1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
クロフネ キタサンハヤブサ メリーランドガール (Quiet American) |
水野翔 55K
北海道 桑原義
40
36
|
8 | 7週 |
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
石榴特別B1~B3-
5/10
5/10
8人
水野翔 55K
2番
528
グランヴァン
40
1148
(1.3)
6-6
38.4
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
マンハッタンカフェ・
10/12
10/12
8人
水野翔 55K
8番
534
エーシンラピッ
35
1157
(1.7)
3-1
40.3
|
門別 06.10 稍 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋ライトア
9/12
9/12
11人
水野翔 55K
3番
536
クリスタルカイサ
34
1153
(0.9)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
福寿草特別B3-2~
10/12
10/12
7人
五十冬 57K
8番
538
グランヴァン
33
1156
(2.5)
3-3
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ パシコペンネッタ エイシンナポリタン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本紀 51K
北海道 廣森久
39
33
|
10 | 2週 |
門別 08.13 良 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
13/14
13/14
14人
佐々国 53K
2番
430
アムールブリエ
33
2142
(6.1)
10-10-10
43.4
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
9/13
9/13
8人
藤原幹 54K
7番
428
サンバビーン
28
1588
(3.2)
5-6-5
42.6
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
3/11
3/11
5人
藤原幹 51K
12番
426
ハッピーメイカ
39
1436
(0.8)
3-3-2
40.9
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1800
桔梗特別A4~B3-
取消等
藤原幹 51K
5番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
メイショウサムソン メイショウアヅチ メイショウヴォラン (フォーティナイナー) |
宮崎光 55K
北海道 原孝明
50
45
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
3/11
3/11
2人
松井伸 55K
11番
524
ファンディータ
44
1128
(0.3)
1-1
37.4
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
2/10
2/10
1人
松井伸 55K
9番
530
コールサインゼ
44
1147
(1.0)
1-1
38.7
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
2/11
2/11
2人
松井伸 55K
7番
530
ローレルベロホ
42
1141
(0.3)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
みついし蓬莱山まつり
2/12
2/12
4人
松井伸 57K
11番
532
ガルノーヴァ
50
1117
(0.1)
3-3
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Elusive Quality プロティアン ディナーブレイク (Tale of the Cat) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
44
39
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
7/11
7/11
7人
桑村真 56K
1番
490
ファンディータ
40
1134
(0.9)
10-10
36.8
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
5/10
5/10
7人
桑村真 56K
8番
488
コールサインゼ
37
1157
(2.0)
2-3
39.3
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
8/11
8/11
5人
桑村真 56K
4番
486
ローレルベロホ
34
1153
(1.5)
8-10
39.2
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
石榴特別B1~B3-
4/10
4/10
3人
桑村真 56K
9番
486
グランヴァン
44
1143
(0.8)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
マヤノトップガン ルーチェ アラブランカ (ディアブロ) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 小野望
44
39
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
4/11
4/11
8人
岩橋勇 55K
5番
480
ファンディータ
44
1128
(0.3)
5-4
36.9
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
6/10
6/10
6人
阿部龍 55K
7番
484
コールサインゼ
37
1157
(2.0)
2-3
39.3
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
J交 アルファルド特
8/9
8/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
1番
486
スズカアーサー
35
1154
(1.6)
6-5
38.2
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
石榴特別B1~B3-
6/10
6/10
5人
佐々国 55K
8番
484
グランヴァン
40
1148
(1.3)
2-3
39.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
デュランダル バンブーバッジョ ブリトン (サクラローレル) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 林和弘
46
41
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
6/11
6/11
6人
井上俊 56K
8番
574
ファンディータ
41
1133
(0.8)
3-3
37.6
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
7/10
7/10
4人
井上俊 56K
5番
570
コールサインゼ
37
1158
(2.1)
2-3
39.4
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
7/11
7/11
3人
井上俊 56K
8番
574
ローレルベロホ
38
1147
(0.9)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
石榴特別B1~B3-
2/10
2/10
4人
服部茂 55K
3番
578
グランヴァン
46
1139
(0.4)
4-5
37.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
パイロ ファンディータ クルミ (アドマイヤベガ) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 恵多豊
51
46
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
1/11
1/11
3人
黒澤愛 53K
12番
440
エーシンラピッ
46
1125
(0.2)
2-2
36.9
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
3/10
3/10
2人
佐々国 53K
3番
442
コールサインゼ
43
1148
(1.1)
6-6
38.1
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4C1
1/9
1/9
3人
黒澤愛 55K
5番
440
レッドペリク
43
1150
(0.2)
2-1
37.8
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1800
つぼ八特別B3-2~
2/9
2/9
2人
黒澤愛 55K
8番
446
ビービーレシ
51
1544
(1.7)
2-1-2
39.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ハッツオフ リリカルヴァース (マリエンバード) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 恵多豊
35
30
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1800
JA共済3QカップB
9/9
9/9
7人
服部茂 55K
6番
458
ビーミーショー
33
1565
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.0
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1400
ダイアモンドターン賞
11/13
11/13
10人
今野忠 56K
7番
462
マーティンバロ
25
1303
(3.0)
13-11-13
40.2
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
8/8
8/8
7人
楢崎功 56K
9番
471
キタサンダイチ
35
1442
(3.0)
7-7-7
40.9
|
大井 04.24 稍 右 1200
晩春特別C1三選抜
14/14
14/14
14人
西啓太 54K
13番
468
アジュディテ
27
1159
(2.9)
4-6
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ワンツーステップ ビクトリーステップ (オジジアン) |
宮平鷹 53K
北海道 柳澤好
30
12
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
スワンフェスタ201
11/11
11/11
9人
馬渕繁 54K
9番
472
ヒミノコンドル
20
1172
(3.2)
9-10
39.5
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
10/10
10/10
9人
坂下秀 54K
1番
470
ガルノーヴァ
-1
1233
(8.4)
4-8
47.1
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
日高町建設協会特別B
7/7
7/7
7人
水野翔 54K
1番
470
アルランピート
-1
2006
(9.1)
6-7-7
47.3
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
石榴特別B1~B3-
10/10
10/10
9人
宮平鷹 53K
10番
474
グランヴァン
30
1165
(3.0)
7-8
39.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Tiznow クインズパール アルヴェナ (Seeking the Gold) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 安田武
46
44
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
5/11
5/11
4人
五十冬 57K
9番
546
ファンディータ
44
1129
(0.4)
7-6
36.8
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
3/11
3/11
1人
岩橋勇 57K
11番
548
ローレルベロホ
41
1142
(0.4)
2-3
38.6
|
門別 07.08 良 右 1200
石榴特別B1~B3-
3/10
3/10
2人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
542
グランヴァン
46
1139
(0.4)
4-4
37.8
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
マンハッタンカフェ・
2/12
2/12
1人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
542
エーシンラピッ
46
1141
(0.1)
6-4
38.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ノースデナリ クリスタルバンブー (クロフネ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川伸
38
31
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
8/11
8/11
10人
石川倭 56K
6番
538
ファンディータ
38
1137
(1.2)
8-7
37.5
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
9/10
9/10
8人
服部茂 56K
10番
540
コールサインゼ
34
1163
(2.6)
7-8
39.5
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
ノヴェリスト・プレミ
8/8
8/8
8人
松井伸 56K
8番
540
フレイムハーツ
21
1587
(3.1)
5-5-6
非計測
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
取消等
井上俊 56K
2番
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ ガルノーヴァ ポートガルチ (サンダーガルチ) |
松井伸 51K
北海道 原孝明
52
49
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
7/11
7/11
5人
松井伸 50K
9番
458
クリーンエコロシ
45
1135
(1.4)
1-1
38.5
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
1/10
1/10
1人
松井伸 53K
8番
450
スリーペイド
52
1149
(0.1)
2-1
38.9
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
みついし蓬莱山まつり
1/12
1/12
2人
石川倭 53K
1番
450
メイショウアヅ
50
1116
(0.1)
4-3
37.1
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
タイムパラドックス賞
2/12
2/12
1人
石川倭 52K
9番
452
レッドペリク
49
1144
(0.6)
4-3
38.5
|
|
|