1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル マイネルクローバー メグミアリダー (カコイーシーズ) |
見澤譲 56K
浦和 川村守
28
18
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
トロピカルサマー賞C
9/11
9/11
9人
石崎隆 56K
1番
488
エドノキミツ
23
1312
(1.7)
10-10-10
38.8
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 1600
スカパー!南関東地方
14/14
14/14
8人
石崎隆 56K
14番
490
シゲルナガト
-1
1510
(6.4)
8-11-14
46.9
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1500
C2四
9/12
9/12
3人
石崎隆 56K
6番
501
セイギノミカタ
22
1392
(2.1)
9-11-10
40.1
|
大井 06.24 良 右 1600
C2八 九
3/13
3/13
8人
有年淳 56K
1番
492
クリノエベレス
28
1430
(0.5)
5-4-5
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス マイネルイグアス スプラッシュクイン (トニービン) |
杉村一 56K
浦和 酒井一
32
27
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
ブルースカイ賞C2二
6/12
6/12
7人
杉村一 56K
1番
456
ハセハイダウェ
29
1308
(0.6)
6-6-8
38.7
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1500
C2四
2/12
2/12
11人
杉村一 56K
2番
459
セイギノミカタ
32
1377
(0.6)
5-6-5
39.2
|
大井 06.25 良 右 1800
エルタニン特別C2一
12/16
12/16
13人
杉村一 56K
1番
459
ハリーバリパ
17
1581
(2.1)
10-13-13
40.6
|
川崎 06.09 不 左 1600
向暑特別C2一
7/14
7/14
12人
見越彬 55K
9番
458
ゾッコンガー
28
1490
(2.5)
11-11-12
43.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青毛
追
ロージズインメイ エアロッシュ エアリカコ (Halling) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 薮口一
42
36
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
C2四
1/10
1/10
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
498
カネマサパート
31
1302
(0.1)
3-3-1
40.1
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C2五 六
3/12
3/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
12番
497
エドノキミツ
39
1299
(0.2)
9-6-5
38.6
|
大井 06.23 良 右 1600
C2六 七
4/13
4/13
2人
繁田健 56K
6番
495
ユニコーンバロ
42
1426
(0.5)
9-9-9
38.5
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1500
ひなげし賞C2五 六
3/11
3/11
1人
岡田大 56K
10番
497
リバーフルパ
31
1378
(0.6)
9-8-6
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ザール オールジャパンラブ イージーラフター (Jade Robbery) |
中野省 56K
船橋 渡邊薫
50
38
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 08.03 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬
12/12
12/12
7人
的場文 56K
5番
507
ナガラフライト
29
1169
(3.3)
9-9-11
40.3
|
船橋 07.17 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
7/12
7/12
3人
的場文 56K
2番
510
イクスクイジッ
46
1020
(1.1)
8-8
37.6
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1000
びわ賞C2選抜馬
4/12
4/12
1人
的場文 56K
10番
508
キークッキー
50
1023
(1.3)
5-4
38.7
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
9/10
9/10
1人
的場文 56K
8番
506
ネクタルブルー
26
1163
(2.2)
5-4-5
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン マイパンプキン ヤサカシーズン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
28
21
|
12 | 6週 |
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
ネムノキ賞C2選抜牝
9/12
9/12
7人
石崎駿 54K
7番
480
ビーインラプ
10
1338
(3.0)
10-10-11
42.3
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1500
高麗山特別C2三
取消等
石崎駿 54K
6番
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2選抜牝馬
6/12
6/12
10人
赤岡修 54K
4番
485
ハルカナルブル
28
1319
(1.3)
1-2-4
40.5
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
チューリップ賞C2選
10/12
10/12
9人
森泰斗 54K
5番
477
シナノリュウセイ
24
1323
(1.7)
6-7-9
41.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー フリオペガサス コマンダーズドータ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 稲葉道
36
29
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
ブルースカイ賞C2二
11/12
11/12
10人
高橋哲 56K
12番
524
ハセハイダウェ
24
1316
(1.4)
11-11-11
38.7
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1600
三浦市市制60周年記
10/14
10/14
11人
高橋哲 56K
11番
524
シゲルオウミ
29
1469
(1.4)
10-10-13
41.4
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
秩父ブルーベリー賞C
5/12
5/12
11人
高橋哲 56K
2番
533
ハイパワーヒー
28
1309
(0.6)
8-9-8
39.6
|
大井 06.22 稍 右 1200
夏至特別C2三選抜
13/16
13/16
14人
高橋哲 56K
9番
530
ハピネスチャイ
36
1145
(2.1)
15-13
37.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ギンザスクランブル ウルトラスキー (タマモクロス) |
石崎駿 56K
浦和 小澤宏
28
23
|
9 | 3週 |
浦和 08.07 良 左 1500
C2五 六
4/11
4/11
9人
石崎駿 56K
11番
463
ミサノリュウギ
26
1384
(1.5)
2-2-1
41.7
|
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
C2五 六
12/14
12/14
11人
小杉亮 56K
4番
470
オランジェリー
19
1491
(4.0)
3-4-9
45.1
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1500
C2五 六
9/12
9/12
9人
石崎隆 56K
3番
456
ハセハイダウェ
28
1389
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.5
|
大井 06.25 良 右 1600
C2十 十一
5/12
5/12
8人
小杉亮 56K
6番
467
ラッキーハンター
20
1442
(1.2)
2-2-3
41.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントゴールド エスケイゴールド (Private Account) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 川島一
42
36
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
C2二
3/13
3/13
2人
澤田龍 54K
5番
455
エアブルーノ
42
1441
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.1
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
3/12
3/12
2人
澤田龍 53K
12番
459
スタッカート
30
1373
(0.3)
6-6-4
40.2
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1600
C2二
3/8
3/8
4人
澤田龍 54K
5番
453
オーバーザト
33
1452
(1.1)
5-6-6
39.4
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
紅バラ賞C2三
2/12
2/12
1人
澤田龍 54K
5番
457
トゥルーモーショ
40
1373
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド マイネルラヴォーロ ラブリーテンシア (アフリート) |
矢野貴 56K
浦和 酒井一
39
31
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
トロピカルサマー賞C
4/11
4/11
3人
矢野貴 56K
10番
461
エドノキミツ
28
1304
(0.9)
6-7-5
38.9
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1500
C2四
4/12
4/12
7人
山崎誠 56K
12番
460
セイギノミカタ
30
1380
(0.9)
7-5-6
39.7
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1400
さくらんぼ特別C2二
9/12
9/12
8人
矢野貴 56K
6番
457
ソーホワット
39
1329
(1.6)
8-11-11
40.3
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
C2五 六
1/11
1/11
5人
矢野貴 56K
10番
461
ハミルトン
28
1311
(0.3)
4-3-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト サトノマーキュリー クライム (Gulch) |
張田昂 56K
浦和 小林真
28
24
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
ブルースカイ賞C2二
8/12
8/12
5人
張田昂 56K
4番
478
ハセハイダウェ
27
1311
(0.9)
5-5-7
39.4
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
秩父ブルーベリー賞C
4/12
4/12
10人
張田昂 56K
6番
477
ハイパワーヒー
28
1309
(0.6)
9-8-9
39.6
|
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1600
岩崎電気アイちゃんカ
7/8
7/8
7人
矢野貴 56K
6番
478
キャッスルスネー
13
1473
(2.3)
6-5-7
41.3
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1600
深緑特別C2一
8/9
8/9
9人
東川公 56K
7番
476
ダンディーナ
28
1463
(1.6)
8-9-8
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
トウカイテイオー トウカイフェスタ トウカイデンヒル (デインヒル) |
岡部誠 56K
浦和 平山真
31
22
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 08.17 不 左 1400
祝 宮田守還暦記念C
12/12
12/12
7人
瀧川寿 56K
6番
487
サエッターレ
5
1377
(6.1)
2-6-9
46.0
|
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
ブルースカイ賞C2二
3/12
3/12
9人
瀧川寿 56K
2番
485
ハセハイダウェ
31
1304
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1600
ダイヤモンド特別C2
取消等
瀧川寿 56K
1番
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
7/8
7/8
7人
瀧川寿 56K
6番
493
キョウワマロン
31
1155
(1.9)
2-4-4
40.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン イデアシュリュー パルティシオン (エルコンドルパサー) |
石崎隆 54K
浦和 本間光
45
33
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
ブルースカイ賞C2二
10/12
10/12
3人
石崎隆 54K
11番
456
ハセハイダウェ
26
1314
(1.2)
9-9-9
38.9
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 1600
スカパー!南関東地方
6/14
6/14
2人
石崎駿 54K
2番
449
シゲルナガト
35
1467
(2.1)
11-8-7
41.9
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
秩父ブルーベリー賞C
7/12
7/12
3人
山崎真 54K
3番
456
ハイパワーヒー
27
1310
(0.7)
6-4-4
40.5
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C2六 七
1/14
1/14
1人
石崎隆 54K
9番
455
ダテオトコ
45
1453
(0.6)
4-4-2
40.0
|
|
|