1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ナトゥーラ ストーミンウイニー (Storm Cat) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
50
41
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
サッポロ極ZERO特
2/7
2/7
2人
阿部龍 54K
7番
450
ヤマイチローガ
50
1515
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.9
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1600
沼田町おいしい雪中米
2/8
2/8
3人
阿部龍 54K
2番
454
サクラシュトロー
41
1439
(0.6)
7-4-5
40.2
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1800
オウケンブルースリ賞
2/8
2/8
4人
桑村真 54K
4番
450
スギノゼウス
32
1590
(0.5)
8-6-5
40.7
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1700
ザ・トンアップモータ
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部龍 54K
8番
456
アルランピート
41
1495
(1.6)
7-4-4
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス フォールスクリーク ディナーブレイク (Tale of the Cat) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 山田和
31
26
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
サッポロ極ZERO特
6/7
6/7
4人
宮崎光 54K
1番
464
ヤマイチローガ
25
1538
(2.3)
2-5-5
42.0
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1600
沼田町おいしい雪中米
5/8
5/8
6人
宮崎光 54K
4番
464
サクラシュトロー
30
1451
(1.8)
2-2-4
41.6
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1800
オウケンブルースリ賞
6/8
6/8
7人
宮崎光 54K
1番
468
スギノゼウス
18
2004
(1.9)
2-7-7
41.9
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1700
ザ・トンアップモータ
7/10
7/10
3人
桑村真 54K
5番
468
アルランピート
31
1504
(2.5)
5-4-5
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
チーフベアハート トミケンオウドウ ラックチケット (マークオブディスティンクション) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 石本孝
37
25
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
じゃがいも焼酎北海道
5/9
5/9
9人
伊藤千 56K
9番
470
サクラシュトロー
37
1450
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.9
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
9/9
9/9
9人
伊藤千 56K
1番
470
エイワオーティス
10
2036
(2.3)
9-9-8
44.5
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4C1
9/9
9/9
6人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
470
ファンディータ
23
1181
(3.1)
9-9
39.7
|
門別 04.22 重 右 1700
ビヤパーティーAib
4/9
4/9
9人
伊藤千 56K
7番
494
ダブルミッシ
30
1520
(0.4)
8-8-7
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ アギャント テンザンアモーレ (タイキシャトル) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 恵多豊
55
35
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
じゃがいも焼酎北海道
9/9
9/9
6人
桑村真 54K
1番
456
サクラシュトロー
32
1456
(1.9)
2-3-3
41.7
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
6/9
6/9
8人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
450
エイワオーティス
17
2029
(1.6)
2-2-2
44.6
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
日高町建設協会特別B
5/7
5/7
5人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
448
アルランピート
55
1534
(1.9)
2-2-3
40.8
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
みついし蓬莱山まつり
10/12
10/12
11人
黒澤愛 54K
12番
460
ガルノーヴァ
37
1137
(2.1)
7-8
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スパイキュール ヘイハチピカチャン ピカレスクノベル (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 山中静
31
21
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
サッポロ極ZERO特
4/7
4/7
7人
山本咲 54K
6番
444
ヤマイチローガ
31
1532
(1.7)
7-6-6
41.1
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1600
沼田町おいしい雪中米
6/8
6/8
8人
山本咲 54K
1番
440
サクラシュトロー
28
1453
(2.0)
8-8-8
40.7
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1800
オウケンブルースリ賞
7/8
7/8
8人
山本咲 54K
2番
432
スギノゼウス
7
2014
(2.9)
7-8-8
42.5
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1700
ザ・トンアップモータ
9/10
9/10
9人
山本咲 54K
10番
434
アルランピート
17
1517
(3.8)
8-10-9
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット アンスーリール シーセモア (サンデーサイレンス) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 川島洋
39
23
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
サッポロ極ZERO特
5/7
5/7
5人
服部茂 54K
3番
474
ヤマイチローガ
27
1536
(2.1)
1-1-1
42.5
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1600
沼田町おいしい雪中米
7/8
7/8
5人
服部茂 54K
7番
466
サクラシュトロー
26
1455
(2.2)
3-2-2
42.0
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1800
オウケンブルースリ賞
8/8
8/8
5人
阿部龍 54K
3番
466
スギノゼウス
-1
2029
(4.4)
1-1-3
45.6
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1700
ザ・トンアップモータ
6/10
6/10
8人
服部茂 54K
6番
460
アルランピート
39
1497
(1.8)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク エスコルピオン フィールドソング (Gulch) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 原孝明
43
40
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.12 良 右 1700
雪印種苗BFMP特別
1/11
1/11
5人
石川倭 54K
4番
460
ミラクルヒカリ
39
1524
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.9
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
熱気球の町かみしほろ
2/9
2/9
3人
五十冬 54K
9番
464
ミラクルヒカリ
43
1537
(0.0)
4-4-3
40.5
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
取消等
五十冬 54K
3番
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
3/8
3/8
3人
五十冬 54K
6番
468
ペイシャンスオ
39
1155
(0.6)
4-5
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ハクシンファミリー エラボレーション (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 桧森邦
64
40
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
サッポロ極ZERO特
3/7
3/7
3人
伊藤千 56K
5番
444
ヤマイチローガ
40
1524
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.8
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1600
沼田町おいしい雪中米
3/8
3/8
7人
伊藤千 56K
5番
444
サクラシュトロー
40
1440
(0.7)
5-4-2
40.3
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1700
日高町水道協会特別C
1/9
1/9
3人
伊藤千 56K
9番
438
ツリーポケット
64
1526
(0.5)
5-1-1
40.2
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1600
第48回枝幸かにまつ
7/12
7/12
5人
伊藤千 56K
7番
440
サクラシュトロー
17
1449
(1.8)
7-6-7
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン レアルタ サンキョウナスカ (マルゼンスキー) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 北川數
48
34
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 07.28 稍 右 1600
沼田町おいしい雪中米
4/8
4/8
2人
井上俊 56K
6番
514
サクラシュトロー
32
1449
(1.6)
6-7-6
40.9
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1800
オウケンブルースリ賞
5/8
5/8
2人
井上俊 56K
5番
518
スギノゼウス
20
2002
(1.7)
5-5-5
42.2
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1700
ザ・トンアップモータ
2/10
2/10
4人
井上俊 56K
9番
520
アルランピート
48
1489
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.5
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1700
手稲山ミヤマスミレ特
4/9
4/9
2人
井上俊 56K
5番
520
フェアープライ
35
1524
(0.8)
4-4-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アサクサデンエン デルマボサツ オープンアップ (タヤスツヨシ) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 堂山芳
40
34
|
9 | 14週 |
門別 05.20 重 右 1800
7th Dream特
6/9
6/9
4人
井上幹 54K
8番
462
ブラックモンフ
32
1577
(2.5)
6-3-5
42.1
|
門別 05.06 良 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
9/11
9/11
6人
井上幹 54K
1番
460
クインズパー
40
1153
(1.3)
5-7
38.9
|
門別 04.22 重 右 1700
ビヤパーティーAib
5/9
5/9
3人
井上幹 54K
1番
452
ダブルミッシ
30
1520
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.4
|
園田 03.26 良 右 1400
あるめりあ賞B2 4
3/12
3/12
1人
下原理 54K
10番
455
ケンスターハーハ
33
1314
(0.3)
5-3-3
39.1
|
|
|