1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー イミラカチャ ノットユアビジネス (エンドスウィープ) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 角田輝
50
36
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
バンデージ賞B3
4/9
4/9
5人
安部幸 54K
2番
439
シルバーペカ
36
1309
(0.9)
4-4-3
39.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
おしろいばな賞B4
4/10
4/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
8番
440
サンマルウィーク
50
1289
(1.0)
9-5-5
38.4
|
名古屋 07.15 良 右 1400
サラB3組
7/9
7/9
5人
今井貴 54K
1番
441
アルファメール
28
1315
(2.1)
1-1-1
41.7
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1600
サラB3組
8/9
8/9
4人
市川雄 54K
2番
440
アスタースカイ
29
1443
(3.5)
4-4-5
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ レアンデル シャークムスメ (スキャターザゴールド) |
千田洋 56K
笠松 笹野博
56
42
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1400
サラB3組
3/10
3/10
2人
千田洋 56K
1番
470
スズノライジ
36
1320
(1.3)
5-6-5
40.0
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
おしろいばな賞B4
2/10
2/10
1人
千田洋 56K
2番
474
サンマルウィーク
56
1281
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
2人
吉井友 56K
6番
476
サマーデライト
47
1275
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.4
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1400
サラB5組
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 56K
1番
471
アルファメール
29
1297
(1.5)
5-6-5
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ガラパゴス フリクション (Cox’s Ridge) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 田口輝
46
37
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
おしろいばな賞B4
8/10
8/10
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
488
サンマルウィーク
43
1298
(1.9)
8-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
6/9
6/9
5人
大原浩 56K
1番
492
サマーデライト
31
1296
(2.4)
5-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
奥長良川名水「水素水
4/8
4/8
4人
大原浩 56K
8番
482
モルフェヘイロー
46
1295
(1.8)
4-4-5
39.7
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/9
5/9
4人
大原浩 56K
4番
490
エイシンスバル
26
1448
(1.7)
4-5-5
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
エイシンサンディ マルヨバナーヌ マルヨコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 柴田高
50
37
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 08.07 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
9/10
9/10
5人
東川公 54K
4番
428
サマーデライト
50
1442
(1.6)
1-1-2
39.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
4人
吉井友 54K
1番
434
プレジール
43
1280
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
取消等
吉井友 54K
4番
|
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1900
愛知県知事賞 東海ダ
10/12
10/12
11人
吉井友 54K
1番
425
バズーカ
18
2079
(3.6)
2-4-11
42.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル ニジイロノホシ ボロナイビューティ (ブラッシングジョン) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 藤田正
24
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
バンデージ賞B3
9/9
9/9
9人
池田敏 54K
1番
434
シルバーペカ
11
1353
(5.3)
9-9-9
42.9
|
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1400
サラB3組
10/10
10/10
10人
丸山真 54K
5番
430
スズノライジ
16
1356
(4.9)
10-10-10
41.8
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
9/9
9/9
8人
藤田玄 52K
6番
439
マリーズミイ
24
1328
(5.9)
8-8-9
41.7
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
ほうせんか賞B3
10/10
10/10
10人
藤田玄 52K
8番
433
カノープス
7
1462
(5.3)
10-9-9
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン ブルーアンブロシア シーサイドブリーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
47
34
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 56K
8番
450
マリーズミイ
38
1310
(4.1)
9-9-8
39.9
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
ほうせんか賞B3
9/10
9/10
8人
島崎和 56K
6番
447
カノープス
9
1460
(5.1)
9-10-10
40.6
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
7/8
7/8
6人
島崎和 56K
3番
449
セーノークイン
43
1301
(2.6)
7-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
8人
森島貴 56K
2番
446
ツリーハウス
47
1439
(2.7)
8-8-8
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ゼンノアロウ ラフォルトゥナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
50
26
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
おしろいばな賞B4
3/10
3/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
4番
522
サンマルウィーク
50
1289
(1.0)
2-4-4
39.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
ほうせんか賞B3
7/10
7/10
9人
佐藤友 56K
7番
520
カノープス
24
1443
(3.4)
4-5-5
40.7
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
奥長良川名水「水素水
7/8
7/8
5人
佐藤友 56K
3番
514
モルフェヘイロー
31
1315
(3.8)
7-7-7
41.6
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
9/9
9/9
5人
佐藤友 56K
1番
513
エイシンスバル
-1
1478
(4.7)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ベルベットメドウ ニットウヴァレリー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
71
47
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/9
2/9
1人
池田敏 54K
3番
466
マリーズミイ
66
1274
(0.5)
3-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
2/10
2/10
3人
池田敏 54K
4番
463
ジャーサンプ
71
1414
(0.6)
7-2-1
38.1
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
MARINN10周年
1/9
1/9
2人
池田敏 54K
4番
465
ケンブリッジ
52
1274
(0.7)
6-4-2
37.8
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1800
AGI名古屋城カップ
12/12
12/12
9人
池田敏 54K
8番
461
ドナルトソン
-1
2122
(15.5)
9-11-12
52.2
|
|
|