/9
5人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
448
ヤマタケデュッ
28
1438
(1.1)
6-6
39.5
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
8/12
8/12
9人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
448
コスモケリア
42
598
(0.8)
4-3
35.9
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
6/9
6/9
6人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
449
コスモケリア
56
1399
(1.2)
5-6
36.9
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
色鮮やか☆衣川りんど
6/9
6/9
5人
村上忍 54K
4番
448
シルクランスロッ
42
1462
(0.7)
5-4-4
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヒライズミナンバー ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
本田紀 56K
岩手 鈴木七
47
26
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2七組
2/7
2/7
4人
南郷家 56K
6番
463
ヤマニンジュニ
47
1462
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
7/9
7/9
6人
本田紀 56K
5番
459
イイヴィ
17
1454
(2.5)
1-2
41.6
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
8/8
8/8
5人
本田紀 56K
2番
461
アフリカンブル
7
1467
(4.5)
1-1
44.2
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
7/10
7/10
3人
木村暁 56K
7番
465
エプソムジャ
31
1310
(0.5)
2-2
40.9
|
|
|