1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
サムライハート オフィシエ カレンダーガール (アフリート) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 佐藤英
53
45
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1800
JA共済3QカップB
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部龍 55K
9番
466
ビーミーショー
44
1554
(0.4)
6-4-2
39.5
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 1600
J交 ジュライスター
9/12
9/12
6人
戸崎圭 57K
11番
471
ゴーオン
46
1454
(2.1)
9-9-12
40.8
|
J東京 06.06 重 左 1600
3歳上
10/16
10/16
14人
石橋脩 57K
15番
476
アールプロセス
53
1386
(2.4)
5-5
36.9
|
J東京 02.15 良 左 1600
4歳上
11/15
11/15
13人
柴山雄 57K
6番
466
ポンデザム
36
1411
(1.9)
13-15
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤメイン ライプメイン ウインディーギフト (Singspiel) |
宮崎光 57K
北海道 松本隆
38
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1800
JA共済3QカップB
8/9
8/9
4人
宮崎光 57K
3番
470
ビーミーショー
34
1564
(1.4)
4-6-6
40.0
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
ノヴェリスト・プレミ
4/8
4/8
3人
宮崎光 57K
1番
472
フレイムハーツ
38
1570
(1.4)
6-7-7
非計測
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
7/11
7/11
6人
宮崎光 56K
3番
478
ハッピーメイカ
32
1443
(1.5)
4-6-4
41.3
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1800
桔梗特別A4~B3-
取消等
宮崎光 56K
3番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックチョコ スイートペルシーク (Persian Bold) |
伊藤千 53K
北海道 安田武
35
28
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 08.26 稍 右 1800
一般社団法人東京馬主
7/8
7/8
8人
伊藤千 55K
7番
432
ビービーレシ
18
2000
(4.8)
8-7-6
42.0
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1800
JA共済3QカップB
7/9
7/9
8人
伊藤千 53K
2番
428
ビーミーショー
35
1563
(1.3)
8-9-8
39.3
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
リボンでつなごう!北
8/10
8/10
8人
伊藤千 55K
1番
422
アナンタン
30
1177
(2.7)
9-8
40.1
|
園田 07.24 重 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
6/10
6/10
6人
西川進 54K
5番
428
メモリービレッ
27
1332
(2.3)
7-6-5
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ハッピーメイカー チャンジイ (El Gran Senor) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 山田和
46
37
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
4/9
4/9
2人
服部茂 54K
3番
460
ステファニーラン
27
2003
(1.8)
9-8-8
40.1
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
7/13
7/13
5人
服部茂 56K
13番
462
サンバビーン
37
1579
(2.3)
13-12-9
40.7
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
1/11
1/11
9人
服部茂 53K
9番
470
ビーミーショー
46
1428
(0.3)
9-9-6
39.1
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1800
桔梗特別A4~B3-
取消等
服部茂 53K
1番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
差
コマンズ ポイントパイパー ラッシュカッター (Red Ransom) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 原孝明
41
39
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1800
JA共済3QカップB
4/9
4/9
5人
石川倭 56K
1番
542
ビーミーショー
41
1557
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.9
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
3/9
3/9
4人
五十冬 55K
1番
540
ステファニーラン
33
1597
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
5/11
5/11
7人
五十冬 55K
9番
542
ローレルベロホ
41
1142
(0.4)
5-5
38.3
|
大井 06.03 稍 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
11/16
11/16
8人
森泰斗 57K
10番
520
クロスクランチ
39
1144
(1.5)
14-14
37.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ フレイムハーツ ノエラロワイヤル (Garde Royale) |
石川倭 57K
北海道 原孝明
54
41
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
6/9
6/9
1人
宮崎光 57K
7番
526
ステファニーラン
26
2004
(1.9)
5-4-5
40.9
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
ノヴェリスト・プレミ
1/8
1/8
2人
石川倭 55K
3番
530
ノースエット
53
1556
(0.3)
6-5-4
非計測
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
4/11
4/11
1人
川原正 55K
8番
532
ハッピーメイカ
32
1443
(1.5)
9-10-9
40.4
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1800
地方自治研究日高特別
1/8
1/8
1人
石川倭 57K
3番
528
バカニシナイテ
54
1579
(0.2)
6-5-4
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
エアジハード フロールシータ ナショナルホリデー (ダンスインザダーク) |
岩橋勇 53K
北海道 石本孝
43
39
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1800
JA共済3QカップB
3/9
3/9
3人
岩橋勇 53K
4番
534
ビーミーショー
43
1555
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.1
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
5/9
5/9
3人
阿部龍 53K
5番
534
ステファニーラン
27
2003
(1.8)
2-2-3
41.1
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
5/13
5/13
7人
五十冬 56K
9番
528
サンバビーン
42
1575
(1.9)
7-7-7
41.1
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1800
つぼ八特別B3-2~
3/9
3/9
4人
服部茂 55K
9番
530
ビービーレシ
43
1552
(2.5)
3-3-3
40.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン ブランドハヤテ アサガオ (マルゼンスキー) |
黒澤愛 55K
北海道 恵多豊
68
40
|
9 | 2週 |
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
じゃがいも焼酎北海道
2/9
2/9
4人
黒澤愛 57K
5番
464
サクラシュトロー
44
1443
(0.6)
7-7-5
39.4
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
2/9
2/9
9人
黒澤愛 55K
8番
464
ステファニーラン
35
1595
(1.0)
4-4-3
40.0
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
7/9
7/9
6人
桑村真 57K
7番
468
エイワオーティス
14
2032
(1.9)
8-8-9
44.2
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
日高町建設協会特別B
2/7
2/7
6人
服部茂 57K
3番
468
アルランピート
68
1522
(0.7)
7-4-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ローレルベロボーグ クスノステファニー (タイキシャトル) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 岡島玉
44
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
9/11
9/11
1人
宮崎光 57K
3番
502
ファンディータ
37
1139
(1.4)
6-7
37.9
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
1/11
1/11
8人
宮崎光 56K
5番
508
メイショウアヅ
44
1138
(0.3)
2-2
38.2
|
J新潟 05.10 良 左 1800
4歳上
8/15
8/15
10人
藤懸貴 57K
14番
496
ゴーイングス
7
1571
(2.6)
10-12-12
40.2
|
J福島 04.27 良 右 1700
4歳上
10/15
10/15
8人
藤懸貴 57K
15番
496
ピグマリオン
42
1478
(1.3)
4-4-6
39.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックモンブラン マチカネミネルヴァ (マチカネキンノホシ) |
沼澤英 55K
北海道 米川昇
51
38
|
12 | 3週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
7/9
7/9
5人
沼澤英 55K
2番
488
ステファニーラン
23
2007
(2.2)
6-7-7
40.8
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
6/11
6/11
8人
沼澤英 55K
1番
492
ハッピーメイカ
32
1443
(1.5)
7-7-7
40.9
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1800
地方自治研究日高特別
3/8
3/8
2人
沼澤英 57K
5番
484
フレイムハーツ
47
1586
(0.7)
7-7-4
41.0
|
門別 06.03 稍 右 1800
アッミラーレ賞B4C
2/9
2/9
2人
沼澤英 57K
8番
490
フロールシータ
51
1591
(0.2)
8-9-7
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
アフリート パパパノチョイナ プロヴァンス (サツカーボーイ) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 安田武
38
31
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 重 右 1800
JA共済3QカップB
6/9
6/9
9人
亀井洋 54K
5番
468
ビーミーショー
37
1561
(1.1)
9-8-8
39.2
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
9/9
9/9
7人
亀井洋 54K
4番
468
ステファニーラン
19
2011
(2.6)
8-9-9
40.8
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
ノヴェリスト・プレミ
5/8
5/8
6人
亀井洋 54K
7番
476
フレイムハーツ
38
1570
(1.4)
8-8-8
非計測
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
9/11
9/11
11人
亀井洋 54K
5番
474
ハッピーメイカ
31
1445
(1.7)
9-11-10
40.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
チチカステナンゴ ファイネストアワー シフォンベール (El Prado) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 小国博
21
8
|
2 | 4週 |
J福島 07.26 良 芝右 1800
栗子特別3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
石橋脩 57K
2番
438
ロジダーリン
10
1502
(1.7)
16-14-13
35.5
|
J東京 05.24 良 芝左 2000
4歳上
18/18
18/18
13人
蛯名正 57K
11番
440
トレジャーマッ
1
2022
(1.8)
10-10-11
35.4
|
J福島 04.19 良 芝右 2000
浄土平特別4歳上
7/16
7/16
14人
津村明 57K
15番
444
マイネルヴェル
21
2010
(0.3)
14-14-14
34.8
|
J小倉 02.22 重 芝右 1800
4歳上
13/16
13/16
10人
丸田恭 56K
2番
444
ナインテイルズ
-1
1519
(2.2)
11-11-12
38.1
|
|
|