1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ ヴォルテックス グレイスアショカ (マヤノトップガン) |
吉本隆 56K
高知 田中守
70
52
|
2 | 2週 |
高知 06.28 不 右 1600
フルーツトマト特別A
4/10
4/10
4人
吉本隆 56K
6番
467
ハリマヤヨサコイ
48
1446
(0.7)
9-8-7
40.2
|
高知 06.07 重 右 1600
麦秋特別A-1選抜馬
8/10
8/10
3人
吉本隆 56K
6番
459
キッズニゴウ
42
1454
(2.3)
8-9-9
40.7
|
高知 05.24 稍 右 1400
向暑特別A-1選抜馬
5/10
5/10
2人
嬉勝則 57K
8番
463
ハリマヤヨサコイ
48
1307
(0.3)
2-1-4
38.6
|
高知 05.06 稍 右 1600
立夏特別A-1選抜馬
1/6
1/6
6人
宮川実 56K
5番
456
ハリマヤヨサコイ
70
1444
(0.2)
6-6-4
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タイムパラドックス ニシケンメイピン ナプ (Storm Bird) |
山崎良 54K
高知 工藤真
50
37
|
7 | 2週 |
高知 06.28 不 右 1600
フルーツトマト特別A
9/10
9/10
8人
畑中信 54K
1番
453
ハリマヤヨサコイ
23
1474
(3.5)
5-9-9
43.0
|
高知 06.07 重 右 1600
塩タタキ特別A-2
9/10
9/10
9人
佐原秀 54K
5番
448
ナムラハンター
34
1463
(2.9)
2-1-8
41.8
|
高知 05.24 稍 右 1400
A-2選抜馬
7/9
7/9
8人
佐原秀 54K
3番
443
エプソムアーロ
41
1316
(2.0)
4-7-9
39.7
|
高知 05.06 稍 右 1400
A-2
5/9
5/9
3人
山崎良 54K
2番
434
モスコーオペラ
50
1316
(1.4)
7-8-7
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ハリマノワタリドリ ジャスミンブリーズ (キャロルハウス) |
西川敏 56K
高知 雑賀正
64
56
|
4 | 連闘 |
高知 07.11 不 右 1400
土佐鷹なす特別A-2
4/8
4/8
5人
永森大 56K
1番
482
ナムラハンター
53
1299
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.0
|
高知 06.28 不 右 1600
アジサイ特別A-1選
7/11
7/11
11人
遠藤健 56K
3番
480
ブラックバカ
64
1429
(1.0)
10-9-6
38.5
|
高知 06.07 重 右 1600
麦秋特別A-1選抜馬
5/10
5/10
8人
上田将 56K
7番
489
キッズニゴウ
50
1445
(1.4)
7-7-7
40.2
|
高知 05.30 良 右 1300
AイBイ混合
2/11
2/11
1人
永森大 56K
7番
485
バーンバーン
58
1249
(0.0)
5-4-3
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
ディープインパクト プランスデトワール スキーパラダイス (Lyphard) |
倉兼育 56K
高知 松木啓
52
43
|
3 | 連闘 |
高知 07.11 不 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
2/10
2/10
4人
西川敏 56K
7番
471
カネマサゴール
52
1300
(0.7)
5-4-2
39.3
|
高知 06.28 不 右 1600
フルーツトマト特別A
8/10
8/10
7人
倉兼育 56K
7番
475
ハリマヤヨサコイ
39
1456
(1.7)
10-10-8
40.9
|
高知 06.07 重 右 1600
塩タタキ特別A-2
6/10
6/10
4人
倉兼育 56K
9番
476
ナムラハンター
43
1453
(1.9)
4-4-5
40.6
|
高知 05.24 稍 右 1400
A-2選抜馬
8/9
8/9
3人
倉兼育 56K
9番
478
エプソムアーロ
37
1321
(2.5)
4-5-7
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ セトノブロッサム セトノグラマー (Fasliyev) |
下村瑠 53K
高知 松木啓
50
40
|
6 | 連闘 |
高知 07.11 不 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
4/10
4/10
3人
倉兼育 54K
2番
480
カネマサゴール
50
1303
(1.0)
4-4-6
39.5
|
高知 07.04 不 右 1300
ちちこの煮付け特別A
4/8
4/8
6人
下村瑠 53K
5番
488
ナムラハンター
49
1234
(1.2)
7-6-6
38.6
|
高知 06.28 不 右 1600
フルーツトマト特別A
10/10
10/10
10人
下村瑠 53K
3番
486
ハリマヤヨサコイ
23
1474
(3.5)
1-5-9
43.7
|
高知 05.24 稍 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
6/11
6/11
4人
佐原秀 54K
2番
487
クロクモ
39
1319
(2.0)
1-1-4
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム ロードエアフォース レディスターライト (マヤノトップガン) |
岡村卓 56K
高知 雑賀正
40
34
|
5 | 連闘 |
高知 07.11 不 右 1400
土佐鷹なす特別A-2
6/8
6/8
6人
西川敏 56K
8番
496
ナムラハンター
40
1316
(2.2)
4-5-7
40.4
|
園田 06.19 重 右 1400
ひめゆり賞C1 4歳
10/12
10/12
11人
瀬沢宙 56K
10番
498
テーオークリスエ
30
1323
(1.4)
8-11-11
40.6
|
園田 06.05 不 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
6/12
6/12
12人
瀬沢宙 56K
4番
499
クリノバトゥー
38
1284
(1.3)
9-8-6
38.8
|
園田 05.22 良 右 1400
兵庫馬事畜産特別C1
10/12
10/12
7人
瀬沢宙 56K
1番
501
ルールビクトリ
28
1312
(2.1)
10-10-10
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
リンカーン バーチャルトラック ヴァイタルトラック (ダハール) |
永森大 56K
高知 雑賀正
68
52
|
1 | 連闘 |
高知 07.11 不 右 1600
お中元特別A-1選抜
4/6
4/6
4人
岡村卓 56K
5番
459
キッズニゴウ
49
1452
(1.6)
6-6-5
40.7
|
高知 06.28 不 右 1600
アジサイ特別A-1選
3/11
3/11
2人
永森大 56K
4番
462
ブラックバカ
68
1424
(0.5)
7-7-4
38.4
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
さきたま杯JpnII
10/11
10/11
11人
永森大 56K
7番
465
ノーザンリバ
42
1296
(2.9)
11-11-11
39.3
|
高知 04.29 良 右 1600
福永洋一記念4歳以上
4/9
4/9
2人
福永祐 57K
2番
465
サクラシャイニー
47
1471
(3.0)
7-7-4
40.8
|
|
|