1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ヒシアメジスト ヒシセーブル (エルコンドルパサー) |
石崎駿 54K
船橋 矢野義
33
28
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
はちみつ賞C1三 四
11/12
11/12
11人
石崎駿 54K
11番
446
セイントチャンス
33
1451
(1.7)
12-12-12
40.6
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
秩父龍勢賞C1四
8/11
8/11
9人
石崎駿 54K
4番
445
モリノワカバ
21
1322
(2.4)
8-10-10
40.1
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1600
C1二
8/14
8/14
11人
石崎駿 54K
7番
451
グルームアイラ
30
1453
(2.4)
9-10-11
40.7
|
船橋 01.14 良 左 1600
西船橋小松菜杯C1二
取消等
4人
9番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー ヤマノレガロ シルバートレイン (Singspiel) |
坂井英 56K
浦和 小久智
58
45
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
ウインドベル賞C1五
5/11
5/11
3人
岡部誠 56K
5番
430
ハッピーリーヘ
31
1302
(1.9)
5-5-6
39.1
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
1人
宇都英 56K
1番
433
サイキョウゴー
47
1294
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.2
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1600
あぶみ賞B5
1/10
1/10
3人
宇都英 56K
4番
437
ネオウーリボー
58
1426
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1600
蹄鉄賞B5
3/10
3/10
3人
宇都英 56K
4番
439
エスペラール
43
1446
(1.4)
6-6-4
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
サクラプレジデント ブラウンタイガー ブラウンキャット (タバスコキャット) |
繁田健 56K
浦和 山越光
44
34
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 08.06 良 左 1500
サードニクス特別C1
6/11
6/11
3人
繁田健 56K
5番
456
マイネルナロッサ
29
1378
(1.0)
8-5-6
40.4
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
アベリア賞C1五
2/12
2/12
3人
繁田健 56K
2番
461
クオーレフォルテ
34
1299
(0.7)
7-4-2
39.2
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 1600
C1四
2/12
2/12
3人
繁田健 56K
6番
457
シルクコンダク
44
1466
(0.8)
7-5-5
40.9
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
クリムソンクローバー
8/12
8/12
2人
繁田健 56K
11番
460
ドランケンマス
27
1312
(1.4)
8-2-2
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青毛
先
メイショウボーラー オーバーテイク アドマイヤアイドル (ブライアンズタイム) |
矢野貴 56K
浦和 内野健
77
47
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
ウインドベル賞C1五
3/11
3/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
1番
447
ハッピーリーヘ
34
1298
(1.5)
4-4-4
39.0
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1400
ジュライ賞C1六
4/12
4/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
3番
447
マイネルナロッサ
30
1307
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.5
|
金沢 06.09 不 右 1400
生姜まつり特別A-3
6/8
6/8
1人
米倉知 56K
5番
452
シューサクオー
47
1302
(0.9)
4-4-6
39.0
|
金沢 05.10 良 右 1500
全国植樹祭特別A-4
1/9
1/9
1人
米倉知 56K
2番
451
ラストノート
77
1360
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
チアズブライトリー カッテ ルクシャル (ミルジヨージ) |
折笠豊 54K
浦和 冨田敏
37
29
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 08.18 重 左 1500
ききょう賞C1選定牝
13/14
13/14
14人
金子正 54K
12番
460
トウカイピアレ
37
1407
(2.7)
14-14-14
41.6
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
ウインドベル賞C1五
7/11
7/11
9人
金子正 54K
3番
465
ハッピーリーヘ
26
1311
(2.8)
10-9-8
38.6
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
アベリア賞C1五
10/12
10/12
11人
折笠豊 54K
3番
464
クオーレフォルテ
18
1326
(3.4)
11-11-11
40.1
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1400
山百合特別C1三
8/12
8/12
12人
折笠豊 54K
7番
462
トキノサンサン
36
1336
(2.4)
11-11-10
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ パラディドル ヤマノボンディール (ダンスインザダーク) |
瀧川寿 54K
浦和 水野貴
52
37
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 08.18 重 左 1500
ききょう賞C1選定牝
3/14
3/14
9人
繁田健 54K
13番
443
トウカイピアレ
52
1388
(0.8)
5-5-5
41.5
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1500
サードニクス特別C1
4/11
4/11
6人
瀧川寿 54K
8番
449
マイネルナロッサ
30
1376
(0.8)
8-10-8
39.9
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
アベリア賞C1五
3/12
3/12
6人
瀧川寿 54K
12番
454
クオーレフォルテ
33
1301
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.1
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
シャクナゲ賞C1五
3/11
3/11
7人
本橋孝 54K
10番
451
グランラファル
34
1305
(0.8)
8-7-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド フクノトリ エレガントフラッグ (ダンスインザダーク) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 宇野博
57
35
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 08.17 不 左 900
俊足賞C1選定馬
8/11
8/11
10人
半澤慶 56K
3番
463
レディーオブ
57
565
(1.6)
7-8-6
38.2
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
ウインドベル賞C1五
6/11
6/11
10人
半澤慶 56K
2番
467
ハッピーリーヘ
26
1310
(2.7)
1-1-3
40.9
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 900
烈風賞C1選定馬
11/12
11/12
11人
半澤慶 56K
3番
464
ヘルヴェティア
48
565
(2.7)
8-9-7
38.7
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
アベリア賞C1五
11/12
11/12
12人
半澤慶 56K
5番
474
クオーレフォルテ
10
1338
(4.6)
12-12-12
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ ブレイクスルー ベストルンルン (キャロルハウス) |
實川純 54K
船橋 佐々清
50
32
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 08.18 重 左 1500
ききょう賞C1選定牝
4/14
4/14
12人
實川純 54K
2番
479
トウカイピアレ
50
1391
(1.1)
11-11-7
41.3
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1200
カワセミ賞C1C2選
9/12
9/12
12人
實川純 55K
10番
484
バブリーミユ
31
1154
(1.4)
7-10-10
39.1
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
10/12
10/12
12人
實川純 55K
4番
477
スタッカート
22
1383
(1.3)
8-9-9
41.0
|
大井 07.08 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
7/9
7/9
8人
實川純 54K
2番
487
ホテイイモン
26
1160
(2.1)
8-8
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ムーンバラッド ミサノリュウドウ ミサ (バブルガムフェロー) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 酒井一
27
22
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 08.06 良 左 1500
サードニクス特別C1
8/11
8/11
11人
秋元耕 56K
11番
478
マイネルナロッサ
22
1387
(1.9)
10-11-10
40.7
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
秩父龍勢賞C1四
10/11
10/11
10人
秋元耕 56K
9番
479
モリノワカバ
18
1327
(2.9)
10-9-9
40.5
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1600
荷風特別C1一
14/14
14/14
14人
秋元耕 56K
10番
477
タランチュラホー
19
1481
(5.2)
11-11-12
43.5
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
夏椿特別C1三
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 56K
11番
480
ミキノブルーク
27
1466
(2.9)
9-10-10
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー アインディアマント アヴォワール (アフリート) |
岡部誠 56K
浦和 平山真
55
39
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 08.06 良 左 1500
サードニクス特別C1
7/11
7/11
10人
山崎誠 56K
10番
545
マイネルナロッサ
24
1385
(1.7)
7-8-9
41.0
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1500
あやめ賞C1四
7/12
7/12
9人
瀬川将 54K
11番
542
グレイスウォー
33
1381
(0.8)
9-7-6
39.6
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1800
春興賞C1C2選抜馬
4/11
4/11
6人
伊藤裕 57K
10番
540
ドミヌス
45
1569
(1.8)
10-5-5
40.3
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
川崎ジョッキーズカッ
1/13
1/13
1人
伊藤裕 56K
6番
535
ロミオ
55
1448
(0.1)
9-7-3
40.5
|
|
|