1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター アモロッソ ピエナプリンセス (デヒア) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
45
41
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 08.14 稍 右 1400
円葵ちゃん誕生日記C
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 55K
5番
418
ニトウリュウ
40
1305
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C15
3/9
3/9
3人
島崎和 54K
1番
419
ユーセイアスリー
38
1315
(0.5)
8-8-7
39.3
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
焼岳特別C16(ロ)
4/10
4/10
8人
島崎和 54K
8番
419
エンプレスアイ
45
1300
(1.5)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
奥長良川名水Dfin
2/9
2/9
6人
島崎和 54K
7番
411
パワーショット
39
1309
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ラタンペットロゼ ピンクタートル (Blushing Groom) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
55
49
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
2/10
2/10
3人
向山牧 54K
4番
428
フルラージュ
45
1294
(0.5)
6-6-5
37.5
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
420
レイトウショウ
54
1285
(0.2)
5-3-3
37.8
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
向山牧 54K
8番
433
キーヴュー
40
1289
(2.1)
10-10-8
37.6
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
1/9
1/9
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
429
サンジョ
55
1437
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
Any Given Saturday ゴールデンステッキ Riviera Colleen (Dehere) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
37
30
|
7 | 4週 |
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
8/10
8/10
10人
東川公 56K
10番
468
カクテルフォンテ
27
1312
(1.4)
6-7-8
38.4
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
8/10
8/10
5人
向山牧 56K
9番
470
リックダンサー
28
1304
(2.6)
10-10-10
38.4
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
8人
高木健 56K
4番
474
メドウスラヴ
28
1322
(2.6)
9-10-9
39.0
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
8/8
8/8
7人
池田敏 56K
3番
476
デルママツタロ
37
1448
(3.0)
8-8-8
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バゴ カメレオンアミ カメレオン (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 加藤幸
59
46
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
1人
東川公 54K
5番
440
プリンセスオリ
43
1297
(0.9)
4-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/9
5/9
3人
藤田玄 52K
5番
443
ライスエッグ
40
1295
(1.5)
1-1-3
39.5
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
アルプス特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
3人
藤田玄 52K
1番
452
キーヴュー
42
1286
(1.8)
3-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/7
1/7
3人
藤田玄 52K
4番
451
ウイングロリオ
59
1281
(1.0)
2-2-1
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム セイクリッドブルー セイクリッドフレイム (Rahy) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
47
41
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
6/10
6/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
6番
439
フルラージュ
40
1301
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
5/10
5/10
6人
湯前良 54K
3番
449
イニシアチブハ
39
1297
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 07.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
4番
435
アビオニクス
38
1291
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
5番
434
メドウスラヴ
47
1296
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
アフリート ケージーアケボノ ケージーオテンバ (マヤノトップガン) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 水野善
47
37
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
10/10
10/10
8人
湯前良 54K
3番
442
フルラージュ
29
1315
(2.6)
8-8-9
39.3
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
4人
湯前良 54K
9番
438
メジャーホーフ
47
1294
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 07.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
7/9
7/9
5人
湯前良 54K
5番
438
テムル
27
1306
(2.0)
6-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/7
2/7
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
435
ハヤトダマシイ
45
1299
(1.0)
2-2-3
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ヤマニンヘリテージ ヤマニンノーティス (タマモクロス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
44
38
|
2 | 4週 |
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
5人
吉井友 56K
6番
442
カクテルフォンテ
30
1309
(1.1)
8-6-5
37.9
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
4/10
4/10
6人
島崎和 56K
2番
444
リックダンサー
38
1292
(1.4)
9-9-8
38.4
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
5/8
5/8
5人
吉井友 56K
3番
448
デザートフラ
44
1300
(1.3)
8-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/7
4/7
4人
大原浩 56K
1番
444
ミツアキダイチ
40
1303
(1.8)
6-4-5
38.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン アインス パピュラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
32
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.28 重 右 1400
サラC5組
2/11
2/11
3人
木之葵 52K
7番
461
ソールブリジ
30
1319
(0.2)
4-3-2
39.3
|
名古屋 08.21 重 右 1600
さるすべり特別C1
6/10
6/10
9人
木之葵 52K
6番
466
ミサキジュエル
20
1480
(2.5)
9-10-9
41.4
|
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1400
サラC7組
1/9
1/9
2人
大畑雅 54K
3番
465
ケイウンヘブン
32
1308
(0.0)
4-4-4
38.6
|
名古屋 07.10 重 右 1400
サラC4組
6/8
6/8
4人
大畑雅 54K
1番
464
サンレイレッカー
23
1314
(3.4)
7-7-7
39.0
|
|
|