1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダイタクバートラム ハミルトン トップデラッキ (ヤマニンゼファー) |
瀧川寿 54K
浦和 本間光
27
27
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
C2五 六
10/14
10/14
10人
増田充 54K
1番
483
オランジェリー
27
1482
(3.1)
9-12-12
43.6
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1500
C2五 六
10/12
10/12
7人
寺島憂 53K
4番
488
ハセハイダウェ
27
1391
(1.9)
10-11-11
40.1
|
川崎 06.29 良 左 1600
C2四 五
取消等
瀧川寿 54K
6番
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
C2五 六
2/11
2/11
2人
瀧川寿 54K
9番
487
マイネルラヴォ
26
1314
(0.3)
2-2-3
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス ティーレイ ベルモントアダマス (アジュディケーティング) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 薮口一
41
24
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
C2五 六
11/14
11/14
13人
吉留孝 54K
7番
463
オランジェリー
22
1488
(3.7)
7-10-9
44.3
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 800
C2選抜馬
7/11
7/11
10人
吉留孝 54K
7番
476
エースヴィクト
41
492
(1.7)
5-7
36.9
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1500
C2四
10/12
10/12
11人
吉留孝 54K
6番
476
ガラハッド
8
1408
(4.8)
12-9-10
42.7
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1500
あやめ賞C2選定牝馬
14/14
14/14
11人
吉留孝 54K
1番
482
ビーインラプ
24
1427
(4.3)
7-12-13
44.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム カンパニオ グラブ (Danzig) |
内田利 54K
浦和 稲葉道
31
28
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1400
C2五 六
9/12
9/12
3人
内田利 54K
7番
464
トゥービーハッ
25
1340
(1.7)
5-5-6
43.0
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C2五 六
8/12
8/12
4人
内田利 54K
1番
466
エドノキミツ
29
1316
(1.9)
4-7-9
40.8
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1400
C2六 七
3/12
3/12
9人
内田利 54K
1番
467
スカイラッシュ
31
1324
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.3
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1400
C2四 五
10/11
10/11
3人
内田利 54K
5番
459
アルミサエル
26
1346
(2.1)
7-8-9
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アサクサデンエン イカルストミー ディアマイフレンズ (ミシエロ) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
34
25
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C2五 六
5/12
5/12
9人
笹川翼 56K
5番
444
エドノキミツ
34
1307
(1.0)
7-4-4
40.0
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1500
ひなげし賞C2五 六
8/11
8/11
7人
笹川翼 56K
5番
446
リバーフルパ
22
1393
(2.1)
4-4-4
42.2
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
C2四 五
8/11
8/11
5人
山崎誠 56K
2番
443
アサクサイイヤツ
20
1324
(2.3)
4-5-4
41.5
|
浦和 03.23 良 左 1400
C2五 六
7/11
7/11
4人
山崎誠 56K
9番
446
デジタルデ
23
1325
(2.0)
7-4-5
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ リトル マヤノアブソルート (デインヒル) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 山越光
37
28
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 07.15 良 左 1500
C3二
1/12
1/12
2人
笹川翼 54K
11番
445
ティンギー
26
1382
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.3
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1500
C2七 八
7/12
7/12
9人
笹川翼 54K
11番
436
ラッパッパ
37
1389
(1.7)
3-3-3
42.0
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1500
C3二 三
1/11
1/11
7人
笹川翼 54K
10番
444
エリューシヴ
30
1379
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.0
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
C3選抜牝馬
7/11
7/11
7人
石崎駿 54K
2番
441
ミスワイキキ
20
1329
(2.9)
8-8-9
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
トワイニング イーストスパークル ヤマトナデシコ2 (Silver Hawk) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 工藤伸
41
30
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1400
IT室養老の会 佐藤
3/10
3/10
9人
藤江渉 56K
2番
434
ジオパークル
41
1321
(1.2)
10-10-9
39.5
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1500
C2七
6/12
6/12
7人
藤江渉 56K
5番
441
アールテンダネ
18
1396
(2.0)
11-11-10
40.2
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1200
C2五 六
5/12
5/12
10人
藤江渉 56K
6番
435
グランデメテ
32
1164
(0.9)
11-10-10
38.5
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1500
あやめ賞C2七 八
8/12
8/12
12人
藤江渉 56K
11番
439
スパルタカス
30
1387
(1.1)
12-12-12
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ミシェルメモリアル モンサンミシェル (フレンチデピュティ) |
石崎隆 54K
川崎 八木喜
56
40
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1400
C2五 六
6/12
6/12
4人
石崎隆 54K
2番
453
トゥービーハッ
33
1330
(0.7)
11-12-11
41.0
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C2五 六
6/12
6/12
5人
的場文 54K
10番
460
エドノキミツ
34
1307
(1.0)
5-5-3
40.2
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 900
風神賞C2選定馬
5/11
5/11
5人
的場文 54K
4番
465
プレシャスヴ
56
554
(1.0)
10-11-7
37.5
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1400
C2四 五
7/11
7/11
7人
杉村一 54K
11番
465
アルミサエル
36
1334
(0.9)
9-9-8
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット ビブラビブレ アドマイヤセラヴィ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 小久智
34
22
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 07.15 良 左 1500
C2七
8/12
8/12
3人
左海誠 54K
7番
439
アールテンダネ
12
1404
(2.8)
3-5-5
42.3
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C2六 七
9/14
9/14
4人
左海誠 54K
14番
438
イデアシュリュ
22
1478
(2.5)
3-3-4
42.7
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
C2六 七
8/12
8/12
2人
左海誠 54K
5番
436
ケンブリッジ
21
1399
(3.3)
2-5-7
42.5
|
浦和 03.24 良 左 1400
C2七 八
3/12
3/12
2人
左海誠 54K
3番
417
ビーインラプ
34
1307
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ コスモレニ エキゾーストタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 冨田敏
21
17
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
C2五 六
13/14
13/14
14人
秋元耕 54K
13番
450
オランジェリー
18
1492
(4.1)
14-14-13
44.1
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1500
C2五 六
11/12
11/12
12人
秋元耕 54K
7番
460
ハセハイダウェ
21
1400
(2.8)
12-10-10
41.1
|
大井 06.25 良 右 1600
C2十 十一
9/12
9/12
12人
秋元耕 54K
10番
457
ラッキーハンター
13
1450
(2.0)
11-11-10
40.6
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1600
C2八 九
13/13
13/13
11人
秋元耕 54K
7番
458
ドラゴンチャ
17
1508
(3.9)
13-13-13
44.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ ミサノリュウギョク ミサ (バブルガムフェロー) |
町田直 56K
浦和 酒井一
54
38
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C2五 六
4/12
4/12
2人
町田直 56K
7番
477
エドノキミツ
39
1299
(0.2)
12-10-6
38.0
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1500
C2四
8/12
8/12
2人
町田直 56K
9番
472
ガラハッド
28
1384
(2.4)
11-10-9
40.2
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1500
C2十
1/11
1/11
1人
町田直 56K
2番
476
セラミックアート
30
1379
(0.5)
8-4-2
39.1
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
1/12
1/12
1人
町田直 56K
3番
470
ラマルティーヌ
54
1378
(0.0)
6-5-5
41.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ギンザスクランブル ウルトラスキー (タマモクロス) |
石崎駿 56K
浦和 小澤宏
32
25
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1600
C2五 六
12/14
12/14
11人
小杉亮 56K
4番
470
オランジェリー
19
1491
(4.0)
3-4-9
45.1
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1500
C2五 六
9/12
9/12
9人
石崎隆 56K
3番
456
ハセハイダウェ
28
1389
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.5
|
大井 06.25 良 右 1600
C2十 十一
5/12
5/12
8人
小杉亮 56K
6番
467
ラッキーハンター
20
1442
(1.2)
2-2-3
41.2
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1400
C2八 九
4/11
4/11
8人
小杉亮 56K
3番
472
ドリームブレ
32
1343
(1.1)
4-4-3
43.5
|
|
|