1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青毛
先
メイショウボーラー オーバーテイク アドマイヤアイドル (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 内野健
77
53
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 07.13 良 左 1400
ジュライ賞C1六
4/12
4/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
3番
447
マイネルナロッサ
30
1307
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.5
|
金沢 06.09 不 右 1400
生姜まつり特別A-3
6/8
6/8
1人
米倉知 56K
5番
452
シューサクオー
47
1302
(0.9)
4-4-6
39.0
|
金沢 05.10 良 右 1500
全国植樹祭特別A-4
1/9
1/9
1人
米倉知 56K
2番
451
ラストノート
77
1360
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.2
|
金沢 04.28 良 右 1400
とも旗祭り特別A-3
2/11
2/11
1人
米倉知 56K
4番
449
シュリメジャー
58
1292
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
追
フサイチコンコルド フクノトリ エレガントフラッグ (ダンスインザダーク) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 宇野博
48
18
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 07.22 良 左 900
烈風賞C1選定馬
11/12
11/12
11人
半澤慶 56K
3番
464
ヘルヴェティア
48
565
(2.7)
8-9-7
38.7
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
アベリア賞C1五
11/12
11/12
12人
半澤慶 56K
5番
474
クオーレフォルテ
10
1338
(4.6)
12-12-12
41.3
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C1四 五
11/11
11/11
11人
半澤慶 56K
7番
467
ラブジャック
14
1487
(4.3)
8-8-8
42.0
|
大井 06.22 稍 右 1800
海王星特別C1一選抜
12/13
12/13
13人
半澤慶 56K
2番
463
サトノエクセル
1
2003
(5.5)
13-13-13
42.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
チアズブライトリー カッテ ルクシャル (ミルジヨージ) |
金子正 54K
浦和 冨田敏
36
27
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
アベリア賞C1五
10/12
10/12
11人
折笠豊 54K
3番
464
クオーレフォルテ
18
1326
(3.4)
11-11-11
40.1
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1400
山百合特別C1三
8/12
8/12
12人
折笠豊 54K
7番
462
トキノサンサン
36
1336
(2.4)
11-11-10
40.6
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1600
C1二
12/14
12/14
13人
金子正 54K
3番
460
グルームアイラ
19
1465
(3.6)
14-13-12
41.3
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 1600
C1四
6/12
6/12
10人
金子正 54K
4番
456
シルクコンダク
35
1476
(1.8)
11-11-10
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アフリート エドノマツカゼ ゴールデンフォーチューン (Wild Again) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 宇野博
24
21
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 07.13 良 左 1400
ジュライ賞C1六
8/12
8/12
12人
今野忠 56K
8番
499
マイネルナロッサ
23
1319
(2.1)
11-9-10
40.5
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
シャクナゲ賞C1五
11/11
11/11
6人
岡部誠 56K
6番
499
グランラファル
20
1328
(3.1)
7-8-10
41.1
|
大井 04.09 重 右 1800
卯月特別C1一選抜
12/13
12/13
12人
今野忠 56K
9番
494
ドラゴンカン
16
1586
(3.1)
3-6-7
42.0
|
浦和 03.27 良 左 1500
幸手ハッピーハンド賞
10/12
10/12
6人
繁田健 56K
2番
504
シルバーフォン
24
1395
(1.8)
2-2-4
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー ヤマノレガロ シルバートレイン (Singspiel) |
岡部誠 56K
浦和 小久智
58
46
|
5 | 4週 |
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
1人
宇都英 56K
1番
433
サイキョウゴー
47
1294
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.2
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1600
あぶみ賞B5
1/10
1/10
3人
宇都英 56K
4番
437
ネオウーリボー
58
1426
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1600
蹄鉄賞B5
3/10
3/10
3人
宇都英 56K
4番
439
エスペラール
43
1446
(1.4)
6-6-4
40.2
|
名古屋 06.04 稍 右 1600
えんどう賞B5
5/10
5/10
3人
宇都英 56K
7番
437
ウォーターエイト
36
1447
(1.6)
7-4-4
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス プレジャーリーフ ゴールドタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
真島大 54K
浦和 山越光
74
47
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 07.13 良 左 1400
ジュライ賞C1六
11/12
11/12
5人
真島大 54K
7番
421
マイネルナロッサ
16
1331
(3.3)
4-5-9
42.6
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
2人
吉井友 54K
2番
406
ジャーサンプ
50
1280
(0.9)
4-5-4
37.4
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
2/8
2/8
3人
東川公 54K
2番
410
デトロイトクイ
74
1567
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
2番
413
モルフェヘイロー
49
1295
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ハッピーリーベ ナムラトレジョリ (Desert King) |
小杉亮 53K
船橋 矢野義
43
34
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 07.17 不 左 1600
ヒマワリ賞C1三 四
7/11
7/11
7人
本橋孝 53K
8番
458
クラッシュハイト
19
1467
(2.8)
8-10-10
43.1
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1500
J交 パールフラワー
5/12
5/12
7人
本橋孝 54K
5番
456
サトノピスケス
42
1382
(0.6)
6-8-6
41.2
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 1600
あじさい特別3歳1
9/12
9/12
5人
赤岡修 54K
9番
449
フライトファルコ
32
1480
(2.7)
3-8-7
43.4
|
園田 05.12 不 右 1700
のじぎく賞3歳牝馬登
6/12
6/12
4人
吉原寛 54K
4番
444
トーコーヴィー
43
1507
(1.5)
3-8-6
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ アラベスクシーズ アリエルスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田敏
50
37
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
藤沢市特別C1二
10/14
10/14
12人
岡田大 56K
1番
472
ナイキアフォート
50
1459
(2.1)
11-14-14
40.2
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1400
ジュライ賞C1六
6/12
6/12
8人
岡田大 56K
10番
483
マイネルナロッサ
30
1309
(1.1)
10-11-8
39.3
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 2000
白百合特別C1選定馬
4/12
4/12
12人
金子正 56K
4番
465
ミライヘノマイ
38
2158
(0.6)
8-10-6
40.2
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
ヒスイ賞C1八
8/11
8/11
8人
岡田大 56K
11番
473
クラウンビュレ
28
1311
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ジャングルポケット ダンツゼネラル マイルドスマイル (バブルガムフェロー) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 岡田一
41
28
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 07.13 良 左 1400
ジュライ賞C1六
10/12
10/12
11人
橋本直 56K
9番
485
マイネルナロッサ
20
1324
(2.6)
12-12-11
40.2
|
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1600
ハートビートナイター
10/14
10/14
12人
橋本直 56K
11番
487
メタフィジクス
25
1459
(1.6)
13-13-12
40.7
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1500
C1六
8/12
8/12
10人
橋本直 56K
2番
489
トキノサンサン
41
1401
(2.2)
12-11-9
40.6
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
ヒスイ賞C1八
10/11
10/11
9人
橋本直 56K
8番
489
クラウンビュレ
27
1313
(1.3)
11-10-9
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント メニアオバ ニジノカナタヘ (フォーティナイナー) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 山越光
57
33
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1400
C1四
9/12
9/12
6人
杉村一 54K
4番
453
ジョウショーク
34
1329
(1.8)
5-8-9
40.9
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
秩父龍勢賞C1四
6/11
6/11
1人
戸崎圭 54K
3番
466
モリノワカバ
24
1316
(1.8)
4-6-7
40.3
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
10/12
10/12
8人
高橋悠 54K
5番
463
マイネヴァリエ
57
1465
(1.3)
1-1-2
39.1
|
J新潟 05.03 良 左 1200
4歳上
14/14
14/14
14人
嶋田純 55K
10番
460
キャレモンショコ
17
1143
(2.5)
9-13
38.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドアモーレ タカオスター (ブライアンズタイム) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 吉田正
42
38
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 07.13 良 左 1600
夏木立特別C2一
2/11
2/11
4人
繁田健 54K
7番
469
トゥモローウィン
42
1436
(0.4)
7-7-4
39.6
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 2000
白百合特別C1選定馬
5/12
5/12
4人
繁田健 54K
12番
460
ミライヘノマイ
38
2158
(0.6)
11-11-7
39.8
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1500
行田「古代蓮」賞C1
4/12
4/12
3人
繁田健 54K
4番
466
ベジャールコ
39
1373
(0.6)
8-7-4
39.2
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
山藤賞C1七 八
2/12
2/12
3人
繁田健 54K
1番
462
レオアビリティ
32
1304
(0.1)
7-6-6
38.6
|
|
|