1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ファスリエフ トミケンプレミオ モカモカ (Affirmed) |
今野忠 55K
浦和 宇野博
61
44
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
清川村青龍祭賞~音B
11/12
11/12
8人
今野忠 57K
5番
508
エールドランシ
37
1471
(3.5)
8-8-11
42.9
|
大井 04.10 不 右 1600
エイプリル賞B1三B
12/15
12/15
12人
酒井忍 55K
12番
513
テラザインパ
40
1427
(2.5)
12-12-12
39.7
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1600
弥生特別B1B2一
11/11
11/11
8人
楢崎功 55K
4番
513
ハードクラッフ
38
1447
(2.0)
5-7-7
40.6
|
川崎 03.06 良 左 1500
ブラッドストーン特B
6/13
6/13
8人
楢崎功 57K
6番
509
パロパロ
61
1379
(2.0)
9-10-6
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー コウユーサクラサク ヘイセイエルザ (スズカコバン) |
酒井忍 57K
浦和 宇野数
77
56
|
10 | 14週 |
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
卯月特別B1下選抜馬
8/11
8/11
7人
酒井忍 57K
4番
463
ノースカルロス
45
1437
(1.8)
10-11-9
39.2
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1700
陽春賞B1以下
7/13
7/13
9人
酒井忍 57K
2番
454
ナイトバロン
57
1493
(1.9)
13-13-11
37.9
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1600
弥生特別B1B2一
6/11
6/11
5人
酒井忍 57K
8番
453
ハードクラッフ
46
1436
(0.9)
10-10-7
37.9
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 1600
東京中日スポーツ弥生
5/12
5/12
10人
今野忠 55K
8番
458
ポイントプラ
77
1441
(1.4)
11-11-10
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ツクババンドーオー トゥルービューティ (フサイチコンコルド) |
寺島憂 54K
浦和 鹿沼和
49
38
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
ルビー特別B2下選抜
10/12
10/12
11人
寺島憂 56K
12番
499
マサヤ
35
1306
(2.4)
8-9-9
39.2
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1600
大磯町特別B2二
7/12
7/12
12人
寺島憂 55K
11番
497
ショウナンガラ
49
1465
(1.7)
10-9-9
41.0
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
7/12
7/12
11人
寺島憂 57K
12番
503
キーブランド
35
1300
(1.5)
10-9-7
39.0
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスター特
5/10
5/10
9人
寺島憂 57K
6番
501
インテグラート
34
1306
(1.2)
8-8-7
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
スピードワールド ケイティードラゴン ダンシングママ (フレンチデピュティ) |
石崎隆 57K
浦和 本間光
51
42
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 07.15 良 左 1600
しらこばと賞A2B1
8/8
8/8
4人
石崎隆 55K
7番
472
ジョーラプタ
22
1461
(4.1)
7-8-8
40.6
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1600
弥生特別B1B2一
2/11
2/11
3人
岡田大 57K
9番
473
ハードクラッフ
51
1428
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1200
駿風スプリントB1B
6/12
6/12
8人
石崎隆 57K
3番
472
キョウエイロブ
44
1137
(0.9)
7-4-4
38.2
|
浦和 02.19 不 左 1400
J交 マルチフレンド
2/12
2/12
4人
岡田大 57K
3番
479
アポロズスヒ
49
1293
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドスガ スガコ (キンググローリアス) |
瀧川寿 55K
川崎 秋山重
61
56
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
清川村青龍祭賞~音B
7/12
7/12
9人
杉村一 57K
12番
454
エールドランシ
55
1452
(1.6)
12-12-10
40.3
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1600
ア・フラッド・オブB
6/14
6/14
10人
杉村一 57K
5番
454
レイクマッケンシ
56
1462
(0.7)
13-14-10
41.1
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1600
大磯町特別B2二
4/12
4/12
10人
杉村一 56K
5番
445
ショウナンガラ
53
1461
(1.3)
9-10-10
40.6
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1500
小田原市特別B1二B
7/10
7/10
10人
瀧川寿 55K
4番
462
センティグレー
61
1369
(1.8)
10-10-10
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
Stormy Atlantic クレバーペガサス アルシッペ (Seeking the Gold) |
内田利 55K
浦和 冨田敏
68
52
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
清川村青龍祭賞~音B
2/12
2/12
6人
内田利 55K
2番
487
エールドランシ
68
1437
(0.1)
2-4-2
40.0
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
J交 マルチヒーロー
8/12
8/12
8人
内田利 55K
9番
488
ノブワイルド
34
1300
(2.5)
10-10-7
39.0
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1600
ア・フラッド・オブB
3/14
3/14
7人
赤岡修 57K
10番
488
レイクマッケンシ
61
1457
(0.2)
8-8-3
41.9
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1600
青柳特別B2
10/14
10/14
7人
内田利 56K
7番
490
アサヤケ
45
1453
(3.0)
7-9-9
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
先
スパイキュール アポロズスピアー ゲイリーエンジェル (Dancing Brave) |
森泰斗 57K
浦和 小久智
50
45
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 07.15 良 左 1600
しらこばと賞A2B1
3/8
3/8
3人
森泰斗 55K
5番
469
ジョーラプタ
48
1425
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.4
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 57K
8番
467
キーブランド
42
1288
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.1
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1400
J交 マルチフェイス
5/12
5/12
1人
森泰斗 57K
6番
461
プリンセスカマ
40
1296
(0.2)
5-5-5
39.1
|
浦和 02.19 不 左 1400
J交 マルチフレンド
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 57K
6番
465
ケイティードラ
50
1292
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
ブラックタキシード エルヘイロー ロマンオペラ (グランドオペラ) |
岡田大 57K
浦和 冨田敏
57
55
|
7 |
川崎 03.05 稍 左 2100
桜月特別B1二B2一
取消等
的場文 57K
11番
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1900
早春賞B1下選抜馬
6/10
6/10
9人
岡田大 57K
8番
484
トーセンサミット
57
2058
(1.8)
8-5-5
40.9
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1400
紅梅賞A2B1一選抜
6/10
6/10
9人
岡田大 55K
1番
476
コウギョウダ
52
1275
(1.4)
8-10-10
38.5
|
大井 01.20 良 右 2000
ガーネット賞A2以下
7/14
7/14
14人
岡田大 55K
11番
480
ジョーラプタ
56
2093
(1.9)
14-14-14
40.6
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ ロイヤルトリニティ エレガンスローズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
真島大 57K
船橋 矢野義
66
53
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 07.21 良 左 1600
文月賞A2以下
2/12
2/12
2人
真島大 55K
2番
457
スカイインテンス
49
1431
(0.1)
6-4-3
40.7
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1400
デイリー水無月杯A2
2/12
2/12
5人
赤岡修 55K
7番
449
ジャジャウマ
55
1292
(0.1)
8-7-5
38.2
|
大井 06.04 稍 右 1400
ムーンストーン賞A2
7/9
7/9
7人
真島大 55K
1番
452
クロタカ
40
1280
(1.6)
8-5-5
38.8
|
川崎 05.12 稍 左 1600
報知新聞皐月杯A2下
4/14
4/14
4人
真島大 55K
3番
449
キスミープリン
66
1434
(0.7)
7-7-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー ダイワアズール ワンダフルスキル (Vindication) |
笹川翼 55K
浦和 内野健
69
48
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
ルビー特別B2下選抜
2/12
2/12
5人
笹川翼 57K
4番
471
マサヤ
50
1282
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
雁坂特別B2B3選抜
9/12
9/12
6人
坂井英 57K
8番
479
ハッピーウェー
33
1310
(1.9)
2-2-3
42.5
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1500
青葉特別B2二B3一
1/11
1/11
6人
坂井英 57K
8番
470
リュウグウノツ
69
1364
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.0
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
昭和の日特別B2B3
6/12
6/12
11人
笹川翼 57K
2番
475
ハッピーウェー
38
1298
(1.0)
5-7-7
39.5
|
|
|