1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
追
コマンズ ポイントパイパー ラッシュカッター (Red Ransom) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 原孝明
41
33
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
3/9
3/9
4人
五十冬 55K
1番
540
ステファニーラン
33
1597
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
5/11
5/11
7人
五十冬 55K
9番
542
ローレルベロホ
41
1142
(0.4)
5-5
38.3
|
大井 06.03 稍 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
11/16
11/16
8人
森泰斗 57K
10番
520
クロスクランチ
39
1144
(1.5)
14-14
37.7
|
J中京 01.18 稍 左 1200
4歳上
10/12
10/12
9人
川島信 56K
11番
530
ヴァイセフラウ
20
1146
(0.8)
12-12
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックチョコ スイートペルシーク (Persian Bold) |
伊藤千 53K
北海道 安田武
30
27
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
リボンでつなごう!北
8/10
8/10
8人
伊藤千 55K
1番
422
アナンタン
30
1177
(2.7)
9-8
40.1
|
園田 07.24 重 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
6/10
6/10
6人
西川進 54K
5番
428
メモリービレッ
27
1332
(2.3)
7-6-5
41.5
|
園田 07.10 稍 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
5/8
5/8
5人
木村健 54K
1番
426
エイシンサンタフ
25
1330
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.8
|
園田 06.26 不 右 1400
瀧山昇さんご結婚おめ
5/8
5/8
6人
西川進 54K
5番
427
オシャレレディ
27
1317
(1.0)
2-2-3
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤメイン ライプメイン ウインディーギフト (Singspiel) |
宮崎光 57K
北海道 松本隆
38
30
|
8 | 3週 |
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
ノヴェリスト・プレミ
4/8
4/8
3人
宮崎光 57K
1番
472
フレイムハーツ
38
1570
(1.4)
6-7-7
非計測
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
7/11
7/11
6人
宮崎光 56K
3番
478
ハッピーメイカ
32
1443
(1.5)
4-6-4
41.3
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1800
桔梗特別A4~B3-
取消等
宮崎光 56K
3番
|
門別 06.11 良 右 2000
JA門別馬舞米特別A
4/6
4/6
2人
宮崎光 56K
3番
470
ノースエット
19
2133
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
エアジハード フロールシータ ナショナルホリデー (ダンスインザダーク) |
岩橋勇 53K
北海道 石本孝
44
39
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
5/9
5/9
3人
阿部龍 53K
5番
534
ステファニーラン
27
2003
(1.8)
2-2-3
41.1
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
5/13
5/13
7人
五十冬 56K
9番
528
サンバビーン
42
1575
(1.9)
7-7-7
41.1
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1800
つぼ八特別B3-2~
3/9
3/9
4人
服部茂 55K
9番
530
ビービーレシ
43
1552
(2.5)
3-3-3
40.5
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1800
地方自治研究日高特別
6/8
6/8
3人
岩橋勇 55K
4番
518
フレイムハーツ
44
1589
(1.0)
4-4-4
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
アフリート パパパノチョイナ プロヴァンス (サツカーボーイ) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 安田武
38
31
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1800
北海道とともに、世界
9/9
9/9
7人
亀井洋 54K
4番
468
ステファニーラン
19
2011
(2.6)
8-9-9
40.8
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
ノヴェリスト・プレミ
5/8
5/8
6人
亀井洋 54K
7番
476
フレイムハーツ
38
1570
(1.4)
8-8-8
非計測
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
9/11
9/11
11人
亀井洋 54K
5番
474
ハッピーメイカ
31
1445
(1.7)
9-11-10
40.1
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
マンハッタンカフェ・
11/12
11/12
10人
亀井洋 54K
4番
474
エーシンラピッ
34
1159
(1.9)
12-12
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー ハッツオフ リリカルヴァース (マリエンバード) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 恵多豊
35
26
|
9 | 13週 |
大井 05.22 良 右 1400
ダイアモンドターン賞
11/13
11/13
10人
今野忠 56K
7番
462
マーティンバロ
25
1303
(3.0)
13-11-13
40.2
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
8/8
8/8
7人
楢崎功 56K
9番
471
キタサンダイチ
35
1442
(3.0)
7-7-7
40.9
|
大井 04.24 稍 右 1200
晩春特別C1三選抜
14/14
14/14
14人
西啓太 54K
13番
468
アジュディテ
27
1159
(2.9)
4-6
39.8
|
大井 11.24 稍 右 1600
池月・磨墨賞B3三選
14/16
14/16
11人
町田直 56K
5番
468
タカオキセキ
15
1468
(4.2)
11-12-13
44.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト エイワオーティス マキノジョリエ (カリズマティック) |
井上俊 55K
北海道 山中静
44
36
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
1/9
1/9
4人
五十冬 56K
8番
510
ヒラボクダー
34
2013
(0.1)
7-3-3
42.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1800
オウケンブルースリ賞
4/8
4/8
6人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
506
スギノゼウス
28
1594
(0.9)
2-1-1
42.1
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1700
ザ・トンアップモータ
3/10
3/10
7人
黒澤愛 56K
4番
506
アルランピート
44
1492
(1.3)
10-7-7
39.1
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1700
手稲山ミヤマスミレ特
3/9
3/9
9人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
506
フェアープライ
36
1523
(0.7)
7-8-8
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
マーベラスサンデー ビーミーショー プリムラ (Last Tycoon) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 堂山芳
47
40
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
ノヴェリスト・プレミ
3/8
3/8
1人
五十冬 57K
2番
488
フレイムハーツ
47
1562
(0.6)
2-2-2
非計測
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1600
青桐特別B1~B3-
2/11
2/11
2人
五十冬 56K
4番
494
ハッピーメイカ
43
1431
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
門別 06.11 良 右 2000
JA門別馬舞米特別A
2/6
2/6
1人
五十冬 56K
2番
486
ノースエット
28
2125
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.4
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1800
楽天競馬特別A3-2
1/7
1/7
4人
五十冬 55K
3番
488
コスモアジル
41
1586
(0.1)
6-4-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
サムライハート オフィシエ カレンダーガール (アフリート) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 佐藤英
53
46
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 07.22 良 左 1600
J交 ジュライスター
9/12
9/12
6人
戸崎圭 57K
11番
471
ゴーオン
46
1454
(2.1)
9-9-12
40.8
|
J東京 06.06 重 左 1600
3歳上
10/16
10/16
14人
石橋脩 57K
15番
476
アールプロセス
53
1386
(2.4)
5-5
36.9
|
J東京 02.15 良 左 1600
4歳上
11/15
11/15
13人
柴山雄 57K
6番
466
ポンデザム
36
1411
(1.9)
13-15
37.7
|
川崎 01.27 不 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
5/14
5/14
5人
永森大 56K
8番
472
ダークダイナ
48
1393
(0.7)
11-10-8
40.5
|
|
|