1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
メジロベイリー ミネサランチェゴ ラストミリオン (ゼンノエルシド) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
45
39
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
7/12
7/12
7人
井上俊 54K
6番
470
アロマー
31
1153
(1.3)
3-4
38.4
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
百合特別C3-1
5/12
5/12
7人
桑村真 54K
2番
460
クアトロマエスト
41
1156
(1.1)
5-5
38.9
|
門別 06.03 稍 右 1200
浜頓別町「スワットン
4/10
4/10
4人
井上俊 54K
6番
470
ビーマイラブ
45
1156
(1.4)
1-3
39.4
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1200
「My AIRDO」
5/9
5/9
4人
井上俊 54K
7番
472
ガルノーヴァ
37
1149
(1.6)
2-2
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栃栗毛
差
トワイニング セーラパシフィック バクシンキータ (サクラバクシンオー) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 廣森久
47
40
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
2/12
2/12
4人
服部茂 56K
1番
478
アロマー
36
1144
(0.4)
3-3
37.5
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
百合特別C3-1
3/12
3/12
5人
服部茂 56K
12番
474
クアトロマエスト
43
1154
(0.9)
3-4
39.0
|
門別 06.03 稍 右 1200
浜頓別町「スワットン
3/10
3/10
6人
服部茂 56K
8番
478
ビーマイラブ
47
1152
(1.0)
6-5
38.5
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1200
「My AIRDO」
6/9
6/9
6人
服部茂 56K
5番
474
ガルノーヴァ
35
1153
(2.0)
6-6
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ラグジャリーシス ラグジャリークラス (Gone West) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 米川伸
38
27
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
百合特別C3-1
6/12
6/12
9人
石川倭 54K
9番
468
クアトロマエスト
38
1161
(1.6)
7-5
39.1
|
園田 03.05 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
10/10
10/10
6人
田中学 54K
10番
443
カシマフェニック
19
1342
(3.2)
3-6-9
42.0
|
園田 02.10 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
7/10
7/10
3人
田中学 54K
6番
453
クインズジャ
23
1344
(2.3)
9-8-8
41.1
|
園田 01.22 不 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
4/10
4/10
4人
田中学 54K
1番
457
エアカーディナ
29
1299
(1.4)
4-3-3
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド デュアルデライト ビクトリークエスト (ブライアンズタイム) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 山田和
39
37
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
3/12
3/12
2人
松井伸 56K
11番
452
アロマー
33
1149
(0.9)
6-7
37.7
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
あじさい特別C3-2
1/12
1/12
3人
松井伸 56K
10番
452
ポッシブルト
35
1155
(0.3)
6-7
38.3
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
上川町北海道ガーデン
2/11
2/11
8人
松井伸 56K
8番
454
スリーペイド
39
1155
(0.7)
7-8
39.6
|
門別 05.14 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/9
4/9
3人
松井伸 56K
2番
452
ルールオブター
39
1011
(1.2)
3-3
37.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ヒミノコンドル クインオブオールディー (Kris S.) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 北川數
49
47
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
1/9
1/9
1人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
526
ミスエンピリカ
49
1118
(0.1)
7-5
35.9
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
2/9
2/9
2人
黒澤愛 56K
3番
524
タイセイバンテ
49
1144
(0.5)
8-4
37.0
|
J東京 05.23 良 左 1600
4歳上
12/15
12/15
13人
柴田大 57K
7番
526
アサクサスタース
48
1392
(2.2)
15-15
37.4
|
J東京 04.26 良 左 1300
4歳上
9/15
9/15
13人
武士友 57K
13番
528
メイショウカノン
40
1198
(1.2)
15-15
36.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
フサイチリシャール リシャールサーバー マキハタサーバー (ラストタイクーン) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 原孝明
42
37
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
4/12
4/12
5人
石川倭 54K
5番
482
アロマー
33
1149
(0.9)
2-2
38.2
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
5/9
5/9
4人
松井伸 54K
5番
488
タイセイバンテ
40
1159
(2.0)
6-4
38.8
|
門別 06.03 稍 右 1200
浜頓別町「スワットン
5/10
5/10
3人
石川倭 54K
1番
492
ビーマイラブ
42
1160
(1.8)
1-1
39.8
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1200
函館羽田線就航10周
5/7
5/7
2人
宮崎光 54K
5番
488
クアトロマエスト
32
1157
(1.7)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
バトルプラン バトルルーラー オレンジカラー (サクラユタカオー) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 田中正
43
31
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.02 重 右 1700
江差かもめ島まつり特
6/8
6/8
2人
阪野学 56K
8番
540
ワイレアツヨシ
13
1515
(3.7)
1-1-1
43.3
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
百合特別C3-1
4/12
4/12
3人
阪野学 56K
6番
534
クアトロマエスト
43
1154
(0.9)
5-5
38.7
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
おけと人間ばん馬大会
1/7
1/7
4人
阪野学 56K
5番
536
オグリノース
41
1153
(0.1)
2-2
36.6
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
9/12
9/12
12人
安藤洋 54K
6番
518
サクセスストーリ
26
1165
(1.2)
5-7
41.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード バンブーカッサーノ ブリトン (サクラローレル) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 林和弘
42
34
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
6/12
6/12
3人
櫻井拓 56K
10番
486
アロマー
31
1152
(1.2)
1-1
38.7
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
百合特別C3-1
9/12
9/12
4人
櫻井拓 56K
7番
490
クアトロマエスト
34
1167
(2.2)
1-1
40.8
|
門別 11.11 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
7/12
7/12
2人
井上俊 56K
5番
468
ベリーベリー
28
1147
(2.1)
2-1
39.9
|
門別 11.06 稍 右 1200
室蘭やきとり「今昔」
2/10
2/10
2人
井上俊 56K
5番
470
イクスクイジッ
42
1140
(0.3)
1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ アザレンカ セイントブルック (Saint Ballado) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 桧森邦
41
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
5/12
5/12
6人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
434
アロマー
31
1152
(1.2)
5-4
38.1
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
4/9
4/9
5人
水野翔 54K
4番
430
タイセイバンテ
41
1156
(1.7)
2-2
39.1
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
おけと人間ばん馬大会
3/7
3/7
3人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
430
バトルルーラー
40
1154
(0.1)
4-5
36.5
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1200
函館羽田線就航10周
4/7
4/7
4人
山本咲 51K
3番
428
クアトロマエスト
35
1153
(1.3)
4-4
38.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク カミカザリ オリガミ (シャンハイ) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 黒川智
30
17
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
8/12
8/12
10人
小林靖 54K
8番
476
アロマー
30
1154
(1.4)
10-10
38.0
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1700
ぴっぷイチゴ狩り開園
8/8
8/8
5人
水野翔 54K
1番
478
サクラシュトロー
-1
1564
(6.2)
2-4-5
45.3
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1700
優駿の里安平町うまか
8/9
8/9
8人
水野翔 54K
5番
476
ヤマイチローガ
16
1543
(2.7)
2-2-4
41.4
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1700
森林づくりエア・ドゥ
8/11
8/11
9人
石川倭 54K
10番
476
デルマジャイ
24
1522
(2.5)
9-10-10
40.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栃栗毛
差
トワイニング イケノコナン イケノエメラルド (コノミテイオー) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
42
35
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
室蘭イルカ・鯨ウオッ
9/12
9/12
9人
阿部龍 56K
3番
434
アロマー
28
1157
(1.7)
8-6
38.4
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
百合特別C3-1
8/12
8/12
11人
阿部龍 56K
10番
432
クアトロマエスト
36
1164
(1.9)
8-8
39.2
|
門別 06.03 稍 右 1200
浜頓別町「スワットン
6/10
6/10
7人
阿部龍 56K
3番
432
ビーマイラブ
42
1160
(1.8)
7-7
39.1
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1200
「My AIRDO」
7/9
7/9
7人
阿部龍 56K
6番
428
ガルノーヴァ
33
1156
(2.3)
7-7
38.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ドラゴンミニストロ ナデシコ (Sadler’s Wells) |
藤原幹 56K
北海道 廣森久
37
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 稍 右 1200
泰山木特別C2-2C
8/10
8/10
8人
佐々国 56K
10番
478
ペプチドス
32
1149
(1.7)
9-9
38.7
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
百合特別C3-1
10/12
10/12
6人
藤原幹 56K
3番
472
クアトロマエスト
32
1171
(2.6)
10-10
39.2
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
4/8
4/8
6人
藤原幹 56K
1番
472
ペイシャンスオ
37
1159
(1.0)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 05.27 良 右 1200
平取町すずらん観賞会
5/12
5/12
4人
藤原幹 56K
6番
470
ビービーレシ
31
1165
(3.1)
8-8
38.6
|
|
|