1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ムイビエン ジーク (ダンスインザダーク) |
千田洋 54K
笠松 加藤幸
50
39
|
4 | 5週 |
笠松 07.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
4/8
4/8
1人
吉井友 54K
5番
478
ベリサマ
38
1306
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
9番
476
キョウワルナ
50
1293
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.1
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
3番
478
スプリングウ
45
1295
(0.9)
4-3-3
39.1
|
J京都 05.16 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
16人
竹之智 54K
13番
464
サンマルメジャ
24
1142
(2.6)
12-11
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
アッミラーレ ディアレストハリテ ロングディアレスト (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
40
37
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
3/8
3/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
8番
452
オースティン
33
1311
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
ゆいちゃん新しいお家
取消等
筒井勇 56K
8番
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
4/9
4/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
9番
447
マルヨオリオン
40
1301
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/8
1/8
1人
花本正 56K
3番
441
エクラ
39
1301
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ラウレアメモリー ダイアモンドタヤス (タヤスツヨシ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
46
21
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 08.14 稍 右 1400
祝近藤竜生誕20周年
1/7
1/7
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
415
キョウワクラウト
46
1297
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.2
|
J阪神 06.27 不 右 1800
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
16人
岩崎翼 53K
7番
412
エンパイアブ
20
1563
(5.5)
8-9-11
42.2
|
J京都 05.24 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
16人
古川吉 54K
4番
414
グランドデ
19
1099
(1.0)
13-14
34.2
|
J中京 03.22 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
14/18
14/18
14人
藤懸貴 54K
8番
414
トゥルーストーリ
-1
1266
(2.6)
16-16
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックパール ラガーシュリンクス (トニービン) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 井上孝
51
34
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
5/8
5/8
3人
湯前良 56K
2番
468
オースティン
18
1330
(2.8)
7-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 07.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
6/8
6/8
3人
向山牧 56K
2番
467
ベリサマ
32
1314
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
取消等
佐藤友 56K
5番
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
6番
465
グリーンマイル
51
1300
(0.1)
6-6-5
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム カナナ ムチャチャララ (オペラハウス) |
八木直 52K
愛知 安部弘
14
4
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.28 重 右 1400
サラ3歳9組
7/9
7/9
6人
八木直 52K
9番
440
エアリーチューン
14
1348
(3.8)
7-5-6
42.2
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
3歳三
10/14
10/14
12人
川島正 54K
9番
456
ラブアストン
2
1485
(3.2)
6-7-8
43.5
|
船橋 07.17 不 左 1500
3歳三
7/10
7/10
8人
川島正 54K
8番
456
オウルインザタ
-1
1422
(3.4)
7-7-8
44.6
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1400
3歳8ロ
12/12
12/12
11人
川島正 54K
11番
453
サイレントプル
1
1382
(5.5)
4-6-10
46.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルセレクト ユメウメサクラ ブルーハピネス (エイシンサンディ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
37
33
|
2 | 8週 |
門別 06.30 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/8
1/8
1人
松井伸 54K
6番
480
ビービーロイ
33
1147
(0.1)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
3/8
3/8
2人
松井伸 54K
3番
478
モーメンツ
37
1163
(0.2)
7-7
39.3
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
3歳条件 4-2
3/9
3/9
4人
松井伸 54K
8番
480
カラーマーメイト
35
1162
(0.2)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 05.20 稍 右 1200
3歳条件 4-2
6/9
6/9
2人
松井伸 54K
2番
478
ブライティアキ
25
1165
(1.4)
4-3
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド グランデソング ノースソング (アンバーシヤダイ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 井上孝
45
37
|
5 | 5週 |
笠松 07.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
5/8
5/8
5人
湯前良 56K
6番
484
ベリサマ
35
1310
(1.3)
5-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
ゆいちゃん新しいお家
3/8
3/8
4人
向山牧 56K
2番
482
スプリングウ
45
1300
(1.7)
3-3-2
40.6
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
6/9
6/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
1番
485
マルヨオリオン
38
1304
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
7/9
7/9
3人
高木健 56K
7番
487
ラブミーフウシ
29
1316
(2.3)
8-8-6
37.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド リックハルチャン ミカワマドカ (アジュディケーティング) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
49
41
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
4/8
4/8
4人
吉井友 56K
2番
445
マルターズレー
35
1308
(1.2)
6-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 07.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
3/8
3/8
4人
大原浩 56K
8番
445
ベリサマ
38
1306
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
ゆいちゃん新しいお家
2/8
2/8
5人
湯前良 56K
4番
439
スプリングウ
49
1295
(1.2)
6-4-2
39.1
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
3/9
3/9
4人
大原浩 56K
3番
438
リュウワンラララ
43
1298
(0.7)
8-8-4
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー カネトシグランド モエレメルシー (マジックマイルズ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
45
26
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
4/8
4/8
5人
東川公 54K
7番
506
オースティン
20
1328
(2.6)
5-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 07.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
7/8
7/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
4番
510
ベリサマ
22
1327
(3.0)
7-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 07.03 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/9
1/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
4番
515
ウォーターウェイ
45
1300
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
4/10
4/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
4番
520
ラウレアワヒネ
18
1330
(2.2)
9-5-4
39.3
|
|
|