1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ オモイハヒトツ クレバーウーマン (ホスピタリテイ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 鈴木七
30
9
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
12/12
12/12
11人
南郷家 58K
6番
453
コスモケリア
30
1019
(2.9)
12-12
36.7
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1600
C2十五C3一
10/11
10/11
9人
今野忠 55K
1番
455
クンプウ
1
1458
(3.0)
3-4-4
42.9
|
大井 06.04 稍 右 1600
C2十六C3一
13/13
13/13
10人
今野忠 55K
7番
451
ムーンスプライ
-1
1467
(2.8)
5-8-8
42.5
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1600
C3一 二
11/11
11/11
9人
今野忠 56K
7番
450
セセラギ
5
1465
(3.5)
4-5-5
43.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ダイワランクアップ カロンセギュール (Forest Camp) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田康
53
38
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/12
6/12
5人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
485
シーザーズセ
23
1162
(0.9)
5-6
38.7
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 56K
6番
481
ローレルカンター
53
1450
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞
2/9
2/9
6人
山本政 56K
5番
486
スマイルリリー
51
1457
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.9
|
金沢 05.19 不 右 1500
B2-7B2七
7/7
7/7
5人
桑野等 56K
6番
500
ブライテストソ
26
1407
(4.1)
4-5-7
42.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス コスモリオ マイネリーリオ (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 新田守
47
38
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
2/8
2/8
2人
阿部英 54K
8番
510
エプソムジャ
36
1426
(0.4)
3-2
39.4
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
5/12
5/12
10人
岡部誠 54K
11番
508
シーザーズセ
23
1159
(0.6)
6-5
38.2
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
7番
514
ローレルカンター
45
1458
(0.8)
4-4-5
40.3
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞
6/9
6/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
7番
506
スマイルリリー
47
1462
(0.8)
8-6-4
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン スピニングゴッデス フェアリーゴッデス (スピニングワールド) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 三野通
55
42
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
5/8
5/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
459
エプソムジャ
29
1437
(1.5)
4-4
40.5
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
4/8
4/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
460
コスモリボン
53
1247
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.4
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
7/10
7/10
10人
松本剛 54K
8番
455
レオナビゲー
55
1460
(2.3)
7-6-7
41.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 太
6/10
6/10
8人
松本剛 54K
5番
463
モルフェワイン
31
1419
(1.4)
8-9
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー タケノルピナス タスク (Mr. Prospector) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
41
29
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
10/10
10/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
1番
474
エプソムジャ
24
1322
(1.7)
10-10
40.3
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
8/9
8/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
1番
484
ローレルカンター
33
1471
(2.1)
7-7-8
40.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
4番
486
スマイルリリー
41
1468
(1.4)
9-9-9
40.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 太
10/10
10/10
10人
千田洋 54K
4番
485
モルフェワイン
16
1442
(3.7)
10-10
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト トレモロアーム トレアンサンブル (トニービン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
39
29
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
11/12
11/12
5人
高松亮 58K
7番
456
コスモケリア
39
1003
(1.3)
11-11
35.4
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1400
C3三 四 五
6/12
6/12
5人
柏木健 56K
7番
469
コウギョウハン
37
1304
(2.1)
10-9-10
40.0
|
大井 06.25 良 右 1800
エルタニン特別C2一
7/16
7/16
5人
真島大 56K
5番
469
ハリーバリパ
29
1570
(1.0)
10-7-7
40.4
|
大井 06.03 稍 右 1600
C2十四 十五
9/12
9/12
4人
柏木健 56K
1番
475
クリノエベレス
9
1464
(2.3)
12-12-11
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヤマニントレフル ヤマニンジャルダン (マイネルラヴ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
50
42
|
6 | 11週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
5/11
5/11
2人
菅原俊 54K
6番
435
コスモドガ
36
596
(0.7)
1-1
36.8
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
C1
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
5番
433
トウケイカガヤ
35
1007
(1.0)
1-1
36.7
|
水沢 04.11 不 右 1400
座禅草 C1三組
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原俊 54K
4番
435
ビューティフル
50
1278
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
水沢 03.29 良 右 1400
岩手春の記憶 C1三
1/5
1/5
1人
菅原俊 54K
1番
434
ペガサスムー
45
1312
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 石川栄
57
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
4番
498
エプソムジャ
26
1441
(1.9)
8-8
39.6
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
10/11
10/11
5人
千田洋 56K
2番
490
スマイルリリー
23
1460
(2.2)
11-11
40.5
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ナボンヌ賞 C1二組
1/8
1/8
5人
千田洋 56K
8番
497
ユキノハリケーン
57
1451
(0.7)
8-7-6
39.5
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
ダンスパーティー賞
7/9
7/9
8人
千田洋 56K
2番
496
ウールーシュヴ
32
1412
(2.5)
9-9
39.4
|
|
|