1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー エプソムジャンボ エプソムカラー (サツカーボーイ) |
鈴木麻 53K
岩手 関本浩
40
38
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
1/8
1/8
3人
鈴木麻 53K
6番
478
コスモリオ
38
1422
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
1/10
1/10
9人
松本剛 56K
9番
475
コスモアンフォセ
34
1305
(0.1)
3-3
40.2
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
色鮮やか☆衣川りんど
7/9
7/9
9人
松本剛 56K
3番
476
シルクランスロッ
39
1465
(1.0)
3-6-8
42.1
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ナボンヌ賞 C1二組
7/8
7/8
7人
山本聡 56K
3番
483
クリスティラビ
40
1469
(1.8)
3-3-7
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ レオパルドゥス ラプーマ (Lord At War) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
68
57
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.02 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
7/12
7/12
10人
南郷家 57K
7番
491
レジェンドロ
60
2326
(1.1)
12-11-10
36.9
|
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
4/12
4/12
3人
岩田康 56K
2番
492
ツキミチャン
68
1464
(0.4)
9-8-6
36.1
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
6/10
6/10
9人
村上忍 56K
5番
492
タフガイ
55
2120
(1.2)
3-4-5
40.3
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋昭 54K
7番
491
エクセラン
46
1458
(0.9)
9-7-7
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン グロスヴァーグ ラブランジェリ (タヤスツヨシ) |
本田紀 56K
岩手 吉田司
53
39
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
5/8
5/8
7人
本田紀 56K
3番
442
ヤマニンティグ
28
1438
(1.8)
4-5
41.2
|
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
12/12
12/12
12人
藤田弘 56K
6番
437
ツキミチャン
53
1482
(2.2)
5-7-10
38.1
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
8/8
8/8
7人
南郷家 56K
6番
444
テイケイフロック
40
1246
(1.5)
7-7-8
39.9
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
8/9
8/9
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
445
アクイラ
36
1468
(3.1)
2-3-6
42.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン プラウドワンダー シルクシャープネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
64
43
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/12
6/12
10人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
480
モルフェワイン
23
1445
(1.3)
10-10
38.3
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
2/10
2/10
10人
千田洋 56K
9番
477
タフガイ
64
2111
(0.3)
4-3-2
39.4
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
9/10
9/10
8人
千田洋 56K
9番
489
エクセラン
40
1464
(1.5)
8-9-9
40.6
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
3/10
3/10
8人
千田洋 56K
9番
479
リオサリナス
43
1404
(0.3)
5-3
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
先
アルカセット オウシュウベスト グリーンヒルスター (Mutakddim) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 櫻田康
52
41
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
3/8
3/8
5人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
445
エプソムジャ
36
1426
(0.4)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
9/11
9/11
7人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
427
スマイルリリー
25
1457
(1.9)
4-5
41.8
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
427
モルフェワイン
52
1440
(1.6)
4-5-5
39.6
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
3/9
3/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
9番
434
アクイラ
52
1451
(1.4)
5-6-3
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青毛
先
ヴィクトリー シーザーズセレクト カプリース (アグネスタキオン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
49
35
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
481
ダイワマックワ
26
1153
(0.3)
2-1
38.2
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
色鮮やか☆衣川りんど
3/9
3/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
480
シルクランスロッ
43
1460
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.3
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ナボンヌ賞 C1二組
3/8
3/8
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
478
クリスティラビ
49
1459
(0.8)
6-3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 寒
10/10
10/10
7人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
489
レオナビゲー
23
1431
(2.7)
7-7
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田康
52
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
4/8
4/8
8人
関本淳 56K
2番
439
ヤマニンティグ
31
1434
(1.4)
7-6
40.5
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
8/11
8/11
10人
関本淳 56K
8番
438
スマイルリリー
25
1457
(1.9)
10-9
40.5
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
5/9
5/9
7人
関本淳 56K
2番
436
モルフェワイン
52
1440
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
4/9
4/9
7人
関本淳 56K
6番
433
アクイラ
48
1455
(1.8)
9-7-7
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ランドグローリー メイショウヤヨイ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
高橋昭 54K
岩手 千葉幸
54
41
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
3/8
3/8
4人
高橋昭 54K
1番
469
ヤマニンティグ
34
1429
(0.9)
8-8
39.6
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
3/11
3/11
6人
高橋昭 54K
9番
471
スマイルリリー
35
1442
(0.4)
6-7
39.7
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
4/9
4/9
9人
高橋昭 54K
4番
474
モルフェワイン
54
1437
(1.3)
8-6-6
38.8
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
7/9
7/9
6人
高橋昭 54K
8番
480
アクイラ
42
1462
(2.5)
8-7-8
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ハンサムボーイ サンデーローザ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
59
50
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2二組
4/8
4/8
7人
関本淳 56K
8番
465
クインズトロフ
37
1425
(0.5)
5-5
40.5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
10/12
10/12
6人
山口勲 56K
8番
462
ツキミチャン
59
1474
(1.4)
11-10-10
36.7
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
8/10
8/10
4人
関本淳 56K
10番
463
タフガイ
52
2122
(1.4)
6-6-8
40.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
4/10
4/10
3人
関本淳 56K
1番
463
エクセラン
51
1452
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.7
|
|
|