1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
メイショウオウドウ メイショウアキヒメ メイショウタイム (メイショウドトウ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤好
39
29
|
10 |
名古屋 07.20 稍 右 1400
第4回天文賞C5
取消等
森島貴 54K
8番
|
名古屋 07.10 重 右 1600
あさがお特別C1
8/9
8/9
7人
森島貴 54K
7番
414
マルサンボサツ
20
1463
(2.2)
7-7-8
40.5
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
3/10
3/10
9人
山下雅 53K
8番
413
リックダンサー
39
1290
(1.2)
8-8-7
38.6
|
名古屋 06.26 不 右 1400
サラB8組
4/8
4/8
8人
森島貴 54K
4番
413
ウインクラージ
28
1308
(1.5)
8-6-5
38.7
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ リネンフクウン トゥザスターダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 井上孝
47
43
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
良紀さん智美さん結婚
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
5番
453
ヒバリチャン
46
1299
(0.1)
2-1-1
37.6
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C15・18C
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
454
ユキノサンブラ
40
1308
(0.6)
6-6-3
38.7
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
板取川特別C17(ロ
4/8
4/8
2人
佐藤友 54K
1番
452
ノブシェンカー
39
1307
(0.6)
4-4-4
36.7
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組牝馬
1/8
1/8
7人
佐藤友 54K
6番
449
クルクル
47
1301
(0.5)
3-3-2
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ルールオブロー カクテルフォンテン カクテルガール (アドマイヤコジーン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
48
40
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
7/10
7/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
4番
485
リックダンサー
32
1299
(2.1)
3-5-6
40.2
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
5/9
5/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
4番
479
プレジール
48
1442
(1.6)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
6/7
6/7
3人
大原浩 54K
2番
481
イービーカリー
39
1304
(1.6)
6-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
479
プレジャーリ
39
1308
(1.3)
4-4-3
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
リンカーン エンプレスアイル ノーブルライト (Giant’s Causeway) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
56
24
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
焼岳特別C16(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
5番
468
ユキノサンブラ
56
1285
(0.7)
4-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
6番
468
アポロノーティ
43
1297
(1.5)
1-1-1
36.8
|
J新潟 05.03 良 芝左 2890
障害4歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
13人
草野太 57K
12番
456
スズカアンペ
-1
3150
(6.6)
11-12-12
非計測
|
J中山 12.27 良 芝右 2880
障害3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
13人
原田和 56K
5番
462
オーパルス
-1
3214
(5.4)
12-12-12
非計測
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ ステラトーキョウ リミッターブレイク (マンハッタンカフェ) |
花本正 54K
笠松 後藤正
46
38
|
9 | 5週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/8
1/8
1人
大原浩 54K
4番
471
チョウトキメキ
35
1314
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/10
4/10
2人
東川公 54K
4番
469
キタノファイター
38
1317
(1.1)
3-4-4
40.5
|
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C25組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 54K
2番
471
キタノファイター
46
1303
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
めいほう杯C16特別
7/10
7/10
2人
東川公 54K
2番
470
マルヨラピド
34
1462
(2.0)
5-5-5
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ヤマニンヘリテージ ヤマニンノーティス (タマモクロス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
57
45
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
4/10
4/10
6人
島崎和 56K
2番
444
リックダンサー
38
1292
(1.4)
9-9-8
38.4
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
5/8
5/8
5人
吉井友 56K
3番
448
デザートフラ
44
1300
(1.3)
8-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/7
4/7
4人
大原浩 56K
1番
444
ミツアキダイチ
40
1303
(1.8)
6-4-5
38.0
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B9組
2/6
2/6
5人
吉井友 56K
4番
452
ミッキールドラ
57
1438
(1.0)
5-5-2
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン アイアムイシュタル アイアムエンジェル (ボストンハーバー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 法理勝
48
43
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
6番
448
リックダンサー
41
1288
(1.0)
6-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/8
4/8
4人
大原浩 54K
2番
449
デルママツタロ
48
1295
(2.8)
6-5-4
39.0
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
6/8
6/8
4人
大原浩 54K
8番
460
カツゲキライテ
39
1295
(1.3)
7-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1400
足立君・鈴本君来場記
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
4番
452
インパルスガ
44
1301
(1.1)
7-7-6
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター アキノセイレン レディラック (タイキシャトル) |
八木直 54K
愛知 安部弘
30
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.20 稍 右 1400
第4回天文賞C5
7/8
7/8
8人
八木直 54K
3番
454
マスミラクルスノ
15
1328
(2.1)
8-8-8
39.1
|
名古屋 07.10 重 右 1600
あさがお特別C1
9/9
9/9
9人
加藤利 56K
9番
453
マルサンボサツ
18
1465
(2.4)
8-8-9
40.4
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/8
5/8
6人
丸山真 56K
3番
450
ヤマカゲ
30
1302
(1.3)
7-7-8
38.6
|
名古屋 06.26 不 右 1600
クロダイ賞B7
7/8
7/8
8人
友森翔 56K
3番
450
デルママツタロ
20
1463
(3.6)
6-6-6
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
クロフネ マスミラクルスノー リワードシュヴァン (ティッカネン) |
山田祥 54K
愛知 地辺幸
32
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.20 稍 右 1400
第4回天文賞C5
1/8
1/8
1人
山田祥 54K
9番
446
キチ
27
1307
(0.0)
4-4-3
37.9
|
名古屋 07.10 重 右 1600
あさがお特別C1
6/9
6/9
5人
山田祥 54K
1番
444
マルサンボサツ
26
1454
(1.3)
6-6-6
39.8
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1400
☆祝☆山村唯☆1歳誕
4/9
4/9
3人
山田祥 54K
9番
447
バプテスマ
32
1316
(2.3)
6-5-5
39.6
|
名古屋 06.12 不 右 800
サラC6組
6/7
6/7
4人
丹羽克 54K
6番
444
イシュタルサーカ
24
507
(1.9)
6-6
36.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Any Given Saturday ゴールデンステッキ Riviera Colleen (Dehere) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
37
31
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
8/10
8/10
5人
向山牧 56K
9番
470
リックダンサー
28
1304
(2.6)
10-10-10
38.4
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
8人
高木健 56K
4番
474
メドウスラヴ
28
1322
(2.6)
9-10-9
39.0
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
8/8
8/8
7人
池田敏 56K
3番
476
デルママツタロ
37
1448
(3.0)
8-8-8
38.5
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
サラC9組
1/9
1/9
4人
池田敏 56K
3番
479
カミノフローレン
29
1314
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.4
|
|
|